T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Warp'Gaming Team Championship 2023 #1 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Xavier aka "JoueurTocard"FBordeaux-EldarThe Emperor's Loversyes
2. Nicolas aka "Anaxarque"FBordeaux1139The InquisitionThe Emperor's Loversyes
3. Mathieu aka "Lunathir"FBordeaux265Genestealer CultsThe Emperor's Loversyes
4. Lionel aka "Malichief"FFloirac1502NecronsTeam Rive Droiteyes
5. Thibault aka "Toblerone"FGAURIAC1606Chaos KnightsTeam Rive Droiteyes
6. Florian aka "Flinkin33"FCavignac1609Imperial KnightsTeam Rive Droiteyes
7. Jean Marc aka "DRAZARD"FBordeaux1298HarlequinsTeam Rive Droiteyes
8. Yohan aka "Lestat33"FMerignac6942NecronsTeam 3Byes
9. Raphaël aka "Pandapowaaa"FBordeaux2338T'au EmpireTeam 3Byes
10. Arnaud aka "bull33"FPreignac1874OrksTeam 3Byes
11. Anthony aka "paxki"FEysines249YnnariTeam 3Byes
12. Fabien aka "liamarwenn"FMacau260TyranidsLes Warspoonsyes
13. Laurent aka "Roukin"FArtigues-Près-Bordeaux507Blood AngelsLes Warspoonsyes
14. Thibault aka "Archonkor"FMerignac234Chaos Space MarinesLes Warspoonsyes
15. Julien aka "Gorash"FMérignac228NecronsLes Warspoonsyes
16. Sebastien aka "Saebjorn"FPérigueux768Space WolvesWarp’Gamersyes
17. Anthonin aka "Waka"FPoitiers302Adeptus CustodesLes trollistesyes
18. Matthieu aka "Ptite-Barique"FPoitiers1373Space WolvesTrolliste 2yes
19. Corentin aka "fifty_tooth_da_pimp"FOrvault533HarlequinsLes Producteurs de Sel 1yes
20. Elie aka "BaGhLa"FEysines55YnnariWarp’Gamersyes
21. Simon aka "H0Heneim"FNantes222Genestealer CultsLes Producteurs de Sel 1yes
22. Guillaume aka "Nain_-"FAmbarès Et Lagraves1874Space WolvesLes Cuillères en boisyes
23. Florian aka "Fl0__"FSaint-André-de-Cubzac-TyranidsLes Cuillères en boisyes
24. Thomas aka "Epoulpe"FLussac1735Chaos Space MarinesLes Cuillères en boisyes
25. Gaetan aka "Carab33"FBordeaux1523Adepta SororitasLes Cuillères en boisyes
26. Cédric aka "Cedre44"FRezé542The InquisitionLes Producteurs de Sel 2yes
27. Quentin aka "DIO"FOrvault820Chaos Space MarinesLes Producteurs de Sel 1yes
28. Nicolas aka "AshBanzai"FBouguenais483Chaos Space MarinesLes Producteurs de Sel 2yes
29. Benjamin aka "Dora1l2"FPoitiers-Death GuardTrolliste 2yes
30. Julien aka "Artefactis"FThenac4043Chaos KnightsLes trollistesyes
31. Yoann aka "VindellePounze"FPoitiers431Adepta SororitasLes trollistesyes
32. Léonard aka "ChesterPaterson"F79600 - St Loup Lamaire783Thousand SonsTrolliste 2yes
33. Richard aka "Richhard"FBuxerolles783DrukhariTrolliste 2yes
34. Cyrille aka "linker"FSt Medard En Jalles33The InquisitionWarp’Gamersyes
35. Anthony aka "Modjette"FNeuville De Poitou825Adepta SororitasLes trollistesyes
36. Mathieu aka "SyWen"FCivrac-En-Médoc35The InquisitionWarp’Gamersyes
37. Dewy aka "Dewz"FNantes1700Death GuardLes Producteurs de Sel 1yes
38. Matthieu aka "Snowblind"FNantes1833Adepta SororitasLes Producteurs de Sel 2yes
39. Patrick aka "Azarm"FLe Haillan-TyranidsThe Emperor's Loversyes
40. Sébastien aka "Kranzer"FMérignac247Blood AngelsLes Producteurs de Sel 2yes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
41. Jerome aka "hidakisada"FArsac277Drukharigriffon 1no
42. Stéphane aka "madmort"FPrayssas495Adepta Sororitaspop popno
43. Romain aka "Zuljin"FBarsac644Space Marinesgriffon 1no
44. Jean-Thomas aka "Nagharoth"FPau9NecronsPau unitedno
45. Sylvain aka "Harkilius"FMartignas-sur-Jalle1100Space Marines40k Cedex 1no
46. Mohammed aka "Mominot"FMont De Marsan714The Inquisition40k Cedex 2no
47. Raphael aka "MisterKarma"FMont-De-Marsan936Ynnari40k Cedex 1no
48. Nicolas aka "Psycho717"FLesgor759Adeptus Mechanicus40k Cedex 2no
49. Jimmy aka "MorkaSlip"FPau2390Orks40k Cedex 2no
50. Alexandre aka "Picafion"FOndres725Adeptus Custodes40k Cedex 1no
51. Timothée aka "corfe"FBordeaux344DrukhariEuskal Turnoverno
52. Jeanpaul aka "polito"FBoucau290The InquisitionEuskal Turnoverno
53. Axel aka "Marbo63"FCazaux534Adeptus Custodes40k Cedex 2no
54. Mathieu aka "guimavapa"FBertric-Burée1994Tyranidstueurs d'orksno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les Cuillères en boisEpoulpe, Nain_-, Fl0__, Carab33
2Team 3BLestat33, Pandapowaaa, bull33, paxki
3The Emperor's LoversLunathir, JoueurTocard, Anaxarque, Azarm
4Team Rive DroiteMalichief, Toblerone, Flinkin33, DRAZARD
5Les WarspoonsGorash, Archonkor, liamarwenn, Roukin
6Trolliste 2Ptite-Barique, ChesterPaterson, Dora1l2, Richhard
7Les trollistesWaka, VindellePounze, Artefactis, Modjette
8Warp’GamersSaebjorn, BaGhLa, linker, SyWen
9Les Producteurs de Sel 1fifty_tooth_da_pimp, H0Heneim, DIO, Dewz
10Les Producteurs de Sel 2Cedre44, AshBanzai, Snowblind, Kranzer
Registered teams
11griffon 1hidakisada, Zuljin
12pop popmadmort
13Pau unitedNagharoth
1440k Cedex 1Harkilius, MisterKarma, Picafion
1540k Cedex 2Mominot, Psycho717, MorkaSlip, Marbo63
16Euskal Turnovercorfe, polito
17tueurs d'orksguimavapa


Distribution of Armies
Adepta Sororitas:4
Chaos Space Marines:4
The Inquisition:4
Necrons:3
Space Wolves:3
Tyranids:3
Blood Angels:2
Chaos Knights:2
Death Guard:2
Genestealer Cults:2
Harlequins:2
Ynnari:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Drukhari:1
Eldar:1
Imperial Knights:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Gironde (33):24
Loire-Atlantique (44):7
Vienne (86):6
Charente-Maritime (17):1
Dordogne (24):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.