T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Coupe de France Solo 2022/2023 : Etape Ile-de-France - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq25NighthauntHaut Death Franceyesno
2. Cedric aka "Lasril"FGennevilliers129Kharadron Overlordsyesno
3. Tom aka "Calvados"FMeulles-Slaves to Darknessyesno
4. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt74Cities of SigmarLa Meuteyesno
5. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif50Cities of SigmarLa Meuteyesno
6. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles27Disciples of TzeentchLa Meuteyesno
7. Romain aka "MrGuybrush"FBoulogne-Billancourt976SylvanethSoloyesno
8. Julien aka "Galhadar"Fbesse sur issole345Stormcast EternalsBdr figurineyesno
9. Victor aka "Kazlo"FMONTREUIL326Sylvanethyesno
10. François aka "Kozo"F33800 - BORDEAUX19Grand Alliance ChaosLa Meuteyesno
11. Dorian aka "Pastagas"FMaisons Alfort-Flesh-eater CourtsTeam Princesseyesno
12. Thomas aka "Aniel"FAthis-Mons272Sylvanethyesno
13. Benjamin aka "Cladio"FLouvres271NighthauntSect of Monksyesno
14. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes32Stormcast EternalsLa Meuteyesno
15. Julien aka "Lestat77"FVersailles170Orruk WarclansSect of monksyesno
16. Etienne aka "Arbal"FMaisons Alfort-Grand Alliance Orderyesno
17. Vincent aka "Kailtas"FMantes La Jolie33SeraphonAether Forceyesno
18. Martin aka "Pavelito"FRomainville41SeraphonLes 1D100yesno
19. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis2Maggotkin of NurgleLa Meuteyesno
20. Pierre aka "Pierrodactyl"FOrleans57SylvanethOrléans wargamesyesno
21. Maxime aka "Maximusxxl"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux202Daughters of KhaineAether forceyesno
22. Mickaël aka "Meliodas"FLille3Soulblight GravelordsWargame Arena TVyesno
23. Pierre-Clement aka "GODRICKK"FMaurepas-SeraphonAntre Jeux Studioyesno
24. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis18Tamurkhan’s HordeAether Forceyesno
25. Tiphaine aka "theophaniel"FBourg-La-Reine-Grand Alliance ChaosAether Forceyesno
26. Enzo aka "Warren"FRonchin44SylvanethHaut Death Franceyesno
27. Thomas aka "Dante_al"FVersailles161Sylvanethyesno
28. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres197Tamurkhan’s HordeHaut Death Franceyesno
29. Nicolas aka "Wildcat"FParis492Daughters of Khaineyesno
30. Arthur aka "Lescrow"FRouen258SylvanethSect of monksyesno
31. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParthenay49SkavenWargame 79yesno
32. Cyprien aka "cyd"FMaisons-Alfort352Cities of Sigmarla Ruche Ludiqueyesno
33. Nicolas aka "NicolasH"FAsnières- -Sur-Seine102Daughters of KhaineNico2yesno
34. Elie aka "Eldes"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux411Stormcast Eternalsyesno
35. Jorin aka "TableRase"FCourbevoie13Beasts of ChaosAucuneyesno
36. Teddy aka "Frosties"FCruseilles11FyreslayersTeam Ludikyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
37. Jb aka "Awnz"FBrétigny Sur Orge-Idoneth Deepkinnono
38. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen381NighthauntEsprit ludiquenono
39. Romain aka "S1lv3rj4ck"FErmont115Ogor Mawtribesnono
40. Jim aka "Cadacoin"FMalakoff204Ogor MawtribesLes 1D100nono
41. Benjamin aka "Ben-Hur"FSequedin82Disciples of TzeentchHaut Death Francenono
42. Enguerrand aka "Lorant"FParis760Blades of Khornenono


Distribution of Armies
Sylvaneth:7
Cities of Sigmar:3
Daughters of Khaine:3
Seraphon:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Nighthaunt:2
Tamurkhan’s Horde:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Hauts-de-Seine (92):8
Yvelines (78):6
Nord (59):4
Val-de-Marne (94):4
Paris (75):3
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):2
Calvados (14):1
Gironde (33):1
Loiret (45):1
Haute-Savoie (74):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
Var (83):1
Essonne (91):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.