T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

The Arcana Age of Sigmar Battle 2022! - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Gii aka "Gii_"CHLausanne23The Legion of AzgorhAoS Cher !noyes
2. Pierre-Francois aka "Celtic"CHDomdidier5Disciples of TzeentchCelticnoyes
3. Jonathan aka "Corb"CHLausanne84SkavenWargaming Lausannenoyes
4. Adrien aka "Frakass-Krane"CHMonthey68Beasts of ChaosChablais libre et indépendantnoyes
5. Yoan aka "COS_Bio"CHSavigny49Cities of SigmarAoS Cher !noyes
6. Nathanaël aka "Mitspa"CHNoës-Skavennoyes
7. Kamil aka "Inferno-"CHSchlieren4NighthauntPieczara Bitewnanoyes
8. Alessandro aka "dega"CHLausanne39Lumineth Realm-LordsWargaming Lausannenoyes
9. Thibault aka "Tychus"CHNeuchâtel38Grand Alliance DeathWeshnoyes
10. Maxime aka "Pickup"CHMorges28Orruk Warclansnoyes
11. Jean aka "galentayn"CHLignières65Daughters of Khainenoyes
12. Anthony aka "Hekalroth"CHBrétigny-sur-Morrens21Nighthauntnoyes
13. David aka "Mitranos"CHEchallens73Sylvanethnoyes
14. Josua aka "Jo3809"CHVeyras-Orruk WarclansLes valaisans dans l espacenoyes
15. Adrian aka "Nantel"CHZurich-Seraphonnoyes
16. Antonin aka "Archandre"CHVevey29Stormcast EternalsAoS Cher !noyes
17. Médéric aka "Colonx"CHVionnaz30Hedonites of SlaaneshAoS Cher !noyes
18. Karim aka "Or-Azur"CHMuraz (Collombey)107Stormcast Eternalsnoyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Max aka "Drend"CHMoudon8NighthauntAoS Cher !nono
20. Matthias aka "Barikad92"CHPully16Soulblight GravelordsWargaming Lausannenono
21. Cédric aka "Clap"CHLausanne45Daughters of Khainenono
22. Nicolas aka "BadoumBarbeRousse"CHVevey-Ogor MawtribesWargaming Lausannenono
23. Antoine aka "Myrar"CHRenens14Stormcast Eternalsnono
24. Robin aka "Rorosan"CHMonthey12Idoneth DeepkinAoS Cher !nono
25. Qasim aka "QaZz"CHLuzern11Lumineth Realm-LordsArea57nono
26. Bio aka "Gasparz"CHBiel42Orruk WarclansBreak ya'nutsnono
27. Carl aka "Kharl"CHLausanne20Idoneth DeepkinAoS Cher !nono
28. Romain aka "ErfMan"FDijon-SylvanethFist'O'Beurrenono
29. Antoine aka "Ewi"F21000 - Dijon-Maggotkin of NurgleFist'O'Beurrenono
30. Benjamin aka "GengisKhouille"CHLa Chaux De Fonds34Daughters of KhaineBreak ya'nutsnono
31. Antoine aka "mirmidon06"FGex-Grand Alliance OrderLudikrakennono
32. Aurélien aka "L-O-A"CHFiaugères-Maggotkin of Nurglenono
33. Thibault aka "Molstorm"CHEcublens25Cities of Sigmarnono
34. Laurent aka "roug"FDijon-Daughters of KhaineFist'O'Beurrenono
35. Jean-Marie aka "CocoLAsticot"CHVilliers-Slaves to DarknessLa team à Coconono
36. Nicolas aka "droidekas"CHMarin-Epagnier56Daughters of KhaineLa team à Coconono
37. Yonni aka "Le_Flamboyant_Poney"CHNeuchâtel-Slaves to DarknessL'équipe à Coconono
38. Samuel aka "Tounderalp"CHBienne-SylvanethLa team à Coconono
39. Christopher aka "Xristo"CHNyon-Stormcast EternalsWargaming Lausannenono
40. Florian aka "flo18m"CHSion-Soulblight Gravelordsnono
41. Pierre aka "Trampler467"CHNeuchatel-Sylvanethnono
42. Gianni aka "Gtann"CHZug17Cities of SigmarArea57nono
43. Arne aka "Gizdalak"CHBasel9Disciples of TzeentchScoobidoonono


Distribution of Armies
Nighthaunt:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Skaven:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Seraphon:1
Sylvaneth:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Lausanne:3
Brétigny-sur-Morrens:1
Domdidier:1
Echallens:1
Lignières:1
Monthey:1
Morges:1
Muraz (Collombey):1
Neuchâtel:1
Noës:1
Savigny:1
Schlieren:1
Vevey:1
Veyras:1
Vionnaz:1
Zurich:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.