T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Winterclash 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover32Empire of SonnstahlWCH-Nerdi By Natureyesno
2. Daniel aka "Herby"DGanderkesee12Ogre KhansDie Deichgrafenyesno
3. Jan aka "Gwydion"DHamburg14Highborn ElvesSeaport Raidersyesno
4. Oliver aka "Comandante"DHamburg113Sylvan ElvesWCH-Nerdi By Natureyesno
5. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle17The Vermin SwarmTeam Oldschoolyesno
6. Kai aka "Kaius"DLübeck323Warriors of the Dark Godslaser sharksyesno
7. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck83Empire of Sonnstahllaser sharksyesno
8. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg25Undying DynastiesSeaport Raidersyesno
9. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel48Ogre KhansNorthland Slayersyesno
10. David aka "Lissi"DGanderkesee4Kingdom of EquitaineDie Deichgrafenyesno
11. Martin aka "Bersy"DParchim77ÅsklandersTeam Fassungslosyesno
12. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde79Dwarven HoldsNorthland Slayersyesno
13. Lars aka "Larsemann"DLehrte29Ogre KhansBeer&Diceyesno
14. Björn aka "Cold-blooded"DRostock356Saurian AncientsA Song of Ass and Fireyesno
15. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel38Daemon Legionsyesno
16. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee70Orcs and GoblinsDie Deichgrafinyesno
17. Corado aka "GZALimTraining"DHarsefeld71Highborn ElvesSeaport Raidersyesno
18. Jonas aka "grossmaul2130"DHamburg54Kingdom of EquitaineSeaport Raidersyesno
19. Kai aka "TromboseJochen"DHannover20Saurian AncientsWardogs Hannoveryesno
20. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel13Saurian Ancientsyesno
21. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg86The Vermin SwarmTeam Oldschoolyesno
22. Marc aka "RagnaroekHH"DHamburg103Undying DynastiesTTSyesno
23. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Vampire CovenantTeam Oldschoolyesno
24. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle80Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Oldschoolyesno
25. Julian aka "JJ_ulu"DBerlin100Dwarven Holdsyesno
26. Maurice aka "Terrorpie"DParchim139Saurian AncientsTeam Fassungslosyesno
27. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn59Vampire CovenantGepflegt auf´s Maulyesno
28. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg123Orcs and GoblinsSeaport Raidersyesno
29. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Kingdom of EquitaineEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
30. Wolfgang aka "Jason-Flaich"DBuxtehude-Warriors of the Dark GodsSeaport Raidersyesno
31. Valentin aka "the_shining"DBerlin166Beast HerdsTeam Exil-Tiroleryesno
32. (anonym)-Infernal Dwarvesyesno


Distribution of Armies
Saurian Ancients:4
Kingdom of Equitaine:3
Ogre Khans:3
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Dwarven Holds:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Highborn Elves:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Åsklanders:1
Beast Herds:1
Daemon Legions:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:6
Ganderkesee:3
Kiel:3
Berlin:2
Celle:2
Hannover:2
Parchim:2
Bad Zwischenahn:1
Buxtehude:1
Eckernförde:1
Harsefeld:1
Lehrte:1
Lübeck:1
Marburg:1
Melle:1
Oldenburg:1
Rostock:1
lübeck:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.