T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Westside Diceghost AoS Weihnachtsturnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Alexander aka "SwOOp"ATannheim4SylvanethThe Storytellersyesyes
2. Norbert aka "Dimmu_Golrath"ASchattwald10SkavenThe Storytellersyesno
3. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen31Cities of SigmarAoS Team Germanyyesno
4. Stefan aka "B1tSh1ft3r_GER"DWörth-Stormcast Eternalsyesno
5. Fabian aka "Sanderman"ANüziders13SylvanethWestside Diceghostsyesno
6. Adrian aka "Nantel"CHZurich-Seraphonyesyes
7. Lukas aka "Kinglui"ADornbirn41Stormcast EternalsWestside Diceghostsyesno
8. Marco aka "Rasing"ADornbirn-Orruk WarclansWestside Diceghostsyesno
9. Michael aka "DarkAngelus"AZwischenwasser-Sons of BehematWestside Diceghostsyesno
10. Andreas aka "AndiK"DKempten23Ogor MawtribesStorytellersyesno
11. Daniel aka "Lorcelot"AFußach-SylvanethWestside Diceghostsyesno
12. Carsten aka "KregorTai"ALustenau-Soulblight GravelordsWestside Diceghostsyesno
13. Sébastien aka "Monti"CHBiel/Bienne-Lumineth Realm-Lordsyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
14. Martin aka "Krascho"DMünchen75SeraphonHammer und Schild e.V.nono
15. Stefan aka "Captainstefan"AAngerberg53Kharadron OverlordsDice of Steelnono
16. Kamil aka "Inferno-"CHSchlieren-Maggotkin of NurglePieczara Bitewnanono
17. Roland aka "Indie_Goschn"AOberperfuss39Orruk WarclansAOS AUSTRIAnono
18. Yves aka "Baegge"CHZürich-Slaves to Darknessnono
19. Marco aka "Nexiz"DKempten (Allgäu)5The Legion of AzgorhStorytellersnono
20. Patrick aka "Skreech"CHBremgarten-SkavenSunday warlordsnono
21. Jonas aka "snekkit"CHLuzern-SkavenArea 57nono
22. Gianni aka "Gtann"CHZug-Daughters of KhaineArea 57nono
23. Qasim aka "QaZz"CHLuzern-Disciples of TzeentchArea57nono
24. Silvan aka "BabyFace"CHEttiswil-SeraphonArea 57nono
25. Michael aka "WormUp"ASeekirchen16Stormcast EternalsWürfelknechtenono
26. Igor aka "Sapfir"DAugsburg46Daughters of Khainenono
27. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt123The Legion of Azgorhnono
28. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen42The Legion of Azgorhnono
29. Tobias aka "Pingutobi"AKufstein64Lumineth Realm-LordsDice of Steelnono
30. Martin aka "Djinnsu"AAngerberg29Stormcast EternalsDice of Steelnono
31. Benedict aka "Quin"AInnsbruck9Beasts of ChaosAOS AUSTRIAnono


Distribution of Armies
Sylvaneth:3
Stormcast Eternals:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
AAustria:8
DGermany:3
CHSwitzerland:2
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.