T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Les Malemouleux pour le Téléthon 2022 x AOSFF - CDF TEAM ARA - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot21The Legion of Azgorhlord of the diceyesno
2. Jérémy aka "Akta"FTALUYERS80Beasts of Chaoslord of the diceyesno
3. Benjamin aka "Kabroc"FLyon190Idoneth Deepkinlord of the diceyesno
4. Nelly aka "Lylen"FBrignais80Sylvanethlord of the diceyesno
5. Alessio aka "RossoVivo"FVienne82Orruk Warclanslord of the diceyesno
6. Benjamin aka "King-Kong"FVoiron26Sons of Behematlord of the diceyesno
7. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes4Stormcast EternalsLa Meute du Sudyesno
8. Hadrien aka "Bouynours"FVilleurbanne1Grand Alliance ChaosLa Meute du Sudyesno
9. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille11Grand Alliance OrderLa Meute du Sudyesno
10. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon8Flesh-eater CourtsLa Meute du Sudyesno
11. Silvain aka "Coffy"FSaint-Symphorien-d'Ozon14The Legion of AzgorhLa Meute du Sudyesno
12. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon9Slaves to DarknessLa Meute du Sudyesno
13. Yanis aka "YaYa-RuWin"FVilleurbanne56Lumineth Realm-LordsLa Coterieyesno
14. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon10Grand Alliance ChaosLa Coterieyesno
15. Yann aka "Kass-Kran"FGrenoble401Orruk WarclansLa Coterieyesno
16. Maxime aka "Bubbamix"FRuy385Hedonites of SlaaneshLa Coterieyesno
17. Antoine aka "Melkiov"FVilleurbanne-Ossiarch BonereapersLa Coterieyesno
18. Martin aka "Esseintes"FLyon109Gloomspite GitzLa Coterieyesno
19. Néhémie aka "Sarnai-Arienis"FLyon57The Legion of AzgorhLa Coterieyesno
20. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille15SkavenLa Meute du Sudyesno
21. Guillaume aka "paritazi"FVilleurbanne43Nighthauntlord of the diceyesno
22. Joffrey aka "toadione"FVilleurbanne76Skavenlord of the diceyesno
23. Arthur aka "Lloyd"FDijon145Legions of NagashFIST O BEURREyesno
24. Laurent aka "roug"FDijon208NighthauntFIST O BEURREyesno
25. Antoine aka "Ewi"F21000 - Dijon187Disciples of TzeentchFIST O BEURREyesno
26. Thomas aka "Decado"FDijon290Lumineth Realm-LordsFIST O BEURREyesno
27. Romain aka "ErfMan"FDijon74SylvanethFIST O BEURREyesno
28. Ruddy aka "capuche"FDijon90SkavenFIST O BEURREyesno
29. Cedric aka "Leced"FCessey-Sur-Tille139FyreslayersFIST O BEURREyesno
30. Georges aka "Georgie"FDijon203Stormcast EternalsFIST O BEURREyesno
31. Erwan aka "Triskel"FLyon79Daughters of KhainePourquoi pas nousyesno
32. Quentin aka "Jaisser"FLyon-Stormcast EternalsPourquoi pas nousyesno
33. Gautier aka "Gaut69160"FTassin La Demi Lune402Maggotkin of NurglePourquoi pas nousyesno
34. Arthur aka "Tyranus"FChampagne-Au-Mont-D'or271Orruk WarclansPourquoi pas nousyesno
35. Leo aka "Kanehk"FSaint André de Corcy439Ogor MawtribesPourquoi pas nousyesno
36. Victor aka "El__Cid"FLyon-NighthauntPourquoi pas nousyesno
37. Thomas aka "Tomcid"FLyon435SkavenPourquoi pas nousyesno
38. Julien aka "Mr_Dju"FTassin La Demi Lune490Orruk WarclansPourquoi pas nousyesno
39. Sa aka "Saaru"FLyon388Grand Alliance ChaosLa Coterieyesno
40. Benoît aka "Hurben"FLa Talaudiere42Daughters of KhaineAOSSEyesno
41. Adrien aka "Agonie_22"FSaint-Brieuc78Maggotkin of NurgleAOSSEyesno
42. Félix aka "Feflix"FRennes-SeraphonAOSSEyesno
43. Remy aka "Bono"FChamboeuf38Grand Alliance OrderAOSSEyesno
44. Damien aka "Dam_le_Malemouleux"FRelevant134Grand Alliance DeathAOSSEyesno
45. Kamel aka "FECondation"FSaint-Étienne86SylvanethAOSSEyesno
46. Fabien aka "Skarpt"FSaint Germain Nuelles65Orruk WarclansAOSSEyesno
47. Arthur aka "Graours"FSaint-Etienne40FyreslayersAOSSEyesno
48. Andrea aka "gultars"FAubière3FyreslayersLa Meute du Sudyesno
49. Fabian aka "Fledoux"FChazay d'Azergues599Blades of KhorneWCDPDyesno
50. Julien aka "Chonchon"FBelmont d’azergues418NighthauntWCDPDyesno
51. Pascal aka "FenhX"FVilleneuve751SkavenWCDPDyesno
52. Sylvain aka "Ezra"FSaint-romain au mont d'or592Stormcast EternalsWCDPDyesno
53. Thomas aka "Blackout_115"FClermont Ferrand-SylvanethWCDPDyesno
54. Laurent aka "Bakoo"FLozanne946Orruk WarclansWCDPDyesno
55. Alexandre aka "APFE"FTarare946Lumineth Realm-LordsWCDPDyesno
56. Sixte aka "Sacapine"FVillefranche-Sur-Saône946Disciples of TzeentchWCDPDyesno
57. Adrien aka "Pavlis"Fsaint-Martin-d'Heres331Maggotkin of NurgleIndicibles Gredinsyesno
58. Gauthier aka "Paganicus"FValence132Grand Alliance OrderIndicibles Gredinsyesno
59. Victor aka "Eloi_De_Murphy"FGrenoble64Flesh-eater CourtsIndicibles Gredinsyesno
60. Rémy aka "Valamdur"FGrenoble332Daughters of KhaineIndicibles Gredinsyesno
61. Cedric aka "Telegraf"FEtoile-Sur-Rhône129SkavenIndicibles Gredinsyesno
62. Laurent aka "Dweeps"FPortes Lès Valence98Disciples of TzeentchIndicibles Gredinsyesno
63. Loïc aka "Lol-o"FPortes-Lès-Valence230Slaves to DarknessIndicibles Gredinsyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1lord of the diceMortouts, Akta, Kabroc, Lylen, RossoVivo, King-Kong, toadione, paritazi
2La Meute du SudNeow, Bouynours, Dak_Rogan, Aniki, Coffy, Arkahn, Skevin, gultars
3Pourquoi pas nousTriskel, Jaisser, Gaut69160, Tyranus, Kanehk, El__Cid, Tomcid, Mr_Dju
4Indicibles GredinsPavlis, Paganicus, Eloi_De_Murphy, Valamdur, Telegraf, Telegraf, Dweeps, Lol-o
5WCDPDFledoux, Chonchon, FenhX, Ezra, Blackout_115, Bakoo, APFE, Sacapine
6FIST O BEURRELloyd, roug, Ewi, Decado, ErfMan, capuche, Leced, Georgie
7AOSSEHurben, Agonie_22, Feflix, Bono, Dam_le_Malemouleux, FECondation, Skarpt, Graours
8La CoterieSarnai-Arienis, Esseintes, Melkiov, Bubbamix, Kass-Kran, YaYa-RuWin, Huanchi93, Saaru


Distribution of Armies
Skaven:7
Orruk Warclans:6
Nighthaunt:4
Stormcast Eternals:4
Sylvaneth:4
Daughters of Khaine:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:3
Fyreslayers:3
Grand Alliance Chaos:3
Grand Alliance Order:3
Lumineth Realm-Lords:3
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
The Legion of Azgorh:3
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):29
Côte-d'Or (21):8
Isère (38):8
Drôme (26):4
Loire (42):4
Ain (01):3
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):2
Puy-de-Dôme (63):2
Côtes d'Armor (22):1
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.