T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

The Art of Warp - 40K en équipe 2x1000pts - 1ère Ed. - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Cyril aka "Skif"FVillemomble1336Thousand SonsWarmageddonno0
2. Artus aka "Vect"FAsnières Sur Seine1740Blood AngelsWarmageddonno0
3. Jeremy aka "skunk42"FAsnières-Sur-Seine-Necronsmy pocketno0
4. Xavier aka "Yarrix"FClichy357Chaos KnightsAction Gi Joeno0
5. Christophe aka "Totof77"FVieux Champagne1591Thousand SonsLes Brie Boyzno0
6. Jérôme aka "horif"FVaires sur Marne1292Dark AngelsLes Brie Boyzno0
7. Florian aka "f4op"FSucy En Brie200Chaos Space MarinesLa XX légionno0
8. Loïc aka "Lolo-"FNeuilly-Plaisance298Imperial KnightsLa XX légionno0
9. Alexis aka "Decapopod"FGagny-Space MarinesLes Zoisillonsyes0
10. Jules aka "BULBIZAR"FLe Mesnil Le Roi591NecronsTeam Fuguno0
11. Aurélien aka "Federourou"FMontreuil770Chaos Space MarinesLes Neuneuils de la Terreuryes0
12. Nicolas aka "Kratos73"FSt germain en laye2030Imperial KnightsCobra kaino0
13. Ronald aka "Elways"FBagneux217Adeptus MechanicusLes sauceursno0
14. Jeff aka "Ferox94"FSaint Maur Des Fosses2106EldarLes touristesno0
15. Nicolas aka "Ushrim"FChavenay460Chaos Space MarinesLes sauceursno0
16. Franck aka "Doomhammer"FSt Germain En Laye408Thousand Sonscuir moustacheno0
17. Guillaume aka "Metal_slug"FBeynes1020Adepta SororitasLes traîtresno0
18. Jeremy aka "Balmo"FMonthyon1421Chaos Space MarinesWarp Pigsno0
19. Thomas aka "Tomasson"FParis323The InquisitionWarp Pigsno0
20. Florian aka "TheLoco"FNeuilly-Plaisance1132DrukhariMENNECY BEEFno0
21. Cyril aka "Kyrilloss"FChelles2443Adeptus Mechanicus40KT1no0
22. Baptiste aka "Jacquito"FRubelles708Tyranids40KT1no0
23. Benjamin aka "Jonneleth"FChelles757Necrons40KT1 - les cousins sanguinairesno0
24. Antoine aka "Bleubite"FAubervilliers-Imperial Knightsmy pocketno0
25. Flavien aka "Ayuro"FParis1553Thousand SonsBeeftrot Menneçoisno0
26. Adrien aka "AdiFanaStorm"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux1490Chaos DaemonsBeeftrot Menneçoisno0
27. Alix aka "Orta15a"FParis 18-Chaos Space MarinesMata Leonno0
28. Elliot aka "Locknes"FMontreuil-Death GuardMata Leonno0
29. Christophe aka "Dalek48"FOthis-NecronsPere et filsno0
30. John-Paul aka "Fortesk"FSaint Maur Des Fosses-OrksLes Nains de l’espaceno0
31. (anonym)-Chaos Space MarinesMax et Maxno0
32. Julien aka "Lestat77"FVersailles603Space MarinesDisposable Heroesno0
33. Arthur aka "PrimeApe"FVersailles-EldarDisposable Heroesno0


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1WarmageddonSkif, Vect
2my pocketskunk42, Bleubite
3Action Gi JoeYarrix
4Les Brie BoyzTotof77, horif
5La XX légionf4op, Lolo-
6Les ZoisillonsDecapopod
7Team FuguBULBIZAR
8Les Neuneuils de la TerreurFederourou
9Cobra kaiKratos73
10Les sauceursElways, Ushrim
11Les touristesFerox94
12cuir moustacheDoomhammer
13Les traîtresMetal_slug
14Warp PigsBalmo, Tomasson
15MENNECY BEEFTheLoco, TheLoco
1640KT1Kyrilloss, Jacquito
1740KT1 - les cousins sanguinairesJonneleth
18Beeftrot MenneçoisAyuro, AdiFanaStorm
19Mata LeonOrta15a, Locknes
20Pere et filsDalek48
21Les Nains de l’espaceFortesk
22Max et Max(anonym)
23Disposable HeroesLestat77, PrimeApe


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.