T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

FINALE 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas aka "Marsu"FBordeaux162Soulblight GravelordsLimoges Wargamesyesno
2. Mathis aka "Mathoux"FLimoges-NighthauntLimoges Wargamesyesno
3. Simon aka "Scimme"FLimoges278Disciples of TzeentchLimoges Wargamesyesno
4. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois16Stormcast EternalsLimoges Wargamesyesno
5. Laurent aka "Greedo-"FLa Forêt Du Temple29Daughters of KhaineLimoges Wargamesyesno
6. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte38SkavenLimoges Wargamesyesno
7. Baptiste aka "catheter"FLimoges266Maggotkin of NurgleLimoges Wargamesyesno
8. Thomas aka "Georgio"FRilhac-Rancon316Gloomspite GitzLimoges Wargamesyesno
9. Quentin aka "Kent"FNice36Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Bdr Cartelyesno
10. Baptiste aka "NooGat"FAix En Provence69SeraphonTeam Bdr Cartelyesno
11. Nolan aka "Slegward"FGardanne238SylvanethTeam Bdr Cartelyesno
12. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille404SkavenTeam Bdr Cartelyesno
13. Anthony aka "Summit05"FAix En Provence60Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Bdr Cartelyesno
14. Simon aka "Rokugan"FMartigues159Daughters of KhaineTeam Bdr Cartelyesno
15. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont156Daughters of KhaineLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
16. Philippe aka "Redzep"FParis212SeraphonLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
17. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FMulhouse242Stormcast EternalsLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
18. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne129Grand Alliance ChaosLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
19. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains48Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
20. Loic aka "Lod"FTours63Grand Alliance DeathLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
21. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains155Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
22. Teddy aka "Frosties"FCruseilles6FyreslayersLes Piliers de Taverneyesno
23. Lucas aka "Attak"FAllauch35Tamurkhan’s HordeLes Adeptes du Gras / Strastégieyesno
24. Hugo aka "Arklash"FStrasbourg20Idoneth DeepkinLes Adeptes du Gras / Strastégieyesno
25. Jérémy aka "Argeltol"FToulon141Daughters of KhaineLes Adeptes du Gras / Strastégieyesno
26. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis17FyreslayersLes Adeptes du Gras / Strastégieyesno
27. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine97Stormcast EternalsLes Adeptes du Gras / Strastégieyesno
28. Hector aka "Criollo"FStrasbourg25SeraphonLes Adeptes du Gras / Strastégieyesno
29. Julien aka "Sigmar01"FParis33SkavenLes Adeptes du Gras / Strastégieyesno
30. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParthenay41Sons of BehematLes Adeptes du Gras / Strastégieyesno
31. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille27Grand Alliance DeathEquipe de Franceyesno
32. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis5Beasts of ChaosEquipe de Franceyesno
33. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq19NighthauntEquipe de Franceyesno
34. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles21Ogor MawtribesEquipe de Franceyesno
35. Andrea aka "gultars"FAubière2Grand Alliance ChaosEquipe de Franceyesno
36. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis13Ossiarch BonereapersEquipe de Franceyesno
37. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis3Orruk WarclansEquipe de Franceyesno
38. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes26Stormcast EternalsEquipe de Franceyesno
39. Bruno aka "SCAN"FNice252NighthauntTeam Bdr Cartelyesno
40. Victor aka "Eloi_De_Murphy"FGrenoble52Flesh-eater CourtsTeam Bdr Cartelyesno
41. Martin aka "Pavelito"FRomainville30SeraphonLes 1D100yesno
42. (anonym)-Beasts of ChaosLes 1D100yesno
43. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux53Sons of BehematLes 1D100yesno
44. Vincent aka "MMalus"FParis15Lumineth Realm-LordsLes 1D100yesno
45. Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb"FDraveil93Idoneth DeepkinLes 1D100yesno
46. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue67SkavenLes 1D100yesno
47. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon31Maggotkin of NurgleLes 1D100yesno
48. Alexandre aka "Kob75"FParis47Hedonites of SlaaneshLes 1D100yesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les Adeptes du Gras / StrastégieLeth, Argeltol, Criollo, muetdhiver, Ankor, Arklash, Sigmar01, Attak
2Les 1D100Pavelito, (anonym), Vico75, MMalus, legouxjb, Yasha, Ecko, Kob75
3Equipe de FranceDak_Rogan, Anca, Goul, salchr, gultars, Miladin, Loukrage, Neow
4Les Piliers de TaverneRorqual, Eled, Docteur_Gang, Jonshannow, Frosties, Pride_FBJ, Lod, Redzep
5Limoges Wargamescatheter, Mathoux, Greedo-, Georgio, Scimme, Gloin, Marsu, Lonewolf31
6Team Bdr CartelRokugan, Kent, Skevin, NooGat, Slegward, Summit05, SCAN, Eloi_De_Murphy


Distribution of Armies
Daughters of Khaine:4
Idoneth Deepkin:4
Maggotkin of Nurgle:4
Seraphon:4
Skaven:4
Stormcast Eternals:4
Nighthaunt:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Fyreslayers:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Grand Alliance Death:2
Sons of Behemat:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Sylvaneth:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):7
Paris (75):7
Hauts-de-Seine (92):5
Haute-Vienne (87):4
Val-d'Oise (95):3
Alpes-Maritimes (06):2
Bas-Rhin (67):2
Haute-Savoie (74):2
Yvelines (78):2
Essonne (91):2
Val-de-Marne (94):2
Creuse (23):1
Gironde (33):1
Indre-et-Loire (37):1
Isère (38):1
Nord (59):1
Puy-de-Dôme (63):1
Haut-Rhin (68):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
Var (83):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.