T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1 oldenburger Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Hendrik aka "Prometheus129"DWerther250Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
2. Christian aka "Nukular"DSeeth-ekholt-Hedonites of SlaaneshBös adipösnono
3. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg3Stormcast EternalsSauerländer Würfelsturmnono
4. Nico aka "Ferenczy"DLübeck188Grand Alliance ChaosLudo Liubice e.V.nono
5. Mathias aka "Ragnar72"DUelzen180SylvanethDie Puppenspielernono
6. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster132Kharadron Overlordsnono
7. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau312Daughters of KhaineLudo Liubice e.V.nono
8. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück34Daughters of KhaineSpVGG Osnabrücknono
9. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten118Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
10. Björn aka "Gollinger1986"DSchülp341Ossiarch BonereapersBones and Dicenono
11. Martin aka "MrGrandMarshalOfTheApocalypse"DLübeck269Grand Alliance ChaosLudo Liubicenono
12. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz45Tamurkhan’s HordeSpVGG Osnabrücknono
13. Magnus aka "MagBen"DBremen442Slaves to DarknessBremer AoS Hubnono
14. André aka "The_epic_Kubi"DBremen547Stormcast EternalsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.nono
15. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen2Maggotkin of NurgleDie Würfelgötternono
16. Henrik aka "EPOSone"DRoggentin320Grand Alliance Chaosnono
17. Tim Hans aka "Hansi97"DLübow277Seraphonnono
18. Denny aka "EnLesT"DSchwerin401Grand Alliance OrderLudo Liubicenono
19. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster17Sons of Behematnono
20. Andreas aka "Raffzahn"DBerne333Ogor MawtribesPlaynetixnono
21. Dirk aka "Sonnenspeer"DStuhr370Hedonites of SlaaneshBremer AoS Hubnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.