T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Müggelhammer 2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin256Blades of KhorneWarhammer Berlin 2yes
2. Robert aka "Gaukler95"DBerlin201Beasts of Chaosyes
3. Alexander aka "Alexandersson"DPetershagen-Eggersdorf129Orruk WarclansMärkische Schlachtfelderyes
4. Benjamin aka "Kira91"DBerlin318Sylvanethyes
5. Robert aka "Valmir001"DBerlin279SeraphonITGC Berlinyes
6. Arvi aka "TooLawless"DBerlin315Ossiarch Bonereapersyes
7. Timo aka "Torbus"DDallgow-Döberitz253NighthauntWarhammer Berlin 2yes
8. Denny aka "Megaboss"DBerlin-Flesh-eater Courtsyes
9. Tony aka "XXTeutoneXx"DBerlin-Soulblight GravelordsMaster of Puppetsyes
10. Michael aka "The_prophecy"DBerlin402Legions of Nagashyes
11. Andreas aka "der-unglaubliche-Ochsenfrosch"DBerlin812FyreslayersBWGyes
12. David aka "Crauti"DErkner408Stormcast EternalsMärkische Schlachtfelderyes
13. Henry aka "Kavu"DDresden124Soulblight Gravelordsyes
14. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden23Seraphonyes
15. Daniel aka "LordOfDoom"DBerlin-Maggotkin of Nurgleyes
16. Bastian aka "Sca"DLübeck-Ossiarch BonereapersLudosyes
Waiting Queue
17. Ron aka "Ashkrirr"DBerlin557Stormcast EternalsMaster of Puppetsyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
18. Erik aka "Bruella"DDresden41Kharadron Overlordsno
19. Max aka "Falandris"DBerlin410Gloomspite GitzGork... oder war's Mork?no
20. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig18SylvanethTabletop Sachsenno
21. Joscha aka "Octane"DBerlin-Maggotkin of Nurgleno
22. Oliver aka "Oliluedtke"DKönigs Wusterhausen480Sylvanethno
23. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin137Maggotkin of NurgleThe Grotkinsno
24. Cindy aka "EmilyWombat"DNennhausen-Daughters of Khaineno
25. Jonas aka "Reklawyks"DBerlin205FyreslayersITGC Berlinno
26. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen35Stormcast Eternals3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vno
27. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin249Ossiarch BonereapersWarhammer Berlin 2no
28. Chris aka "chrisXquasi"DRostock-Ossiarch Bonereapersno


Distribution of Armies
Seraphon:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:10
Dresden:2
Dallgow-Döberitz:1
Erkner:1
Lübeck:1
Petershagen-Eggersdorf:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.