T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ELBCOAST CUP VII - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe610EldarDaConflictyes
2. Dirk aka "Gruffnak"DEllerbek668Astra MilitarumDaConflictyes
3. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg51Adepta SororitasLone Wolf Tabletopyes
4. Marius aka "MariusPT"DBardowick195Chaos DaemonsDicetimeyes
5. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental127Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyes
6. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin20Astra MilitarumDes Imperators Treueste Trinkeryes
7. Lukas aka "Gruenerharibo"DLutzhorn596Grey KnightsVier Würfel für ein Hallelujayes
8. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg79Chaos DaemonsYakuzayes
9. Magnus aka "MagBen"DBremen916Thousand SonsBremer Tabletop Vereinyes
10. René aka "Val_Played"DGnarrenburg408Chaos Space MarinesLS-Wargamingyes
11. Jens aka "Bothi"DHamburg80Imperial KnightsWolfpackyes
12. Boris aka "Borito82"DKiel672Tyranidsyes
13. Benjamin aka "Nara"DHamburg144TyranidsYakuzayes
14. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg263Thousand SonsLiga der Kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
15. Martin aka "Scadian"DBargteheide85Imperial KnightsYakuzayes
16. Silvio aka "Raupe"DNiedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe493Adeptus Custodesyes
17. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg186Thousand Sonsyes
18. Georgius aka "Gorgi"DHamburg148Renegades and HereticsYakuzayes
19. Jan-Hagen aka "CaptainHook"DHamburg45T'au EmpireLiga der Kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
20. Sebastian aka "TrainYourRotze"DBerlin411Thousand SonsBerliner Wargaming Betriebeyes
21. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn175TyranidsLiga der Kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
22. Eric aka "EpicPants"DHamburg306NecronsTabletop Nordyes
23. Bastian aka "kopfnusspalme"DLübeck318OrksNicer Diceryes
24. Till aka "JaenkeT"DLübeck81EldarNicer Diceryes
25. Michael aka "MiWi"DHamburg930Space Marinesyes
26. Kolja K.DBremen-Tyranidsyes
27. Frank aka "Vossie"DLaage/Kritzkow216Leagues of VotannGelegenheitsZockeryes
28. José aka "starscream"DKiel323EldarGroundzero Kielyes
29. Christian aka "MajorUmbau"DHannover173Thousand Sons3THyes
30. Andre aka "Sniperjack"DBuxtehude691Adepta SororitasGZALyes
31. Manuel aka "BEL"DHamburg73Adeptus MechanicusKings of the Hillyes
32. Jannek aka "JannekL"DRastede161The Inquisition40Kingsyes
33. Jan aka "Brummie"DHamburg185OrksFirst and Onlyyes
34. Frank aka "MrPain"DHamburg48Thousand SonsNo Payne No Gameyes
35. Jannik aka "Jaran"DHemmoor620Leagues of Votannyes
36. Christoph aka "DarkGoblin"DBerlin525Necronsyes


Distribution of Armies
Thousand Sons:6
Tyranids:4
Eldar:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Astra Militarum:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Imperial Knights:2
Leagues of Votann:2
Necrons:2
Orks:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Death Guard:1
Grey Knights:1
Renegades and Heretics:1
Space Marines:1
T'au Empire:1
The Inquisition:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:13
Berlin:2
Bremen:2
Kiel:2
Lübeck:2
Bardowick:1
Bargteheide:1
Buxtehude:1
Ellerbek:1
Elmshorn:1
Gnarrenburg:1
Hannover:1
Hemmoor:1
Itzehoe:1
Laage/Kritzkow:1
Lutzhorn:1
Niedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe:1
Rastede:1
Schwentinental:1
Schwerin:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.