T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

St. Anna Charity 2022 - 40k Doppel - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Thomas aka "Torab"AOberwaltersdorf118Chaos DaemonsStupidTorabnono
2. Stefan aka "StupidD4wg"AFelixdorf198EldarStupidTorabnono
3. Kevin aka "Fandrel"AWien169Necrons404 name not foundnono
4. Rene aka "Abraxas"AWien397Chaos Space Marines404 name not foundnono
5. David aka "Lucio"AWeissenbach an der Triesting282OrksJurassic Fungusnono
6. Martin aka "Pipikampfbaerchen"AAlland-EldarJurassic Fungusnono
7. Alexander aka "kohorte"ATrumau323Death GuardButcherbandenono
8. Lukas aka "Maroon"AOberwaltersdorf170Chaos Space MarinesButcherbandenono
9. Thomas aka "Sviharius"AHurenhausen164Genestealer CultsErkan Alles & Jugo Bossnono
10. Christian aka "Walker1918"APöndorf168Astra MilitarumWürfelknechtenono
11. Alexander aka "Obagruenhaut"AAltmünster66TyranidsWürfelknechtenono
12. Josef aka "Charon1979"APurkersdorf92HarlequinsTabletop Scoutsnono
13. Michael aka "Kordeus"AWien67Adeptus CustodesTabeltop Scouts 2nono
14. Sebastian aka "Pelias"ARannersdorf-Grey KnightsTabeltop Scouts 2nono
15. Sandra aka "Aurelia"APurkersdorf301Adepta SororitasTabletop Scoutsnono
16. Georg aka "Biwak"AWien-Chaos KnightsTabletop Scout 3nono
17. Wilhelm aka "Altramedes"AWien-Imperial KnightsTabletop Scout 3nono
18. Gregor aka "Lucardos"ALeopoldsdorf-Dark Angels4 Fäuste für Altdorfnono
19. Mario aka "Niemand"ARückersdorf30TyranidsJemand kämpft mit Niemandnono
20. Daniel aka "Woodman777"AKorneuburg-Imperial KnightsJemand kämpft mit Niemandnono
21. Michael aka "Lord_Foramitti"AKlausen-Leopoldsdorf351Space WolvesRobopuppiesnono
22. Sebastian aka "Johny_3737"ANeuhaus351Adeptus MechanicusRobopuppiesnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1StupidTorabTorab, StupidD4wg
2404 name not foundFandrel, Abraxas
3Jurassic FungusLucio, Pipikampfbaerchen
4Butcherbandekohorte, Maroon
5Erkan Alles & Jugo BossSviharius
6WürfelknechteWalker1918, Obagruenhaut
7Tabletop ScoutsCharon1979, Aurelia
8Tabeltop Scouts 2Kordeus, Pelias
9Tabletop Scout 3Biwak, Altramedes
104 Fäuste für AltdorfLucardos
11Jemand kämpft mit NiemandNiemand, Woodman777
12RobopuppiesLord_Foramitti, Johny_3737


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.