T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Karl-Franz-Cup No 24 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Carsten aka "LastKnight"DMünchen102Dwarven HoldsWeiß Blaue Strategenyesyes
2. Johannes aka "Klexe"DMünchen15Kingdom of EquitaineWeiß Blaue Strategenyesyes
3. Simon aka "mr-modmoto"DKarlsruhe21The Vermin SwarmTeam Karlsruheyesyes
4. Davide aka "Meldon"DNeckarhausen, Nürtingen161Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
5. Johannes aka "KalleKa"DIngolstadt82Orcs and Goblinsyesyes
6. Dominik aka "Bash"DMönsheim48Dwarven HoldsBei ner Kopfnuss gewinnt keineryesyes
7. Martin aka "VladTepes"DRegenstauf35Infernal Dwarvesyesyes
8. Tobi aka "Tobi_Tobsen"DMünchen63Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
9. Moritz aka "DrNorten"DMünchen52Dread Elvesyesyes
10. Thomas aka "Traumdieb"DOttobrunn72Vampire CovenantWeiss Blaue Strategenyesyes
11. Kevin aka "GrafZahn"DLindau am Bodensee114Vampire CovenantTracht und Prügel e.V.yesyes
12. Severin aka "Major_Sevi"DNürnberg108Saurian Ancientsyesyes
13. Philipp aka "Ameni"DSchwabach51Vampire Covenantyesyes
14. Christian aka "Durin_Eisenfuss"DMünchen54Infernal Dwarvesyesyes
15. Frank aka "monacofranke"DRegensburg62Sylvan Elvesyesyes
16. Wojciech aka "Aseoks"AWorgl677Dread Elvesyesyes
17. Heiko aka "Daemonic"DKarlsruhe5Daemon LegionsTeam Karlsruheyesyes
18. Hajo aka "RiseAgainst"DMünchen30Ogre KhansClownsyesyes
19. Jonas aka "OhitikaJ"DNeuburg299Undying Dynastiesyesyes
20. Casimir aka "Echunia"DMünchen67Undying DynastiesWeiß Blaue Strategenyesyes
21. Christos aka "Lakonas"GRMünchen47Warriors of the Dark GodsWeiß Blaue Strategenyesyes
22. Josef aka "DerGroll"DGeltendorf216Dwarven Holdsyesyes
23. Jan aka "Drychon"DMünchen71Sylvan Elvesyesyes
24. Josef aka "Anax"DStraubing-Ogre Khansyesyes
25. Michael aka "Glakthag"USAMünchen75Vampire CovenantTeam Americayesyes
26. Valentin aka "Vulkh"DLindau (Bodensee)224Beast HerdsTracht und Prügel e.V.yesyes
27. Marcus aka "ivanhoe"DFinsterrot115Sylvan Elvesyesyes
28. Wolfgang aka "RED88"DMünchen2Saurian AncientsBackyesyes
29. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg132Infernal DwarvesDrachengildeyesyes
30. Benedikt aka "BeneBrunner"DMünchen-Vampire Covenantyesyes
31. Florian aka "Pointed_Armadillo"DMünchen192Saurian Ancientsyesyes
32. Mikhail aka "KaterMurr"DMünchen140Kingdom of Equitaineyesyes
33. (anonym)-Empire of SonnstahlDrachengildeyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Vampire Covenant:5
Dwarven Holds:3
Infernal Dwarves:3
Saurian Ancients:3
Sylvan Elves:3
Dread Elves:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Ogre Khans:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Beast Herds:1
Daemon Legions:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:29
AAustria:1
GRGreece:1
USAUnited States:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.