T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Coupe de France Solo 2022/2023 : Etape Nord-Est - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Gregory aka "Rafaruto"FHerrlisheim261Kharadron OverlordsStrastégieyesno
2. Olan aka "Olan"FBoulogne Billancourt84Sons of BehematÆther Forceyesno
3. Victor aka "Kazlo"FMONTREUIL308Sylvanethyesno
4. Yoann aka "Bi_BI_"FFontaine Les Dijon76Fyreslayersyesno
5. Aurélien aka "Zarlophe"FSt Jean De Vaux108Soulblight GravelordsLes poneys fringantsyesno
6. Amine aka "caledor"FParis23Hedonites of SlaaneshÆtherforceyesno
7. Kevin aka "Napalm"FJarny314Orruk WarclansLes Quiches Lorrainesyesno
8. Marco aka "Marcvs"FThionville611Stormcast EternalsTanelornyesno
9. Tiphaine aka "theophaniel"FBourg-La-Reine-NighthauntÆtherforceyesno
10. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis9Tamurkhan’s HordeÆther Forceyesno
11. Edouard aka "Palach"FHellemmes-Lille650Hedonites of Slaaneshyesno
12. Vincent aka "Kailtas"FMantes La Jolie28SeraphonÆther Forceyesno
13. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis3SylvanethLa Meuteyesno
14. Evariste aka "Vicarious"FClamart102FyreslayersÆther Forceyesno
15. Thomas aka "Decado"FDijon-Idoneth Deepkinyesno
16. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes26Stormcast EternalsLa Meuteyesno
17. Xavier aka "Vylhmadd"FLe Ban Saint Martin-Stormcast Eternalsyesno
18. Erwan aka "Mamar"FSchiltigheim400Orruk Warclansyesno
19. Raphaël aka "Garradon"FFéy-SeraphonLe Fiascoyesno
20. Xavier aka "Elovv"FBoesenbiesen-Nighthauntyesno
21. Martin aka "Marty_"FMetz1183Gloomspite Gitzyesno
22. Vincent aka "RAMBUTO"FMetz-FyreslayersLes Quiches Lorrainesyesno
23. Erik aka "Viking_"FDijon-Soulblight Gravelordsyesno
24. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron233Grand Alliance ChaosHaut Death Franceyesno
25. Loïc aka "Ash"FKanfen225SylvanethLes Quiches Lorrainesyesno
26. Damien aka "Gahazell"FReims410Skavenyesno
27. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq19NighthauntHaut Death Franceyesno
28. Pierre aka "Lalune"FBétheny660Flesh-eater Courtsyesno
29. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller329Grand Alliance DestructionStrastegieyesno
30. Martin aka "Shenky"FMondorff-Stormcast EternalsThe Faithfulyesno
31. Adrien aka "Promochampy"FStrasbourg258Grand Alliance Deathyesno
32. Loic aka "Straken54"FMalzéville895Fyreslayersyesno
33. Ruddy aka "capuche"FDijon185SkavenFist ô beurreyesno
34. Antoine aka "Ewi"F21000 - Dijon1183Maggotkin of NurgleFist ô beurreyesno
35. Laurent aka "roug"FDijon513Daughters of Khaineyesno
36. Romain aka "ErfMan"FDijon152SylvanethFist'O'Beurreyesno
37. Arthur aka "Lloyd"FDijon217Idoneth DeepkinFist'O'Beurreyesno
38. Loïc aka "Malus4"FFlorange-SkavenTanelornyesno
39. Loïc aka "TheDevilKiwi"FIllkirch-Graffenstaden471Idoneth Deepkinyesno
40. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis13Legions of NagashLa Meuteyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
41. Teddy aka "Frosties"FCruseilles6SeraphonTeam Ludiknono
42. Julien aka "Lestat77"FVersailles149Orruk Warclansnono
43. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois16Stormcast EternalsACEnono
44. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte38SkavenACEnono


Distribution of Armies
Fyreslayers:4
Stormcast Eternals:4
Sylvaneth:4
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Nighthaunt:3
Skaven:3
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Seraphon:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Côte-d'Or (21):8
Moselle (57):8
Bas-Rhin (67):6
Paris (75):4
Hauts-de-Seine (92):4
Marne (51):2
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54):2
Nord (59):2
Saône-et-Loire (71):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Yvelines (78):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.