T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hammers of Ortenau 3.0 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Andreas aka "Parab3llum"DVogtsburg im Kaiserstuhl215Orruk WarclansAusgewürfelte Gentlemenyesyes
2. Philip aka "Deswegen"DDenzlingen209Blades of KhorneAusgewürfelte Gentlemenyesyes
3. Christian aka "c-natic"DWaldkirch286SeraphonAusgewürfelte Gentlemenyesyes
4. Valentino aka "Vale111"DKarlsruhe146Orruk WarclansWarhammeredyesyes
5. David aka "laufKreis"DStutensee566Orruk WarclansWarhammeredyesyes
6. Marcel aka "Bagdi"DBiberach (Baden)850Blades of KhorneTCOyesyes
7. Dominik aka "wado"DFreiburg Im Breisgau645Slaves to DarknessAusgewürfelte Gentlemenyesyes
8. Alexander aka "Situ"DNeuenburg am Rhein210Beasts of ChaosTabletop Handelskontoryesyes
9. Norbert aka "Allatar"DFreiburg288Lumineth Realm-LordsAusgewürfelte Gentlemenyesyes
10. Stefan aka "Duwath"DHeidelberg80Ossiarch Bonereapersyesyes
11. Marcus aka "Schokoweck"DSchliengen216Ossiarch BonereapersAusgewürfelte Gentlemenyesyes
12. Yann aka "Arcane"DKarlsruhe754Orruk Warclansyesyes
13. Mattia aka "Mattia_"CHBubendorf239Disciples of TzeentchFigureheadsyesyes
14. Jean-Luc aka "Luclegris"FUhrwiller597SeraphonInstant d'un rêveyesyes
15. Oliver aka "Naxa"DOhlsbach167Disciples of TzeentchBlack Forest Meuteyesyes
16. Bernd aka "SimplyTheBest"DOhlsbach182SeraphonBlack Forest Meuteyesyes
17. Ruben aka "Slifire"DWeil am Rhein223SkavenFaukyesyes
18. Gerrit aka "Sylvatrash"DStutensee354Ogor MawtribesWarhammeredyesyes
19. Marc aka "Eszett"DKonstanz34Sylvanethyesyes
20. Patrick aka "Patchy"DRheinfelden251Gloomspite Gitzyesyes
21. Sebastiano aka "Tenchu2711"DVogtsburg Im Kaiserstuhl255Soulblight GravelordsAusgewürfelte Gentlemenyesyes
22. Lukas aka "Firefox200o"DHeidelberg648Orruk WarclansKolosseum Gladiatorsyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:5
Seraphon:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:20
CHSwitzerland:1
FFrance:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.