T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Dreadaxe Corp.
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Coupe de France Team 2022/2023 : Finale - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon51Flesh-eater CourtsLa Meute du Sudyesyes
2. Hadrien aka "Bouynours"FVilleurbanne6Disciples of TzeentchLa Meute du Sudyesyes
3. Quentin aka "Kent"FNice15Slaves to DarknessCARTELyesyes
4. Silvain aka "Coffy"FSaint-Symphorien-d'Ozon23NighthauntLa Meute du Sudyesyes
5. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille27Ogor MawtribesCARTELyesyes
6. Baptiste aka "NooGat"FAix En Provence188Lumineth Realm-LordsCARTELyesyes
7. Simon aka "Rokugan"FMartigues275Grand Alliance ChaosCARTELyesyes
8. Aurelien aka "Garazoo"FCannes La Bocca49Grand Alliance DestructionCARTELyesyes
9. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon18Ogor MawtribesLa Meute du Sudyesyes
10. Jordan aka "Talendil"FBeauregard14Idoneth DeepkinLa Meute du Sudyesyes
11. Adrien aka "adboy"MCMonaco120Stormcast EternalsCARTELyesyes
12. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon9Maggotkin of NurgleLa Meute du Sudyesyes
13. Nicolas aka "Ekyeez"FIstres99Grand Alliance DeathCARTELyesyes
14. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot16Slaves to DarknessLa Meute du Sudyesyes
15. Erwan aka "Pacifieur"FCornebarrieu8Grand Alliance OrderFig'Oxitanyesyes
16. Robin aka "Secryde"FToulouse402Gloomspite GitzFig'Oxitanyesyes
17. Alexandre aka "Bibiou"FSaint Jean135Flesh-eater CourtsFig'Oxitanyesyes
18. William aka "BlackSword"FToulouse148Hedonites of SlaaneshFig'Oxitanyesyes
19. Julien aka "Jb13"FPin Justardt164Slaves to DarknessFig'Oxitanyesyes
20. Rémi aka "Morgrom"FToulouse210Ogor MawtribesFig'Oxitanyesyes
21. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif360Beasts of ChaosLa Meute d'en Hautyesyes
22. Jorin aka "TableRase"FCourbevoie52Tamurkhan’s HordeLa Meute d'en Hautyesyes
23. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt29Tamurkhan’s HordeLa Meute d'en Hautyesyes
24. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis2Orruk WarclansLa Meute d'en Hautyesyes
25. Damien aka "Gahazell"FReims22SkavenLa Meute d'en Hautyesyes
26. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis1NighthauntLa Meute d'en Hautyesyes
27. Nicolas aka "Vil"FToulouse193Beasts of ChaosFig'Oxitanyesyes
28. Joseph aka "jojokez"FToulouse294Disciples of TzeentchFig'Oxitanyesyes
29. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille108Disciples of TzeentchCARTELyesyes
30. Paul aka "Neow"FBetton37Stormcast EternalsLa Meute d'en Hautyesyes
31. Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-Ferrand428Tamurkhan’s HordeLa Meute du Sudyesyes
32. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles89Slaves to DarknessLa Meute d'en Hautyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1La Meute du SudAniki, Bouynours, Coffy, Huanchi93, Talendil, Arkahn, Mortouts, Sharrik
2CARTELKent, Skevin, NooGat, Rokugan, Garazoo, adboy, Ekyeez, Dak_Rogan
3Fig'OxitanPacifieur, Secryde, Bibiou, BlackSword, Jb13, Morgrom, Vil, jojokez
4La Meute d'en HautSarhantai, TableRase, Xandary, Loukrage, Gahazell, Miladin, Neow, salchr


Distribution of Armies
Slaves to Darkness:4
Disciples of Tzeentch:3
Ogor Mawtribes:3
Tamurkhan’s Horde:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Nighthaunt:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Skaven:1
Distribution of Origins
Haute-Garonne (31):8
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):5
Rhône (69):5
Alpes-Maritimes (06):2
Paris (75):2
Yvelines (78):2
Ain (01):1
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Isère (38):1
Marne (51):1
Puy-de-Dôme (63):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
98xxx:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.