T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AOSSE Autumn Edition 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Kamel aka "FECondation"FSaint Etienne90SylvanethAOSSEyesno
2. Remy aka "Bono"FChamboeuf45The Legion of AzgorhAOSSEyesno
3. Parma aka "Pouic"FPoncins188Grand Alliance ChaosAOSSEyesno
4. Fabien aka "Skarpt"FSaint Germain Nuelles91Legions of NagashAOSSEyesno
5. Adrien aka "Agonie_22"FSaint-Brieuc318Lumineth Realm-LordsAOSSEyesno
6. Cyril aka "cygi42"FMontbrison137Hedonites of SlaaneshWargame Forézienyesno
7. Willy aka "WillWolf"FSaint-Just-Malmont775SylvanethTgfyesno
8. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon3Flesh-eater CourtsLa Meuteyesno
9. Hadrien aka "Bouynours"FVilleurbanne56The Legion of AzgorhLa Meuteyesno
10. Quentin aka "Jaisser"FLyon 02-Hedonites of SlaaneshLwcyesno
11. Joseph aka "stormgrif"FChazelle sur Lyon-Lumineth Realm-Lordsyesno
12. Pascal aka "FenhX"FVilleneuve621Stormcast EternalsWCDPDyesno
13. Teddy aka "Frosties"FCruseilles21FyreslayersLa guilde Ludikyesno
14. David aka "Grosacquet"FVienne995Stormcast EternalsMootland Clanyesno
15. Sylvain aka "Ezra"FSaint-romain au mont d'or621Stormcast EternalsWCDPDyesno
16. Wilfried aka "tueury"FAmphion Les Bains210Daughters of KhaineLa guilde Ludikyesno
17. Le Dret aka "El-Pipou"FArenthon-Maggotkin of NurgleLa guilde Ludikyesno
18. Arnaud aka "NoirFluo"FReignier431Orruk WarclansLa guilde Ludikyesno
19. Pierre aka "Bibito"FAnnecy Le Vieux265Lumineth Realm-LordsLa guilde Ludikyesno
20. Gautier aka "Gaut69160"FTassin La Demi Lune342Tamurkhan’s Hordeyesno
21. Arthur aka "Graours"FSaint-Etienne55FyreslayersAOSSEyesno
22. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon6Maggotkin of NurgleLa Meuteyesno
23. Fabian aka "Fledoux"FChazay d'Azergues551Blades of KhorneLes Folies Guerrièresyesno
24. Tom aka "Neakzi"FVienne-Idoneth DeepkinMootland Clanyesno
25. Romain aka "Alcybiade"FLyon85NighthauntRTSyesno
26. Geoffrey aka "Fouch"FBrignais-SylvanethMootland Clanyesno
27. Célestin aka "Bloo"FVienne-NighthauntMootland Clanyesno
28. Romain aka "Taragonas"FSt Etienne-Soulblight GravelordsJDDyesno
29. Paul-Alexis aka "Kechian"FLyon211Gloomspite GitzRTSyesno
30. Erwan aka "Triskel"FLyon107Ossiarch BonereapersRTSyesno
31. Andrea aka "gultars"FAubière1Kharadron OverlordsArverngersyesno
32. Arthur aka "Tyranus"FChampagne-Au-Mont-D'or203Orruk WarclansRTSyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
33. Theo aka "Maru"FLyon172Daughters of Khaineles filles de la mauvaise Lunenono
34. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot20Kharadron OverlordsFigouzeursnono
35. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains41Idoneth DeepkinLa guilde Ludiknono
36. Antoine aka "AntoineCartography"FHérisson-NighthauntLa Charge Bourbonnaisenono
37. Pierre-Francois aka "PedroPrintPaintPlay"FRoanne638SeraphonPrint Paint Playnono
38. François aka "Ledha"FParis472Fyreslayersnono
39. Benjamin aka "Ben-Hur"FChevigny-Saint-Sauveur63Kharadron Overlordsnono
40. Benjamin aka "King-Kong"FVoiron81The Legion of AzgorhFigouzeursnono


Distribution of Armies
Lumineth Realm-Lords:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Sylvaneth:3
Fyreslayers:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Nighthaunt:2
Orruk Warclans:2
The Legion of Azgorh:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):13
Loire (42):7
Haute-Savoie (74):5
Isère (38):3
Ain (01):1
Côtes d'Armor (22):1
Haute-Loire (43):1
Puy-de-Dôme (63):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.