T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ELBCOAST CUP II - Weihnachtsturnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Dirk aka "Gruffnack"DEllerbek-Adepta SororitasDa Conflictyes
2. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg118Death Guardyes
3. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn40TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
4. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg43Chaos DaemonsYakuzayes
5. Georgius aka "Gorgi"DHamburg131Astra MilitarumYakuzayes
6. Leo aka "PrimeX0"DHamburg579T'au Empire187 Würfelbandeyes
7. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg4OrksDa Conflictyes
8. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg815Thousand Sonsyes
9. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"DHamburg89Chaos Space MarinesBlackHydra Wargamingyes
10. Gerome aka "Russson"DHamburg242Chaos Space Marinesyes
11. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin46T'au EmpireDes Imperators Treueste Trinkeryes
12. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental57Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyes
13. Frederick aka "Baqstein"DHamburg485Orks187 Würfelbandeyes
14. Falk aka "Lykandras"DHamburg-Harlequinsyes
15. Leif aka "LordLeifi"DRostock83EldarNauticup-Crewyes
16. Christian aka "Dukemaster"DRostock549Astra MilitarumNauticup-Crewyes
17. Mischa aka "Ieattheworld"DBuxtehude1924Tyranidsyes
18. Jonas aka "Trorak"DRosengarten-Dark Angelsyes
19. Jannik aka "Jaran"DHemmoor1139Chaos Space Marinesyes
20. Daniel aka "Ottman"DLüneburg-Necronsyes
21. Frank aka "MrPain"DHamburg71Adepta SororitasNo Payne no Gameyes
22. Hannes aka "Hanibal"DHamburg98Chaos DaemonsWürfelbotsyes
23. Boris‘ aka "Skaven2"DHamburg-Thousand SonsNo Payne no Gameyes
24. Valentin aka "McLovin"DKiel52T'au EmpireGroundzero Kielyes
25. Nico aka "Madsmurf"DOtterndorf996Drukhariyes
26. Michael aka "MacFenchel"DHamburg940Adepta SororitasDiceToDustyes
27. Robert aka "Robsen"DHamburg453Grey KnightsRaumpatrouilleyes
28. Cedric aka "Tessaiga"DOsterrönfeld1199Chaos DaemonsPummelschlitzeryes
29. Daniel aka "Scoopa"DKaltenkirchen618NecronsPummelschlitzeryes
30. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam6HarlequinsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
31. Oliver aka "Oliluedtke"DKönigs Wusterhausen1165Drukhariyes
32. Gerardo aka "Cyan"DHamburg1356Adepta SororitasJust Primedyes
33. Eric aka "EpicPants"DHamburg-NecronsJust Primedyes
34. Ronnie aka "palegreengit"DHamburg354Death Guardyes
35. Niklas aka "Garfield"DBremen203NecronsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.yes
36. Vincent aka "Dormio"DHamburg229Harlequinsyes
37. Sebastian aka "Schaedelherrscher"DAasbüttel784Chaos DaemonsDer BUNDyes
38. Jacques aka "BilJa"DRostock210Imperial KnightsNauticup-Crewyes
39. Julia aka "Pimpampel"DRostock1463TyranidsNauticup-Crewyes
40. Dennis aka "Denni"DHamburg344Chaos DaemonsYakuzayes
41. Marius aka "MariusPT"DBardowick498NecronsDicetimeyes
42. Atilla aka "Etzel"DPinneberg441OrksWeekend Warriorsyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
43. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg145Necrons040 Wargamingno
44. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg342Imperial Knights040 Wargamingno
45. Florian aka "Flex-f"DElmshorn727Space Wolvesno
46. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DHamburg319T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFno
47. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg5Blood AngelsLone Wolf Tabletopno
48. Benjamin aka "Nara"DHamburg96TyranidsYakuzano
49. Karolina aka "Smol_Smasha"DSchwentinental-OrksWeekend Warriorsno
50. Jan aka "Brummie"DHamburg520Orksno
51. Dennis aka "Nue"DHamburg555Blood AngelsHolimolipimpolino
52. Felix aka "Neljheru"DBerlin328Blood AngelsBWGno
53. Benjamin aka "Nase"DEckernförde-NecronsLiekedeler40kno
54. Finn Knut aka "VaterPause"DKaltenkirchen1104Grey KnightsPummelschlitzerno
55. Daniel aka "DrNokkel"DSchöppingen1324T'au EmpirePummelschlitzerno
56. Michael aka "BLS"DHamburg392The Inquisitionno
57. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DGeltorf415OrksNorthland Slayersno
58. Sascha aka "SouthPaw"DDeinstedt1034Adeptus CustodesBÄMM! Häresie!no
59. Frank aka "TheRebornDragon"DHamburg326Chaos DaemonsWolfpackno
60. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen16Chaos DaemonsKings of the Hillno


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Daemons:5
Necrons:5
Adepta Sororitas:4
Chaos Space Marines:3
Death Guard:3
Harlequins:3
Orks:3
T'au Empire:3
Tyranids:3
Astra Militarum:2
Drukhari:2
Thousand Sons:2
Dark Angels:1
Eldar:1
Grey Knights:1
Imperial Knights:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:20
Rostock:4
Aasbüttel:1
Bardowick:1
Bremen:1
Buxtehude:1
Ellerbek:1
Elmshorn:1
Hemmoor:1
Kaltenkirchen:1
Kiel:1
Königs Wusterhausen:1
Lüneburg:1
Osterrönfeld:1
Otterndorf:1
Pinneberg:1
Potsdam:1
Rosengarten:1
Schwentinental:1
Schwerin:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.