T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Barnyard Bash 1500 Harvest Edition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christoph aka "Maier666"ANeuhofen an der Krems19Disciples of TzeentchThe Teamyes1
2. Andras aka "Lipthay91"A5020 Salzburg-Hedonites of SlaaneshSoloyes1
3. Florian aka "Krawi"AHargelsberg41Cities of SigmarThe Teamyes1
4. Lukas aka "sal"AEisenstadt149Maggotkin of NurgleEastside Knightsyes1
5. Walter aka "Bloodborne"AStraßwalchen100Flesh-eater CourtsWürfelknechteyes1
6. Michael aka "WormUp"ASeekirchen32Stormcast EternalsWürfelknechteyes1
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
7. Alexander aka "thealex78"ALinz-Grand Alliance Destructionno0
8. Christian aka "CraccStar"AHofkirchen Im Traunkreis-SylvanethThe Teamno0
9. Bernhard aka "HeldenhammerderII"AHargelsberg33SylvanethThe Teamno0
10. Roman aka "DeRome"ATraun110Blades of Khornecleverhammerno0
11. Florian aka "Jumior"AMining18Slaves to DarknessComitatusno0
12. Maximilian aka "Maxl"AHaidershofen-Disciples of TzeentchThe Teamno0
13. Wolfgang aka "ElGungo"AMarkt Piesting3Beasts of ChaosEastside Knightsno0
14. Michael aka "Goldi789"ABerndorf17Cities of SigmarEastside Knightsno0
15. Markus aka "Bloodcocktail"AHargelsberg-Blades of KhorneThe Teamno0
16. Alex aka "SIuki"AWien-FyreslayersEastside Knightsno0
17. Michael aka "lord_Odin"ABlumau8SeraphonAoS Austriano0
18. Hannes aka "KingNagash"AMining15Soulblight GravelordsComitatusno0

The tournament has reached the allowed limit of 18 players. Please contact the organizer for further details.



Distribution of Armies
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
5020 Salzburg:1
Eisenstadt:1
Hargelsberg:1
Neuhofen an der Krems:1
Seekirchen:1
Straßwalchen:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.