T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ELBCOAST CUP IV - Tag Team - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg24OrksDACONFLICTyes
2. Dirk aka "Gruffnak"DEllerbek770Astra MilitarumDACONFLICTyes
3. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg91Adepta SororitasThe Lone Yakuza Wolfsyes
4. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin57Astra MilitarumDer alte Mann und sein Betreueryes
5. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg498Chaos Knights040 Wargamingyes
6. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg522Imperial Knights040 Wargamingyes
7. Hauke aka "Heyx"DHamburg228Space MarinesAlmost Decent Wargamingyes
8. Rens aka "CptHaddox"DHartenholm-DrukhariAlmost Decent Wargamingyes
9. Hannes aka "Hanibal"DHannover521Chaos DaemonsWürfelbotsyes
10. Mathias aka "Zamboom"DZierow416TyranidsWürfelbotsyes
11. Felix aka "fell0r"DLaage203Astra MilitarumDie Warnowlachseyes
12. Hannes aka "barroomhero"DRostock102Space MarinesDie Warnowlachseyes
13. Frank aka "Vossie"DLaage292Leagues of VotannDer alte Mann und sein Betreueryes
14. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel107Death GuardDie rosaroten Hängebauchschweineyes
15. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover1555TyranidsDie rosaroten Hängebauchschweineyes
16. Michael aka "Abracadaver"DHamburg1217Space MarinesPowergamer Inc.yes
17. Sebastian aka "Schnemo"DWangerland474Imperial Knights40Kingsyes
18. Philipp aka "DerGaertner"DHamburg119T'au EmpirePowergamer Inc.yes
19. Sebastian aka "Daada"DBremen1990Astra MilitarumWildcatsyes
20. Torben aka "TGCAO"DHamburg1055Genestealer CultsFriseursalon Angelikayes
21. Gerardo aka "Cyan"DHamburg385Adeptus CustodesJust Primedyes
22. Eric aka "EpicPants"DHamburg209NecronsJust Primedyes
23. Simon aka "DaBiggest"DBremen1689Thousand SonsWildcatsyes
24. Lukas aka "Gruenerharibo"DLutzhorn705Grey KnightsVier Würfel für ein Hallelujayes
25. Daniel aka "SunSmile"DHamburg1642Thousand Sons40Kingsyes
26. Thorben aka "LonesomeRider"DHamburg2211Adeptus CustodesFists of Gathalamosyes
27. Kevin aka "Supreme_Sorcerer"DKummerfeld2210Astra MilitarumFists of Gathalamosyes
28. Gerrit aka "BigBoy"DBornhöved895Astra MilitarumWeekend Warriorsyes
29. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental122Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyes
30. Martin aka "Scadian"DBargteheide104Adeptus CustodesThe Lone Yakuza Wolfsyes
31. Rolf aka "Rob313"DBarum531Adeptus CustodesBarumGamingyes
32. Dennis aka "Sinned_dee"DBarum624Adepta SororitasBarumGamingyes
33. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg177Genestealer CultsVier Würfel für ein Hallelujayes
34. Vincent aka "Dormio"DHamburg900Genestealer CultsFriseursalon Angelikayes
35. Alexander aka "Crafko"DHamburg488OrksHDplusyes
36. Christoph aka "Affe83"DFalkensee326Space MarinesHDplusyes
37. Stephan aka "DerPraesi"DBerlin354NecronsGIMPsyes
38. Nader aka "Magdaleus"DStrausberg35Grey KnightsGIMPsyes
39. Sebastian aka "Schaedelherrscher"DAasbüttel293Chaos DaemonsDer BUNDyes
40. Martin aka "Pagliacci"DHamburg539HarlequinsDer BUNDyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1040 Wargamingsic7even, JC-Dre
2DACONFLICTmorley, Gruffnak
3WürfelbotsZamboom, Hanibal
4The Lone Yakuza WolfsLys, Scadian
5Almost Decent WargamingHeyx, CptHaddox
6Weekend WarriorsEpidemic, BigBoy
7Der alte Mann und sein Betreuerxzess, Vossie
840KingsSchnemo, SunSmile
9GIMPsMagdaleus, DerPraesi
10Die Warnowlachsefell0r, barroomhero
11Die rosaroten HängebauchschweineGroudon, Ja-Ba
12Powergamer Inc.Abracadaver, DerGaertner
13Just PrimedCyan, EpicPants
14WildcatsDaada, DaBiggest
15BarumGamingRob313, Sinned_dee
16Friseursalon AngelikaTGCAO, Dormio
17Vier Würfel für ein HallelujaGruenerharibo, Lasershark
18Fists of GathalamosLonesomeRider, Supreme_Sorcerer
19HDplusAffe83, Crafko
20Der BUNDSchaedelherrscher, Pagliacci


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:6
Adeptus Custodes:4
Space Marines:4
Genestealer Cults:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Death Guard:2
Grey Knights:2
Imperial Knights:2
Necrons:2
Orks:2
Thousand Sons:2
Tyranids:2
Chaos Knights:1
Drukhari:1
Harlequins:1
Leagues of Votann:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:16
Barum:2
Bremen:2
Hannover:2
Laage:2
Aasbüttel:1
Bargteheide:1
Berlin:1
Bornhöved:1
Ellerbek:1
Falkensee:1
Hartenholm:1
Kiel:1
Kummerfeld:1
Lutzhorn:1
Rostock:1
Schwentinental:1
Schwerin:1
Strausberg:1
Wangerland:1
Zierow:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.