T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BALTIC CUP X - HAMBURG - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Sascha aka "Athaxas"DBerlin368Chaos DaemonsGIMPsyes
2. Jan aka "veiovis"DKiel406Chaos DaemonsGroundzero Kielyes
3. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg60Adepta SororitasLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
4. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe527EldarDa Conflictyes
5. Alexander aka "Sokobius"DKiel6955NecronsGroundzero Kielyes
6. Arne aka "ArneZ"DBerlin89HarlequinsHottest Takesyes
7. Boris aka "Borito82"DKiel-Tyranidsyes
8. Neil aka "Aurum"DBerlin1241Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsyes
9. Matthias aka "Vhala"DKiel276EldarLiekedeler40kyes
10. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster71EldarTEAM-Fluffyes
11. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn76OrksLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
12. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin8Adeptus CustodesGIMPsyes
13. Hannes aka "Hanibal"DHamburg182Chaos DaemonsWürfelbotsyes
14. Xanto Jury aka "Xanto"DKiel2432Dark Angelsyes
15. Martin Richart aka "Scadian"DLübeck175The InquisitionYakuzayes
16. Julia aka "Pimpampel"DRostock-TyranidsNauticup-Crewyes
17. Anders aka "GoblinShark"DKSøborg-Orksyes
18. Dirk aka "Gruffmack"DEllerbek-Chaos Space MarinesDa Conflictyes
19. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg86Chaos DaemonsYakuzayes
20. Boris aka "BadMrBoFrost"DPotsdam83TyranidsHDplusyes
21. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel247EldarWeekend Warriorsyes
22. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin79T'au EmpireGIMPsyes
23. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental249Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyes
24. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin11NecronsGIMPsyes
25. Kai aka "xvim"DBerlin193EldarGIMPsyes
26. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg37Adepta Sororitasyes
27. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover33Grey KnightsBreakingHeadsyes
28. Atilla aka "Etzel"DPinneberg407OrksWeekend Warriorsyes
29. Melanie aka "Meli_DG"DWallsbüll488HarlequinsLiekedeler40kyes
30. Jan aka "Jan_DG"DWallsbüll120Chaos Space MarinesLiekedeler40kyes
31. Georgius aka "Gorgi"DHamburg437Thousand SonsYakuzayes
32. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"DHamburg107Chaos Space Marinesyes
33. Christian aka "MajorUmbau"DHannover - Linden-Limmer-Thousand Sons3THyes
34. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin121T'au EmpireGelegenheitszockeryes
35. Sven aka "BournOut"DJork302Adepta SororitasOllaner Hereticsyes
36. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg202Death Guardyes
37. Fritz aka "Lews_Therin_Telamon"DMünchen15Chaos DaemonsCompetitive Edgeyes
38. Alexander aka "Aeolus"DBerlin157Chaos Space MarinesHDplusyes
39. Mathias aka "Panzaknagga"DPinneberg352DrukhariLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
40. Dennis aka "Little_Khorny"DKiel516Necronsyes
41. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald31YnnariTeam Firebugyes
42. Jacques aka "BilJa"DRostock303Astra MilitarumNauticup-Crewyes
43. Chris aka "Septimus"DKOdense N424DrukhariAdeptus Retardusyes
44. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel385Death Guardyes
45. Frank aka "Vossie"DLaage/Kritzkow160Blood AngelsGelegenheitszockeryes
46. Florian aka "Flonco"DBad Oldesloe1552Death GuardWolfpackyes
47. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover1438Tyranidsyes
48. Constantin aka "Bonzman"DDortmund10DrukhariPathfinder Dortmundyes
49. Ww aka "Wilm"DDortmund255The InquisitionPathfinder Dortmundyes
50. Maik aka "Logan_Madmeat"DBochum143Death GuardPathfinder Dortmundyes
51. Christian aka "Katastrophus"DDortmund161Chaos Space MarinesPathfinder Dortmundyes
52. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg46OrksDa Conflictyes
53. Leonhard aka "Leoleo"DKöln569Death GuardTable(t)op Kölschyes
54. Markus aka "Snorri-Bruchstein"DNortorf-Astra Militarumyes
55. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DGeltorf273Adeptus CustodesNorthland Slayersyes
56. Jonas aka "akite"DBerlin284Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsyes
57. Hannes aka "barroomhero"DRostock167Blood AngelsNauticup-Crewyes
58. Mathias aka "Zamboom"DZierow93TyranidsWürfelbotsyes
59. Frank aka "Martellus"DEmden100Orks40Kingsyes
60. Timo aka "beckerbecker"DHamburg550OrksBÄMM! Häresie!yes
61. Benjamin aka "Nara"DHamburg263TyranidsYakuzayes
62. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg286Space Marines040 Wargamingyes
63. Sebastian B.DBredenbek-Grey Knightsyes
64. Julien aka "Slaaneshi"DHannover222Chaos DaemonsP(r)oxbringer e.V.yes
65. Christian aka "Dukemaster"DRostock1325Astra MilitarumNauticup-Crewyes
66. Matthias aka "Bademeister00"DHannover280Space WolvesP(r)oxbringer e.Vyes
67. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin7Space MarinesGIMPsyes
68. Niklas aka "p4per"NLMaastricht-The InquisitionTeam Netherlandsyes
69. Oliver aka "olliswe"SStockholm188Blood AngelsPOSAZyes
70. Chris aka "Carnifex"DKropp73Thousand SonsNorthland Slayersyes
71. Markus aka "DarkSkaw"DSchackendorf794Space Marinesyes
72. Jan-Hagen aka "CaptainHook"DHamburg85Adeptus MechanicusLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
73. Stefan aka "Stewa"DKöln474Adeptus CustodesTeam Takka-Tukkayes
74. Jari aka "GrenOldMan"DTroisdorf49T'au Empireyes
75. Jens aka "Bothi"DHamburg518Imperial KnightsWolfpackyes
76. Frank aka "TheRebornDragon"DHamburg497NecronsWolfpackyes
77. André aka "Titanhunter"DHamburg1375Space WolvesWolfpackyes
78. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel187T'au EmpireGroundzero Kielyes
79. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam9HarlequinsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
80. Sebastian aka "Khaltesh"DSandhausen817NecronsTeam Firebugyes
81. Sebastian aka "Sic_arius"DFalkensee274Chaos KnightsGIMPsyes
82. Ben aka "CountGermaine"DKöln297NecronsTable(t)op Kölschyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
83. Stefan aka "Muhaha"DEttlingen207OrksExcubito Tabletopno
84. Raphael aka "Big40MaC"DMünster251Thousand SonsEternal Warriorsno
85. Kevin aka "DarkSkaven"DBrekendorf128Genestealer CultsNorthland Slayersno
86. Dennis aka "Denni"DHamburg359Chaos Space MarinesYakuzano
87. Daniel aka "Danny_S"DBerlin131Chaos KnightsHDplusno
88. Sebastian aka "Schaedelherrscher"DAasbüttel1431Chaos Space MarinesDer BUNDno
89. Johannes aka "Plexx"DKiel320EldarWeekend Warriorsno
90. Alexander aka "DemonicTutor"DBad Bramstedt-Dark AngelsWeekend Warriorsno
91. Ralf aka "Erik_Finstermoor"DLingenfeld588Thousand SonsTeam Firebugno
92. Dennis aka "Zerc"DBerlin367Adepta SororitasGIMPsno
93. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta23Necrons40Kingsno
94. Pascal aka "NameWasTaken"DHamburg-Adeptus Mechanicusno
95. David aka "Davit"DFredersdorf-Vogelsdorf103OrksLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
96. Dominik aka "bounce"DBurgwedel238Adepta Sororitasno
97. Gregor aka "Schwatten"DOberhausen14HarlequinsIron Gate Gamersno
98. Robert aka "Robsen"DHamburg714EldarRaumpatrouilleno
99. Juan aka "Exodus-"DHamburg110Space MarinesBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGno
100. Jan aka "Brummie"DHamburg403Blood AngelsFirst and Onlyno
101. Dennis aka "Skeptic"DTrebur54Chaos Space MarinesSpitzkliggerno
102. Kevin aka "madenburg"DKarlsruhe769Thousand SonsExcubito Tabletopno
103. Sascha aka "sash9r"DOverath571Harlequinsno
104. Florian aka "Flex-f"DElmshorn565Space Wolvesno
105. Oliver aka "Flair4live"DErfurt259Adepta SororitasTeam Erfurtno
106. Ivo aka "Macul3"DErfurt153NecronsTeam Erfurtno
107. Philipp aka "King"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck604Adeptus CustodesBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
108. Niklas aka "Garfield"DBremen213NecronsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
109. Gracjan aka "Der_Unaussprechliche"DBremen1212Tyranidsno
110. Alexander aka "Kapow"DHenstedt-Ulzburg224Grey KnightsAlmost Decent Wargamingno
111. Sascha aka "Sascha76"DEllerau355Drukharino
112. Marc aka "RAPTOR78"DGarstedt1274EldarHeadcrashno
113. Paul aka "Katzeneinhorn"DZülow923Thousand SonsWürfelbotsno
114. Quentin aka "Rags"DRostock289Eldarno
115. Danilo aka "Hustow"DVierow119Adeptus CustodesGelegenheitszockerno
116. Denis aka "Florida_Boy"DBerlin225Chaos KnightsPOSAZno
117. Nikolai aka "Panta"DBerlin324NecronsPOSAZno
118. Frank aka "sreB"DBerlin112EldarPOSAZno
119. Matthias aka "Monty"DEmden250Adeptus MechanicusOstfriesischer Tabletopvereinno
120. Michael aka "NukaCola"DBerlin90Adepta SororitasPOSAZno
121. Philip aka "phizzuela"DKöln829Adepta SororitasTable(t)op Kölschno
122. Thomas aka "hothail"DLandshut292Chaos Space MarinesGeile Fickerno
123. Tim aka "Jarl"DOberhausen190Space WolvesIron Gate Gamersno
124. Christian aka "Ineloki"DStade405Space WolvesBÄMM! Häresie!no
125. Frank aka "MrPain"DHamburg635Adepta SororitasNo Payne No Gameno
126. Gordon aka "Hasho"DUetze36EldarP(r)oxbringer e.V.no
127. (anonym)-OrksBreakingHeadsno
128. Frederik aka "derfred"DBerlin427YnnariBreakingHeadsno
129. Marcus aka "Lord_Asurmen"DBerlin1757NecronsGIMPsno
130. Christian aka "Lord_Sharka"DBerlin589Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsno
131. Sebastian aka "bas22"DDortmund218Adeptus CustodesPathfinder Dortmundno
132. Niklas aka "Safti"DBorchen336Thousand Sonsno
133. Robert aka "Darth_Horus"DHamburg1671Chaos Knightsno
134. John aka "Xelllos"DHamburg2118Necronsno
135. Kayu aka "FenneQ"DWandlitz1TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Space Marines:7
Chaos Daemons:6
Death Guard:6
Necrons:6
Orks:6
Tyranids:6
Eldar:5
T'au Empire:4
Adepta Sororitas:3
Adeptus Custodes:3
Astra Militarum:3
Blood Angels:3
Drukhari:3
Harlequins:3
Space Marines:3
The Inquisition:3
Thousand Sons:3
Grey Knights:2
Space Wolves:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Chaos Knights:1
Dark Angels:1
Imperial Knights:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:78
DKDenmark:2
NLNetherlands:1
SSweden:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.