T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Coupe de France Solo 2022/2023 : Etape Nord-Ouest - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Anthony aka "Byaku"FBédée-Stormcast Eternalsyesno
2. Quentin aka "Anthareus"FYffiniac-Sylvanethyesno
3. Jeremy aka "Psychobilly"FBrest-Grand Alliance ChaosLes Poètesyesno
4. Luca aka "Fimbure"FRennes270Maggotkin of NurgleL'ordre du lion mécaniqueyesno
5. Phi-Alix aka "Philx"FBrest-Stormcast EternalsLes Poètesyesno
6. Julien aka "Tud"FLanguidic951Daughters of KhaineGPSyesno
7. Kévin aka "Elend2307"FVezin-Le-Coquet-Soulblight Gravelordsyesno
8. Clement aka "Keni"FLanester-Lumineth Realm-LordsKeniyesno
9. Thomas aka "Calvados"FMeulles-Slaves to Darknessyesno
10. Nicolas aka "nico133"FPleugueneuc-Ogor Mawtribesyesno
11. Antoine aka "Letoinoudesbois"FPacé581Sons of BehematL'ordre du lion mécaniqueyesno
12. Antoine aka "Lezz"FNantes709Hedonites of SlaaneshLezzyesno
13. Gwenole aka "gwenol"FNantes718Sylvanethles ratons laveurs argentésyesno
14. Yohann aka "Marzinho"FBrest-Blades of KhorneLes Poètesyesno
15. Mathieu aka "Matou"FBréteil-SylvanethOLMyesno
16. Florent aka "Switif"FNantes476Idoneth DeepkinSwitifyesno
17. Adrien aka "Agonie_22"FSaint-Brieuc401Maggotkin of NurgleAOSSEyesno
18. Guillaume aka "KTK"FBetton-Gloomspite GitzOLMyesno
19. Benjamin aka "Askelaad"FBrest-SeraphonLes Poètesyesno
20. Richard aka "richie"FBédée775Maggotkin of NurgleOLMyesno
21. Pierre aka "Troll2Pierre"FRennes127Gloomspite GitzL'ordre du lion mécaniqueyesno
22. Corentin aka "Asobic"FRennes605SeraphonL'ordre du lion mécaniqueyesno
23. Petit-Genin aka "Yneto"FServon Sur Vilaine558Maggotkin of NurgleL'ordre du lion mécaniqueyesno
24. Julien aka "Ichibar"FRennes386Daughters of KhaineL'ordre du lion mécaniqueyesno
25. Damien aka "Kyuu"FPLOUVIEN-Daughters of Khaineyesno
26. François aka "Puppy"FKersaint Plabennec-NighthauntLes Poètesyesno
27. Alexandre aka "Chico-LDC"FCherbourg en Cotentin322SeraphonLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
28. Benjamin aka "Norev"FCherbourg776FyreslayersLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
29. Xavier aka "wangermee"Fsainte luce sur loire-Nighthauntyesno
30. Albert aka "Irases"FEqueurdreville396Hedonites of SlaaneshLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
31. Guillaume aka "Bobywan"FRezé-Orruk WarclansBobywanyesno
32. Clement aka "KekeJames"FLa Hague507Grand Alliance OrderLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
33. Thibault aka "Thibaal"FBrest-Stormcast EternalsLes Poètesyesno
34. Ronan aka "waldjager29"FBrest-Idoneth DeepkinLes Poètesyesno
35. Clément aka "Khazmodai"FRennes195Slaves to DarknessOLMyesno
36. Marc aka "marco22"FSaint-Brieuc-Stormcast EternalsArmor&hammeryesno
37. Kamel aka "FECondation"FRennes52SylvanethAOSSEyesno
38. Marc aka "Dromar02"FQuimper-Kharadron OverlordsBreizh Teamyesno
39. Charles aka "Helscar"FBois-Guillaume147Beasts of ChaosSect of Monksyesno
40. Basile aka "Raflyc"FRennes1191Orruk Warclansyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
41. Alexandre aka "Grumfff"FLe Mans-Hedonites of Slaaneshnono
42. Jeremy aka "Aleryk"FRennes148NighthauntL'ordre du lion mécaniquenono
43. Erwan aka "R-One"FDirinon-Nighthauntnono
44. Christopher aka "thortof"FOuistreham468Blades of Khornecasa de cabourgnono
45. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis18The Legion of AzgorhÆther Forcenono
46. Hadrien aka "Bouynours"FVilleurbanne12Grand Alliance ChaosLa Meutenono
47. Simon aka "Sokaro"FCesson Sevigné-Ossiarch BonereapersOLMnono
48. Clément aka "Clement"FRouen319Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
49. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois31Stormcast EternalsACEnono


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:4
Stormcast Eternals:4
Sylvaneth:4
Daughters of Khaine:3
Seraphon:3
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Nighthaunt:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):15
Finistère (29):9
Loire-Atlantique (44):5
Manche (50):4
Côtes d'Armor (22):3
Morbihan (56):2
Calvados (14):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.