T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Teams (x6) AoS d'Octobre à Utopolys - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Fabien aka "MarcelChamblard"FLille-Soulblight GravelordsGinyu Forceyes
2. Sylvain aka "Lelith"FLille198Flesh-eater CourtsGinyu Forceyes
3. Sylvain aka "AbySSS"FLa Bassée593Disciples of TzeentchGinyu Forceyes
4. Maxime aka "svinkaL"FLille-Lumineth Realm-LordsGinyu Forceyes
5. Guillaume aka "Tassadar-01"FEnglos-Daughters of KhaineGinyu Forceyes
6. Mickael aka "Mamibaba"FLes Rues Des Vignes525Stormcast EternalsGinyu Forceyes
7. Matthieu aka "LUPETTE"FBezannes80Hedonites of SlaaneshDuo Ludisyes
8. Pascal aka "Pascal02"FTergnier264Grand Alliance ChaosDuo Ludisyes
9. Florent aka "Morativi"FSoissons127Ogor MawtribesDuo Ludisyes
10. Pierrre aka "EulPif"FSoissons188SylvanethDuo Ludisyes
11. Pierre aka "Dalril"FReims660Cities of SigmarDuo Ludisyes
12. Damien aka "Gahazell"FReims410SkavenDuo Ludisyes
13. Eric aka "Vikelor"FSainghin-En-Weppes461Kharadron OverlordsLes Chatards d'Utopolysyes
14. Thibaut aka "Metek"FBourghelles532NighthauntLes Chatards d'Utopolysyes
15. Vianney aka "Karoningor"FLille148Maggotkin of NurgleLes Chatards d'Utopolysyes
16. Thomas aka "Redwindelaforge"FMarquettez-Lez-Lille210FyreslayersLes Chatards d'Utopolysyes
17. Clément aka "Loerick"FParis416SeraphonLes Chatards d'Utopolysyes
18. Alexis aka "Lexkala"FArras803Soulblight GravelordsLes Chatards d'Utopolysyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois16Idoneth DeepkinAoACEno
20. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte38SkavenAoACEno
21. Romuald aka "Nexkar"FHénin-Beaumont535Maggotkin of NurgleGuerre, Salsifisno
22. Julien aka "Morachti"FAblain Saint Nazaire437SeraphonGuerre, Salsifisno
23. Charles aka "CBFM"FFourmies535Nighthauntno
24. Jean aka "Alkalhin"BSt-Maria Oudenhove-Blades of KhorneGhurno
25. Rémi aka "Grobiloute"FCalais1183Stormcast EternalsGhurno
26. Benoît aka "Chapolaing"FAmiens1053Idoneth DeepkinGuerre, Salsifisno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les Chatards d'UtopolysMetek, Karoningor, Redwindelaforge, Loerick, Vikelor, Lexkala
2Duo LudisLUPETTE, Pascal02, Morativi, EulPif, Dalril, Gahazell
3Ginyu ForceMamibaba, MarcelChamblard, Lelith, AbySSS, svinkaL, Tassadar-01
Registered teams
4AoACELonewolf31, Gloin
5Guerre, SalsifisNexkar, Morachti, Chapolaing
6CBFM
7GhurAlkalhin, Grobiloute


Distribution of Armies
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):10
Aisne (02):3
Marne (51):3
Pas-de-Calais (62):1
Paris (75):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.