T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ELBCOAST CUP III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg810Thousand Sonsyes
2. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg118Death Guardyes
3. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"DHamburg91Chaos Space MarinesBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGyes
4. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe529EldarDaConflictyes
5. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg334Imperial Knights040 Wargamingyes
6. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg3OrksDaConflictyes
7. Dirk aka "Gruffnak"DEllerbek493Adepta SororitasDaConflictyes
8. Marten aka "Lord_Brawler"DHohenhameln490T'au EmpireTeam GifBieryes
9. Paul aka "Kiall"DGifhorn140Genestealer CultsTeam GifBieryes
10. Florian aka "Flonco"DBad Oldesloe1279OrksWolfpackyes
11. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg4Adepta SororitasLone Wolf Tabletopyes
12. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn40TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
13. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin45Astra MilitarumDes Imperators Treueste Trinkeryes
14. Philip aka "Phili"DLeipzig-Space MarinesTabeltop Sachsenyes
15. André aka "Titanhunter"DHamburg1589Space WolvesWolfpackyes
16. Frank aka "TheRebornDragon"DHamburg316NecronsWolfpackyes
17. Magnus aka "MagBen"DBremen754Astra MilitarumBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.yes
18. Séan aka "Tervisean"DHamburg675Tyranids187 Würfelbandeyes
19. Hannes aka "Hanibal"DHamburg100Chaos DaemonsWürfelbotsyes
20. Mathias aka "Zamboom"DZierow76TyranidsWürfelbotsyes
21. Torben aka "TGCAO"DHamburg-Astra MilitarumFriseursalon Angelikayes
22. Chris aka "Carnifex"DKropp78Thousand SonsNorthland Slayersyes
23. Andre aka "Sniperjack"DBuxtehude607Chaos DaemonsGZALyes
24. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg42Chaos DaemonsYakuzayes
25. Georgius aka "Gorgi"DHamburg130Adeptus CustodesYakuzayes
26. Jens aka "Bothi"DHamburg252Imperial KnightsWolfpackyes
27. Fynn aka "Phyn"DHamburg-Death Guardyes
28. Benjamin aka "Nara"DHamburg98TyranidsYakuzayes
29. René aka "Val_Played"DGnarrenburg1059Chaos Space MarinesBÄMM! Häresie!yes
30. Frederick aka "Baqstein"DHamburg481Orks187 Würfelbandeyes
31. Sascha aka "SouthPaw"DDeinstedt1027Grey KnightsBÄMM! Häresie!yes
32. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental56Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyes
33. Marius aka "MariusPT"DBardowick494Chaos DaemonsDicetimeyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
34. Gerome aka "Russson"DHamburg237Chaos Space MarinesBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGno
35. Leo aka "PrimeX0"DHamburg577T'au Empire187 Würfelbandeno
36. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DHamburg310T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFno
37. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg142Chaos Knights040 Wargamingno
38. Falk aka "Lykandras"DHamburg-HarlequinsVier Würfel gegen Riono
39. Michael aka "MentalMike"DBerlin-Necronsno
40. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford58OrksMasters of the Universeno
41. Matthias aka "nightknight"DGüster-The Tyrant's LegionOstfrontno
42. Jannik aka "Jaran"DHemmoor1136Chaos Space Marinesno
43. Markus aka "Snorri-Bruchstein"DNortorf956Astra Militarumno
44. Marcus aka "Lord_Asurmen"DBerlin1978NecronsGIMPsno
45. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DGeltorf409OrksNorthland Slayersno
46. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth34TyranidsTTCBno
47. Florian aka "Flex-f"DElmshorn722Space Wolvesno
48. Atilla aka "Etzel"DPinneberg437OrksWeekend Warriorsno
49. Mathias aka "Panzaknagga"DPinneberg176Chaos DaemonsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
50. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel139T'au EmpireGroundzero Kielno
51. Leif aka "LordLeifi"DRostock85EldarNauticup-Crewno
52. Jens aka "jensen"DSchönberg639Adepta SororitasGelegenheitsZockerno
53. Jonas aka "Trorak"DRosengarten-Dark AngelsVier Würfel gegen Riono
54. Philipp aka "DerGaertner"DHamburg-T'au Empireno
55. Benjamin aka "Shad0ww1ng"DRullstorf644T'au Empireno
56. Nikolai aka "Panta"DBerlin154Chaos DaemonsPOSAZno


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Daemons:4
Tyranids:4
Astra Militarum:3
Death Guard:3
Orks:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Imperial Knights:2
Thousand Sons:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Eldar:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Necrons:1
Space Marines:1
Space Wolves:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:17
Bad Oldesloe:1
Bardowick:1
Bremen:1
Buxtehude:1
Deinstedt:1
Ellerbek:1
Elmshorn:1
Gifhorn:1
Gnarrenburg:1
Hohenhameln:1
Itzehoe:1
Kropp:1
Leipzig:1
Schwentinental:1
Schwerin:1
Zierow:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.