T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Convention de l'ORM 2022: Tournoi SdA - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Matthieu aka "Darkmikel"FSaint-Sébastien-Sur-Loire3The Host of The HammerhandLes Petits Lunono
2. Enguerrand aka "Lorant"FParis269The Legions of the White Handnono
3. Alexandre aka "L_Auvergnat"FSaint Didier En Velay13Théoden's Hostnono
4. Aloys aka "Hugzzzy"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre22The Grey HavensTruands de la Galèrenono
5. Eudes aka "Asdru_"FSaint Soupplets20The Fellowshipnono
6. Alexandre aka "Edoras"FPoitiers29Rivendellnono
7. Francis aka "Furgil"FWittenheim50The Grey Companynono
8. Bastien aka "Bababibel"FSaint Germain Les Corbeil209The FiefdomsThe Bandobrosnono
9. Théo aka "Arag"FRouen68The Tower of EcthelionLes Rouennaisnono
10. Aurélien aka "Kardox"FPuteaux201EreborLa ligne de Durinnono
11. Thomas aka "The_Northman"FCarhaix Plouguer148Minas Tirithnono
12. Jean-Marcel aka "Stoick"FAjaccio125EreborI condottierinono
13. Joseph aka "Shaaka"FLachassagne7The Riders of Eorlnono
14. Louis aka "tordek_urside"BOudergem17MoriaThe green dragonnono
15. Ivo aka "Vulturnus"FVillefranche-Sur-Saône64The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsnono
16. Lucie aka "Ikorih"FGrenoble35Barad-dûrnono
17. Guillaume C.FSoisy Sous Montmorency-The Wizardsnono
18. Alexis aka "Panda_Warrior"BLouvain-La-Neuve5ArnorThe green dragonnono
19. Vincent aka "Vince_shell"FMarsac En Livradois30MoriaLes cavaliers de Rohannenono
20. Thomas aka "Eresauft"FSt Jean Le Blanc39The Tower of EcthelionOrléans Wargamesnono
21. Aymeric aka "GOLFIMBUL"FEvreux57EreborSDA Burdigalanono
22. Benjamin aka "Krand"FNantes28EreborLes Nantaisnono
23. Jonathan aka "JonVador"FChâtillon145The Dead of Dunharrownono
24. Guillaume aka "Willy182"FGif Sur Yvette-The Legions of the White HandLes habitants de la Valléenono
25. Hugo aka "Nibli"FBougival135Minas TirithORMnono
26. Pierre aka "Amandil_Eremanth"FPloudaniel8Barad-dûrFree Gulavhâr Ban Ballistanono
27. Arnaud aka "Le_Preux_Shawn"FBordeaux44Minas TirithDaBrotherhoodnono
28. Quentin aka "Matheor555"FBergues110The FiefdomsNordnono
29. Joachim aka "MonsieurFrodon"FParis96Minas TirithTaverniersnono
30. Stanislas aka "Gilldorc"FParis26The FiefdomsTaverniersnono
31. Paul aka "Prodamp"FCanteleu9The Eagles of the Misty MountainsLes Rouennaisnono
32. Pierre aka "Sarn"FAngers43Sharkey's RoguesLa compagnie de l'ouestfoldnono
33. Florent aka "FloSawada"CHReverolle232EreborLes Suissesnoyes
34. Ludovic aka "Shiroi"FParis216EreborLes Suissesnoyes
35. Nicolas aka "Redfish"FParis37The Wanderers in the WildSDA Burdigalanono
36. Vincent aka "DarkBane"FMontmorency220Monsters of Middle-EarthCSInono
37. Victor aka "Kroakaaris"FMontpellier74Desolator of the NorthBouffeurdesalade34nono
38. Alexandre aka "Lex-A"FParis92Minas MorgulGandalf le Chat Crewnono
39. Guillaume aka "Gdrouet38"FVersailles227IsengardTruands de la Galèrenono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Les Petits LuDarkmikel
2Lorant, L_Auvergnat, Asdru_, Edoras, Furgil, The_Northman, Shaaka, Vulturnus, Ikorih, Guillaume C., JonVador
3Truands de la GalèreHugzzzy, Gdrouet38
4The BandobrosBababibel
5Les RouennaisArag, Prodamp
6La ligne de DurinKardox
7I condottieriStoick
8The green dragontordek_urside, Panda_Warrior
9Les cavaliers de RohanneVince_shell
10Orléans WargamesEresauft
11SDA BurdigalaGOLFIMBUL, Redfish
12Les NantaisKrand
13Les habitants de la ValléeWilly182
14ORMNibli
15Free Gulavhâr Ban BallistaAmandil_Eremanth
16DaBrotherhoodLe_Preux_Shawn
17NordMatheor555
18TaverniersMonsieurFrodon, Gilldorc
19La compagnie de l'ouestfoldSarn
20Les SuissesFloSawada, Shiroi
21CSIDarkBane
22Bouffeurdesalade34Kroakaaris
23Gandalf le Chat CrewLex-A


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.