T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Wargame Café 9Th Age – n1 – solo 4500 points - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Adrien aka "Arwyl"FParis399Daemon LegionsFBJyesyes
2. Benjamin aka "benji"FLa Fare les Oliviers1Ogre KhansTRCyesyes
3. Damien aka "DAGU"FParis352Infernal Dwarvesyesyes
4. Adrien aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis38Beast HerdsLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesyes
5. Jean-Cyrille aka "valius-lisanus"FSaint Avertin75Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
6. Robert aka "Labsinth"FSaint Sauveur-Dread Elvesyesyes
7. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FSaint-Laurent-d'Agny11Sylvan ElvesTRCyesyes
8. Nicolas aka "Morakk"FThou717Orcs and Goblinsyesyes
9. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis19Dwarven HoldsTRC - Les Résistants Battleyesyes
10. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny40Ogre KhansFBJyesyes
11. Yohann aka "touba"FMontargis77Daemon LegionsPapy Burgeryesyes
12. Vincent aka "vince3310"FToulouse41Infernal Dwarvesyesyes
13. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland23Kingdom of EquitaineFBJyesyes
14. William aka "willlouping"FBourges35Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
15. Pascal aka "Niluge"FParis962Orcs and Goblinsyesyes
16. Roberto aka "meta"Froberville565Dread ElvesFBJyesyes
17. Guillaume aka "Skalf"FLyon165Dread Elvesyesyes
18. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont66Dread ElvesFBJyesyes
19. Gaspard aka "Gaspaccio"FLyon10Vampire CovenantTRCyesyes
20. Nicolas aka "Kragg"FPoitiers92Warriors of the Dark GodsLe Villageyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. William aka "Spriggan"FVitry-sur-Seine-Ogre Khansyesno
22. Jean-Julien aka "JeanJu"FParis143Vampire Covenantyesno
23. William aka "wil7"LLuxembourg364Daemon LegionsHenri's Chosennono
24. Frédéric aka "genosuko"LDudelange303The Vermin SwarmHenri's Chosennono
25. Giulio aka "falanor"LLuxembourg432MakharHenri's Chosennono
26. Edouard aka "deder"FCachan118Saurian Ancientsyesno
27. Kévin aka "nivek"FLa Chapelle Au Moine147Saurian AncientsLes vikingsnono
28. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis13Saurian AncientsFBJnono
29. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis265Ogre Khansnono
30. Romain aka "Petit_Lezard"FTours63Dread ElvesMaelström Toursnono
31. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève91Dread Elvesnono
32. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FParis20Saurian AncientsPingouinyesno
33. Sébastien aka "sebi93"FChelles560Highborn ElvesFBJnono
34. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice2Dwarven HoldsTRCnono
35. Tristan L.FParis-Dwarven Holdsnono
36. Grégoire aka "Grognard"FCharleville-Meziere-Undying Dynastiesnono
37. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LLuxembourg192Vampire CovenantHenri's Chosennono
38. Nathan aka "Morskit"FVire246Orcs and GoblinsVikingnono


Distribution of Armies
Dread Elves:4
Daemon Legions:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Ogre Khans:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Beast Herds:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):4
Paris (75):4
Loiret (45):2
00xxx:1
Aude (11):1
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Cher (18):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Indre-et-Loire (37):1
Somme (80):1
Vienne (86):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.