T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

TICM 3ème édition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Aurélien aka "Deamonifuge"FLe Houlme216Space MarinesSpace Gobelinyesyes
2. Sébastien aka "Zautso"FBosc Le Hard-HarlequinsSpace Gobelinyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
3. Anthony aka "Bayushi76"FGoderville1398Chaos Space MarinesChaos all starnono
4. Vince aka "Kaps"FLouviers625Blood AngelsLes Z'amanitesnono
5. (anonym)-OrksLes Z'amanitesnono
6. Sebastien aka "VonZephyr"FBlainville-Sur-Orne249EldarSONEXnoyes
7. Yann aka "VoNouya"FOrléans249Astra MilitarumSONEXnoyes
8. Pierre-Alexandre aka "Papalpha"FÉvreux-Space WolvesLes sangliers de Cornouaillesnoyes
9. Benjamin M.FChateaufort-EldarLes sangliers de Cornouaillesnoyes
10. Nicolas aka "krogarsh"FPinterville726NecronsLook out Sir !noyes
11. Christopher aka "Dordren"FRouen726Space MarinesLook out Sir !noyes
12. Arnaud aka "Sniperwolf"FLouviers678TyranidsLes tys loupnoyes
13. Xavier aka "Xaratoustra"FSaint Germain En Laye2541OrksFast & Furiousyesno
14. Loïc aka "RanoPano"FLe Vaudreuil1008Space WolvesLes tys loupnoyes
15. Jonathan aka "Malhun"FVilleurbanne136Chaos Space MarinesTeeth & BBQyesno
16. Nicolas aka "Chokobon"FNantes369Astra MilitarumTeeth & BBQyesno
17. Guillaume aka "Cromlan"FToulon272Astra MilitarumLes forces spéciales lapinounono
18. Julien aka "Lxo-El-Pulpo"FAuzebosc290Astra MilitarumPax Imperialisyesno
19. Wenceslas aka "Helsreach"FBeuzeville4342DrukhariEn Vert et contre Tousnono
20. Matthieu aka "Matt_C"FÉvreux3394OrksEn Vert et contre Tousnono
21. Florian aka "Gracaarl"FAngerville-La-Martel1913NecronsPax Imperialisyesno
22. Thomas aka "le_venerable"FSAint André de Bohon366Genestealer CultsLicorne ludique 1nono
23. Maxime aka "Jito"FAuthieux-Ratieville520Adepta SororitasZeinatoyesno
24. Marie aka "Zeina"FAuthieux-Ratiéville1011NecronsZeinatoyesno
25. (anonym)-Chaos Space MarinesClub de plaisance et de cyclisme du warpyesno
26. Seb aka "Vladariell"FRouen1811DrukhariOn a retrouvé les asgardiensnono
27. Alexandre aka "Le_voisin"FCaen301The InquisitionFOX1nono
28. Benjamin aka "Voljoun"FCaen115Blood AngelsFOX1nono
29. Ludovic aka "gluckdo"FRouen149NecronsFufunono
30. Thibault aka "Boris_le_Hachoir"FVire914T'au EmpireLicorne ludique 1nono
31. Pascal aka "zardu_layak"FParis2530Blood AngelsFast & Furiousyesno
32. Olivier C.FChâteau-Gontier-DrukhariClub de plaisance et de cyclisme du warpyesno
33. Benjamin aka "Jben"FLouviers3117Blood AngelsSteel teamyesno
34. Baleynaud aka "bbbaleine1982"FLouviers3117NecronsSteel teamnono
35. (anonym)-Space WolvesTyrawolfnoyes
36. Geoffroy aka "starcrow"Fles baux ste croix-TyranidsTyrawolfnoyes
37. Jolan aka "Aranwe"FSt-Lo252Space MarinesLicorne Ludique Anono
38. Alexandre aka "eszo"Fle hommet d'arthenay508Death GuardLicorne Ludique Anono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Space GobelinDeamonifuge, Zautso
Registered teams
2Chaos all starBayushi76
3Les Z'amanitesKaps, (anonym)
4SONEXVonZephyr, VoNouya
5Les sangliers de CornouaillesPapalpha, Benjamin M.
6Look out Sir !krogarsh, Dordren
7Les tys loupSniperwolf, RanoPano
8Fast & FuriousXaratoustra, zardu_layak
9Teeth & BBQMalhun, Chokobon
10Les forces spéciales lapinouCromlan
11Pax ImperialisLxo-El-Pulpo, Gracaarl
12En Vert et contre TousHelsreach, Matt_C
13Licorne ludique 1le_venerable, Boris_le_Hachoir
14ZeinatoJito, Zeina
15Club de plaisance et de cyclisme du warp(anonym), Olivier C.
16On a retrouvé les asgardiensVladariell
17FOX1Le_voisin, Voljoun
18Fufugluckdo
19Steel teamJben, bbbaleine1982
20Tyrawolf(anonym), starcrow
21Licorne Ludique AAranwe, eszo


Distribution of Armies
Harlequins:1
Space Marines:1
Distribution of Origins
Seine-Maritime (76):2
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.