T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Wargame Café - SDA - n1 - solo 600 points - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Tanguy aka "Guy76"FParis193AngmarBagarre Clubyesyes
2. Paul aka "popoww"FSaint Cyr l'Ecole81Thranduil's HallMake GK great againyesyes
3. Thomas aka "Mrtom77tom"FParis595Minas Tirith501èmeyesyes
4. Jean-Marcel aka "Stoick"FAjaccio125EreborI condottieriyesyes
5. Thomas aka "Eresauft"FSt Jean Le Blanc39Minas TirithOrléans Wargamesyesyes
6. Lucie aka "Ikorih"FGrenoble35Cirith Ungolyesyes
7. Randy aka "rr-lagachette"FFontenay-Le-Fleury42The EasterlingsAu dragon ludikeyesyes
8. Arthur aka "Kenny_Sth"FSaint Jean De Braye52The White CouncilOrléans Wargamesyesyes
9. Arnaud aka "Marthammor"FSaint Cyr L'école240Khazad-dûmAu dragon ludikeyesyes
10. Arnaud aka "Le_Preux_Shawn"FBordeaux44Minas TirithDaBrotherhoodyesyes
11. Bruno aka "Captnnarsice"FColombes-Thranduil's Hallyesyes
12. Aloys aka "Hugzzzy"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre22The Riders of EorlHakuna matatayesyes
13. Gabriel aka "AllGoingAccordingToPlan"FColombes104The Shireyesyes
14. Julien aka "Aelred"FParis283RivendellLa patrouille de Fondcombeyesyes
15. Pierre-Augustin aka "G0rbag"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre16AngmarThe Bandobrosyesyes
16. Jean aka "olfendren"FParis-Minas TirithLe poney fringuandyesyes
17. Grenier aka "Daikyu"FNantes6Fangornyesyes
18. Armand aka "BigBrother"FGuignes77Mordormoiyesyes
19. Patxi aka "Harlepo"FParis-Rivendellyesyes
20. Pierre aka "Sarn"FAngers43Desolator of the NorthLa compagnie de l'ouestfoldyesyes
21. Hugo aka "SorHg0"FAvrillé58The Dwellers BelowLa compagnie de l'ouestfoldyesyes
22. Valentin aka "PoteVS"FAvrillé49The ShireLa compagnie de l'ouestfoldyesyes
23. Maxime aka "Loulou-"FBoulogne-Billancourt162The Grey CompanyMakerivendellgr8againyesyes
24. Joseph aka "Shaaka"FLachassagne7Azog's Huntersyesyes
25. Alexandre aka "Budalex"FSaint-Brieuc38Sharkey's RoguesTavernieryesyes
26. Quentin aka "Barbecue"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre4EregionThe Bandobrosyesyes
27. Matthieu aka "Darkmikel"FSaint-Sébastien-Sur-Loire3Théoden's HostLes Petits Luyesyes
28. Alexandre aka "glordfindel"FLyon10Dark Denizens of MirkwoodFkZyesyes
29. Gianny aka "Ghosten"FNantes14MoriaLes Petits Luyesyes
30. Joachim aka "MonsieurFrodon"FParis96Monsters of Middle-EarthTavernieryesyes
31. Alexandre aka "Lex-A"FParis92Minas TirithGandalf le Chatyesyes
32. Clément aka "LeMaitreDesDES"FCourquetaine64The Fiefdomsyesyes
Waiting Queue
33. Alexis aka "Manadar"FMalleville-les-Grès1AngmarFkZyesyes
34. Marin aka "Mar1"FManneville-Es-Plains146RivendellBagarre Clubyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Minas Tirith:5
Angmar:2
Rivendell:2
The Shire:2
Thranduil's Hall:2
Azog's Hunters:1
Cirith Ungol:1
Dark Denizens of Mirkwood:1
Desolator of the North:1
Erebor:1
Eregion:1
Fangorn:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
Mordor:1
Moria:1
Sharkey's Rogues:1
The Dwellers Below:1
The Easterlings:1
The Fiefdoms:1
The Grey Company:1
The Riders of Eorl:1
The White Council:1
Théoden's Host:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):7
Loire-Atlantique (44):3
Maine-et-Loire (49):3
Yvelines (78):3
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Val-de-Marne (94):3
Loiret (45):2
Rhône (69):2
Seine-et-Marne (77):2
20xxx:1
Côtes d'Armor (22):1
Gironde (33):1
Isère (38):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.