T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1. Deutsche AoS Club Championship - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum3Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyes
2. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig85Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenyes
3. Lars aka "Live"DHalle89Cities of SigmarTabletop Sachsenyes
4. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig46Cities of SigmarTabletop Sachsenyes
5. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig24Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenyes
6. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig20Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenyes
7. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm6Disciples of TzeentchThe Storytellersyes
8. Denny aka "EnLesT"DSchwerin237Grand Alliance OrderLudo Liubiceyes
9. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DStaig115Idoneth DeepkinDemenzyes
10. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim35Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigeyes
11. Jan aka "Simsalabim"DMünchen178Maggotkin of NurgleHammer und Schild e.V.yes
12. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden25SeraphonTabletopclub Dresdenyes
13. Marcel aka "Cello"DKassel40SylvanethMiniparadiceyes
14. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal38Ogor MawtribesDicedieleyes
15. Florian aka "Bolgrim"DHerdorf280Disciples of TzeentchTTC Hellertalyes
16. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen58Idoneth DeepkinTableTopClubRuhrgebietyes
17. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz148Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
18. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal231Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Magdeburgyes
19. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen21Orruk Warclans3TH-Hannoveryes
20. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt23Stormcast EternalsWildlachse Erfurtyes
21. Joachim aka "Jockl"APressbaum256Flesh-eater CourtsWiener Würfel Wappleryes
22. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach372SeraphonTabletop Club Mönchengladbachyes
23. Tristan aka "Priimetime"DGelsenkirchen2SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
24. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DTroisdorf44Beasts of ChaosDie Würfelgötterno
25. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt10Grand Alliance OrderSpVgg Osnabrückno
26. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg14Orruk WarclansZirbelnusskönigeno
27. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum57Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderno
28. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal39Gloomspite GitzDicedieleno
29. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen22SkavenHammer und Schild e.V.no
30. Martin aka "Krascho"DMünchen201SeraphonHammer und Schild e.V.no
31. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1Maggotkin of NurgleDie Würfelgötterno
32. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal30Maggotkin of NurgleDicedieleno
33. Florian aka "Voggo"DMünchen170Soulblight GravelordsHammer und Schild e.V.no
34. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen229Stormcast EternalsHammer und Schild e.V.no
35. Andreas aka "Aladana"DMönchengladbach309Sons of BehematTabletop Club Mönchengladbachno
36. Julian aka "Nanoteilchen"DHeinsberg460Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Club Mönchengladbachno
37. (anonym)-SylvanethTabletop Club Mönchengladbachno
38. Steffen aka "StiFu"DWolfenbüttel-Kharadron OverlordsBlitzkriegno
39. Christoph aka "Thinsul"DMönchengladbach845Soulblight GravelordsTabletop Club Mönchengladbachno
40. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen56NighthauntDie Kellerkinderno
41. Christian aka "Prime"DEssen127SylvanethDie Kellerkinderno
42. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum69Disciples of TzeentchDie Kellerkinderno
43. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof111SkavenGames Islandno
44. Christian aka "Sheesh"DHof83Lumineth Realm-LordsGames Islandno
45. Benedikt aka "Mua"DWuppertal32Lumineth Realm-LordsDicedieleno
46. Daniel aka "Brain-Bug"DKöditz73Soulblight GravelordsGames Islandno
47. Violeta aka "Violett"DGelsenkirchen-Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietno
48. Sascha aka "Stormhunter"DSömmerda250Maggotkin of NurgleEast Lionsno
49. Christian aka "Balu-EF"DErfurt159Flesh-eater CourtsEast Lionsno
50. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin45The Legion of AzgorhPrivateer Poza Boyzno
51. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg207Hedonites of SlaaneshPrivateer Poza Boyzno
52. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal245Daughters of KhaineDicedieleno
53. Martin aka "Schengfunlu"DWesel-Orruk WarclansTableTopClubRuhrgebietno
54. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer59Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsno
55. Kim Christof aka "KiBu"DWilnsdorf617Slaves to DarknessTTC Hellertalno
56. Kai aka "Isst_fuer_Zwei"DMönchengladbach165SylvanethTabletop Club Mönchengladbach Upgradeno
57. Andreas aka "angry"DDortmund536Disciples of TzeentchTableTopClubRuhrgebietno
58. Alexander aka "SwOOp"ATannheim79Maggotkin of NurgleThe Storytellersno
59. Norbert aka "Dimmu_Golrath"ASchattwald138Flesh-eater CourtsThe Storytellersno
60. Benedict aka "Quin"AInnsbruck174Beasts of ChaosThe Storytellersno
61. Markus aka "Doc_Coxi"DAttendorn357Kharadron OverlordsTTC Hellertalno
62. Erik aka "Bruella"DDresden47Kharadron OverlordsTabletopclub Dresdenno
63. Mirco aka "M3T"DDresden217Daughters of KhaineTabletopclub Dresden - Team 2no
64. Alexander aka "Alexandersson"DPetershagen-Eggersdorf77Orruk WarclansTabletopclub Dresden - Team 2no
65. Henry aka "Kavu"DDresden106Soulblight GravelordsTabletopclub Dresden - Team 2no
66. Daniel aka "Skamli"DBannewitz103Maggotkin of NurgleTabletopclub Dresden - Team 2no
67. Silvio aka "GESMAN"DDresden845Stormcast EternalsTabletopclub Dresden - Team 2no
68. Dominic aka "Grizzlbrizz"DAlfter72Orruk WarclansPrivateer Poza Boyzno
69. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg63Blades of KhorneCrown of Championsno
70. Martin aka "MrGrandMarshalOfTheApocalypse"DLübeck335Grand Alliance OrderLudo Liubiceno
71. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt91SeraphonZirbelnusskönigeno
72. Marco aka "Nexiz"DKempten (Allgäu)61Hedonites of SlaaneshThe Storytellersno
73. Dominic aka "Edelfaultier"DGersthofen186Grand Alliance DestructionZirbelnusskönigeno
74. Michael aka "Amerio"DSchwabhausen65Flesh-eater CourtsZirbelnusskönigeno
75. Daniel aka "Hobbit"DDortmund-Ogor MawtribesTableTopClubRuhrgebietno
76. Tomy aka "Tomy95"DMagdeburg845Daughters of KhaineTabletop Magdeburgno
77. Lars aka "zNEKROz"DBraunschweig312Orruk WarclansTabletop Magdeburgno
78. Ole aka "LordLurch"DGroß Grönau511SkavenLudo Liubiceno
79. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau315Maggotkin of NurgleLudo Liubiceno
80. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim55Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsno
81. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz41Tamurkhan’s HordeDie Plattenspielerno
82. Nico aka "Ferenczy"DLübeck177Tamurkhan’s HordeLudo Liubiceno
83. Sebastian aka "Kaito275"DMagdeburg-Soulblight GravelordsTabletop Magdeburgno
84. Oliver aka "Wing"DDresden422Cities of SigmarTabletopclub Dresdenno
85. Michael aka "banockburn"DDresden-Slaves to DarknessTabletopclub Dresdenno
86. Jan aka "Sekinosun"DDresden154NighthauntTabletopclub Dresdenno
87. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln27Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötterno
88. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau28Kharadron OverlordsDie Plattenspielerno
89. Fabian aka "Eisriese"DGelsenkirchen26Daughters of KhaineDie Würfelgötterno
90. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt845SeraphonTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.no
91. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim8Stormcast EternalsDie Plattenspielerno
92. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim7Idoneth DeepkinDie Plattenspielerno
93. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf62FyreslayersDie Kellerkinderno
94. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm152Stormcast EternalsDemenzno
95. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim60Grand Alliance ChaosDie Plattenspielerno
96. Joachim aka "Horny_Wargamer"DBad Schussenried350Orruk WarclansDemenzno
97. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar125Maggotkin of Nurgle3TH-Hannoverno
98. Martin B.DBraunschweig-Nighthaunt3TH-Hannoverno
99. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz95Maggotkin of NurglePrivateer Poza Boyzno
100. Domenik aka "Yami"DKöln239Grand Alliance ChaosTTC Hellertalno
101. Max aka "PrimoMaximus"DPlauen-Kharadron OverlordsGames Islandno
102. Erik aka "Scorch3r"DHof-FyreslayersGames Islandno
103. Erik aka "Helldorado"DCochem550Orruk WarclansTTC Hellertalno
104. Christopher aka "EliteElefant"DBerlin-Ogor MawtribesGimpsno
105. Kay aka "BrokenCore"DErfurt185Daughters of KhaineWildlachse Erfurtno
106. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück34Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückno
107. Linus aka "Juckbox"DKöln99Slaves to DarknessWildlachse Erfurtno
108. Alexander aka "HoernchenMeister"DEschweiler259Ossiarch BonereapersACWFno
109. Philip aka "Flippo"DErfurt291SylvanethWildlachse Erfurtno
110. Danny aka "Najix_EF"DErfurt352Flesh-eater CourtsWildlachse Erfurtno
111. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück454Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrückno
112. Bastian aka "Sca"DLübeck-Disciples of TzeentchLudos Liubiceno
113. Sebastian aka "Ganniral"DMenden200SeraphonSauerländer Würfelsturmno
114. Dan aka "Risinng"DOsnabrück36FyreslayersSpVgg Osnabrückno
115. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück80Disciples of TzeentchSpVgg Osnabrückno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Die KellerkinderDanPo
2Die WürfelgötterPriimetime
3Wildlachse ErfurtPurzellino
4DicedieleCipolla
5Tabletop Club MönchengladbachDTW
6ZirbelnusskönigeOshikuru
7Hammer und Schild e.V.Simsalabim
8Tabletop SachsenDerGrieche, beasti, Live, Murmel, Plewin
9TTC HellertalBolgrim
10DemenzKingpin
11TableTopClubRuhrgebieteisenherz
12Privateer Poza BoyzAlfavega
13The StorytellersBlackkTobi
14Tabletopclub DresdenPadawaan
15Tabletop MagdeburgMarc95
16Ludo LiubiceEnLesT
173TH-HannoverDarakor25
18MiniparadiceCello
19Wiener Würfel WapplerJockl
Registered teams
20Die KellerkinderDruss73, Omios, Prime, Tobias77, hefferson
21Die WürfelgötterTanuki, Showtime, godhand, Eisriese
22SpVgg OsnabrückKopfHolz, JonesMan, Davros, Risinng, Bossk
23Wildlachse ErfurtBrokenCore, Juckbox, Flippo, Najix_EF
24DicedieleAyZee, Spieckie, Mua, HNDRXX
25Tabletop Club MönchengladbachAladana, Nanoteilchen, (anonym), Thinsul
26ZirbelnusskönigeHansi, Bloody311, Edelfaultier, Amerio
27Hammer und Schild e.V.Duardin_Max, Krascho, Voggo, Maroccino
28TTC HellertalKiBu, Doc_Coxi, Yami, Helldorado
29BlitzkriegStiFu
30DemenzWeisswolf, Horny_Wargamer
31Games IslandCallaidos, Sheesh, Brain-Bug, PrimoMaximus, Scorch3r
32TableTopClubRuhrgebietViolett, Schengfunlu, angry, Hobbit
33East LionsStormhunter, Balu-EF
34Privateer Poza BoyzKawaiiPenguin, Paperboy_Jay, Grizzlbrizz, Twobeshan
35Crown of ChampionsElmo76, Chris_CoC, blackbass01
36Tabletop Club Mönchengladbach UpgradeIsst_fuer_Zwei
37The StorytellersSwOOp, Dimmu_Golrath, Quin, Nexiz
38Tabletopclub DresdenBruella, Wing, banockburn, Sekinosun
39Tabletopclub Dresden - Team 2M3T, Alexandersson, Kavu, Skamli, GESMAN
40Tabletop MagdeburgTomy95, zNEKROz, Kaito275
41Ludo LiubiceMrGrandMarshalOfTheApocalypse, LordLurch, DukNak, Ferenczy
42Die PlattenspielerDiplombandit, Montajo54, Blackcopper, Samurai123, Brofessor
43Tabletopclub Erfurt e.V.White_Templer
443TH-HannoverMaximilian13, Martin B.
45GimpsEliteElefant
46ACWFHoernchenMeister
47Ludos LiubiceSca
48Sauerländer WürfelsturmGanniral


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Seraphon:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Leipzig:4
Gelsenkirchen:2
Alerheim:1
Bochum:1
Dresden:1
Erfurt:1
Halle:1
Herdorf:1
Kassel:1
Koblenz:1
Langenhagen:1
Mönchengladbach:1
München:1
Pressbaum:1
Schwerin:1
Staig:1
Sülzetal:1
Ulm:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.