T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Winterclash 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover61Empire of SonnstahlWCH-Nerdi By Natureyesno
2. Daniel aka "Herby"DGanderkesee10Ogre KhansDie Deichgrafenyesno
3. Jan aka "Gwydion"DHamburg22Highborn ElvesSeaport Raidersyesno
4. Oliver aka "Comandante"DHamburg130Sylvan ElvesWCH-Nerdi By Natureyesno
5. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle9The Vermin SwarmTeam Oldschoolyesno
6. Kai aka "Kaius"DLübeck294Warriors of the Dark Godslaser sharksyesno
7. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck66Empire of Sonnstahllaser sharksyesno
8. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg40Undying DynastiesSeaport Raidersyesno
9. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel50Ogre KhansNorthland Slayersyesno
10. David aka "Lissi"DGanderkesee2Kingdom of EquitaineDie Deichgrafenyesno
11. Martin aka "Bersy"DParchim116ÅsklandersTeam Fassungslosyesno
12. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde60Dwarven HoldsNorthland Slayersyesno
13. Lars aka "Larsemann"DLehrte23Ogre KhansBeer&Diceyesno
14. Björn aka "Cold-blooded"DRostock312Saurian AncientsA Song of Ass and Fireyesno
15. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel51Daemon Legionsyesno
16. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee25Orcs and GoblinsDie Deichgrafinyesno
17. Corado aka "GZALimTraining"DHarsefeld75Highborn ElvesSeaport Raidersyesno
18. Jonas aka "grossmaul2130"DHamburg73Kingdom of EquitaineSeaport Raidersyesno
19. Kai aka "TromboseJochen"DHannover8Saurian AncientsWardogs Hannoveryesno
20. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel4Saurian Ancientsyesno
21. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg63The Vermin SwarmTeam Oldschoolyesno
22. Marc aka "RagnaroekHH"DHamburg91Undying DynastiesTTSyesno
23. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Vampire CovenantTeam Oldschoolyesno
24. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle64Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Oldschoolyesno
25. Julian aka "JJ_ulu"DBerlin142Dwarven Holdsyesno
26. Maurice aka "Terrorpie"DParchim119Saurian AncientsTeam Fassungslosyesno
27. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn55Vampire CovenantGepflegt auf´s Maulyesno
28. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg84Orcs and GoblinsSeaport Raidersyesno
29. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Kingdom of EquitaineEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
30. Wolfgang aka "Jason-Flaich"DBuxtehude-Warriors of the Dark GodsSeaport Raidersyesno
31. Valentin aka "the_shining"DBerlin178Beast HerdsTeam Exil-Tiroleryesno
32. (anonym)-Infernal Dwarvesyesno


Distribution of Armies
Saurian Ancients:4
Kingdom of Equitaine:3
Ogre Khans:3
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Dwarven Holds:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Highborn Elves:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Åsklanders:1
Beast Herds:1
Daemon Legions:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:6
Ganderkesee:3
Kiel:3
Berlin:2
Celle:2
Hannover:2
Parchim:2
Bad Zwischenahn:1
Buxtehude:1
Eckernförde:1
Harsefeld:1
Lehrte:1
Lübeck:1
Marburg:1
Melle:1
Oldenburg:1
Rostock:1
lübeck:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.