T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Age Of Ace 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte26Ossiarch BonereapersACEyesyes
2. Laurent aka "Greedo-"FLa Forêt Du Temple25Slaves to DarknessACEyesyes
3. Etienne aka "Arbal"FMaisons Alfort-Cities of Sigmaryesyes
4. Romain aka "MrGuybrush"FBoulogne-Billancourt622Lumineth Realm-LordsSoloyesyes
5. Quentin aka "Ornn"FClermont Ferrand1293Stormcast EternalsDédenne squadyesyes
6. Nicolas aka "Marsu"FBordeaux158SkavenLes Griffonsyesyes
7. Cedric aka "Lasril"FGennevilliers187Kharadron Overlordsyesyes
8. Pierre aka "Pierrodactyl"FOrleans109SylvanethOrléans wargamesyesyes
9. Cyprien aka "cyd"FMaisons-Alfort410Hedonites of SlaaneshTeam Princesseyesyes
10. Dorian aka "Pastagas"FMaisons Alfort705Flesh-eater CourtsTeam Princesseyesyes
11. Damien aka "Kororo"FBreux Jouy324Orruk WarclansACEyesyes
12. Stephane aka "cryxfactory"Fbeaumont du gatinais-Stormcast EternalsACEyesyes
13. Anthony aka "AnthoPrime"FFosse242Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
14. Joris aka "Balrogue"FColombes241Ogor MawtribesBriseurs de lignes de vueyesyes
15. Remi M.FArgentières-Daughters of KhaineACEyesyes
16. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParthenay41Ogor Mawtribesadepte du 79yesyes
17. Simon aka "Scimme"FLimoges150Disciples of TzeentchLimoges Wargamesyesyes
18. Théo aka "Popples"FPoissy698Kharadron Overlordsyesyes
19. Olan aka "Olan"FBoulogne Billancourt118Sons of Behematyesyes
20. Sylvain aka "JAPE"FColombes416Stormcast EternalsLes briseurs de ligneyesyes
21. Kevin aka "Dante_Amadeus"FAuneau-Bleury_Saint-Symphorien519Slaves to DarknessBriseurs de lignes de vueyesyes
22. Jérémie aka "Kuroni"FSerris769Soulblight Gravelordsyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
23. Evariste aka "Vicarious"FClamart80Tamurkhan’s HordeAether Forcenono
24. Sam aka "Sma"FParis186Tamurkhan’s Horde1D100nono
25. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue-Tamurkhan’s Horde1D100nono
26. Antoine aka "Gilthoniel"FLa Norville1115Tamurkhan’s Hordenono
27. Timotee aka "Grimaast"FParis663Tamurkhan’s HordeDédenne squadnono
28. Will aka "Torgaddon"FSt Geneviève Des Bois-Tamurkhan’s Hordenono
29. Renan aka "FlyNight"FLa Loupe190Tamurkhan’s HordeTeam perchéenono
30. Leonard aka "Eltion"FParis809Tamurkhan’s HordeDédenne squadnono
31. Clément aka "vividede"FParis597Tamurkhan’s Hordenono
32. Martin aka "Pavelito"FRomainville45Tamurkhan’s Horde1D100nono
33. Thibaut aka "choupak"FGif-Sur-Yvette271Tamurkhan’s Hordenono
34. Romain aka "S1lv3rj4ck"FErmont183Tamurkhan’s Hordenono
35. Antonin aka "Insidile"FParis235Tamurkhan’s Hordenono
36. Thomas aka "Aniel"FAthis-Mons344Tamurkhan’s Hordenono


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:4
Kharadron Overlords:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Skaven:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Hauts-de-Seine (92):5
Seine-et-Marne (77):3
Val-de-Marne (94):3
Yvelines (78):2
Creuse (23):1
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Gironde (33):1
Loir-et-Cher (41):1
Loiret (45):1
Puy-de-Dôme (63):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
Haute-Vienne (87):1
Essonne (91):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.