T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

The Crusade III (AoS) - Ruin and Destruction - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Matthieu aka "Aldebalaran"BSoignies16Ogor Mawtribesnono
2. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam46Orruk WarclansAOS Rotterdamnono
3. Quentin aka "Dark_Pips"BSoignies6SylvanethLe Cerclenono
4. Steven aka "Nostramo"BHeist-Op-Den-Berg62Slaves to DarknessMiniature Mad Mennono
5. Nick aka "WetWhale"NLHaarlem28Flesh-eater Courtsnono
6. Ryan aka "ATL-ATL"NLAmsterdam43Cities of Sigmarnono
7. Loek aka "Loek"NLAmsterdam-Idoneth Deepkinnono
8. Martin aka "Borgen"NLLisse-Lumineth Realm-Lordsnono
9. Laurens aka "Naethryn"BVilvoorde27Stormcast EternalsMiniature Mad Mennono
10. Paul aka "VandeLay"NLRotterdam40Soulblight GravelordsAOS Rotterdamnono
11. Julien aka "Jul"BBruxelles57Nighthauntnono
12. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries5Grand Alliance Orderla tour d'ébènenono
13. Henk aka "Chili_Crab"NLRotterdam20Idoneth DeepkinAOS Rotterdamnono
14. Alex aka "K-OS"NLSluis10NighthauntInglorious Bastardsnono
15. David aka "David-D"BEghezee24Grand Alliance DeathFratres Lupusnono
16. Raf aka "colstrycker"BWilrijk41Daughters of KhaineMiniature Mad Mennono
17. Davy aka "Tolinx"BOostende13Stormcast EternalsGreenknightnono
18. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam7Hedonites of SlaaneshLe Cerclenono
19. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam60Blades of KhorneDutch AoSnono
20. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles63SylvanethLe Bunker Bastardsnono
21. Timothy aka "Le-Rat-Cornu"BBierges78Stormcast EternalsTeam Beau Jeunono
22. Francois aka "Frans77"BForest44Grand Alliance OrderInglorious Bastardsnono
23. Michael aka "Chubbysaur"BBeveren152Disciples of TzeentchAntwerp!nono
24. Christian aka "Malodoror"BClabecq66Orruk Warclansnono
25. Stéphane aka "Bradha"BWalhain-St-Paul-Orruk WarclansFratres Lupusnono
26. Raf aka "playgame"BBrugge65Orruk Warclansgreen knight bruggenono
27. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron30Beasts of ChaosHaut Death Francenono
28. Guillaume aka "Ripper"BRoucourt35Daughters of KhaineT3 Huntersnono
29. Kevin aka "Kuick"BBlicquy9Flesh-eater Courtsnono
30. Arno aka "Jarbeat"BBrugge61Lumineth Realm-Lordsnono
31. Antoine aka "Antoine-Shepherd"BAndoy37Daughters of KhaineInglorious Bastardsnono
32. Maxence aka "Declat"BNamur-Maggotkin of NurgleDeclatnono
33. Lionel aka "BloodyHell"BQuevaucamps50Maggotkin of NurgleT3 Huntersnono
34. Christophe aka "Raccoon"BLiège49Grand Alliance Orderauberge des gob'snono
35. Wout aka "whoppa"BSchilde96Soulblight GravelordsTeam TableDicenono
36. Sam aka "Killyox88"BHerentals239Ogor Mawtribesnono
37. Tim aka "Klontje"BLaakdal261Lumineth Realm-Lordsnono
38. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain64Grand Alliance Destructionla tour d'ébènenono
39. Kevin aka "Touschuss"BPetit-Enghien131Nighthauntla tour d'ébènenono
40. Ludovic aka "Elorend"BLochristi123Maggotkin of NurgleGreenknightnono
41. David aka "NERDGRUIS"BGent (Gentbrugge)21Slaves to Darknessnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.