T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Donautrolle Warhammer 40000 Grand Tournament - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Dragan aka "Aradios"DSandhausen1005OrksExcubito Tabletopyes
2. Griesinger aka "Sashman"DMühlacker99Death Guard40k Trollsyes
3. (anonym)-Astra Militarumyes
4. Pascal aka "paLe"DNeulingen51Dark AngelsTeam Firebugyes
5. Enno aka "OrTa"DPlüderhausen646Orksyes
6. Jack aka "DasWaffle"DBonn496EldarDunedin Dingusesyes
7. Tim aka "Plague"DBlaustein1633Astra MilitarumDunedin Dingusesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
8. Matthias aka "elMatze"DNürnberg309Chaos Daemonsno
9. Philipp aka "Flippy"DHeidelberg280EldarExcubito Tabletopno
10. Vincent aka "Mephiles"DHeidelberg791Chaos Space MarinesPower from Paintno
11. Chris aka "Magnetic_John"DWaldbronn166DrukhariExcubito Tabletopno
12. Joscha aka "SalzPvP"DUlm83Imperial Knights40k Trollsno
13. Stefan aka "Muhaha"DEttlingen186OrksExcubito Tabletopno
14. Kevin aka "Jani"ATrofaiach-DeathwatchTeam Austria - Alpine Cupno
15. Fabian aka "Cleam"DGrettstadt129Eldar9inchFailsno
16. Chris aka "c-tone"DKirchheim unter Teck347Chaos Space MarinesTabletop Club Kirchheimno
17. Sebastian aka "Dargon"DKönigsfeld326Chaos Space Marinesno
18. Patrick aka "DonPedro"DTuttlingen115Chaos DaemonsCaZuEZuno
19. Theodoros aka "Nathes"DVS-Schwenningen245Thousand SonsCaZuEZuno
20. Rob aka "RaZZputin"DPforzheim561OrksSchwarzwald Batscherno
21. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald14YnnariTeam Firebugno
22. Lars aka "Eisenpelz"DSinsheim98Space MarinesKraichgau dice Rollerno
23. Marcel aka "kalon"DErlangen336Blood AngelsErlanger Feldherrenno
24. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin8NecronsGIMPSno
25. Daniel aka "DerErzfeind"DRiedstadt433OrksSpitzkliggerno
26. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen251The InquisitionHammer & Schild e.V.no
27. Rico aka "Cratos"DStuttgart627Harlequins40k Trollsno
28. Andreas aka "CrazySession"DLeinfelden210Adepta Sororitas40k Trollsno
29. Dennis aka "Kochi"DStuttgart316Necrons40k Trollsno
30. Andreas aka "Sankt"DSchwäbisch Gmünd-Adepta SororitasBuFuno
31. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth30TyranidsTTCBno
32. Christian aka "Scrade"AWien-EldarCarinthian Conquerorsno
33. Christian aka "Lord_Sharka"DBerlin327Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsno
34. Christian aka "blacksun"DInzlingen482Chaos Space MarinesNova Coreno
35. Thomas aka "Traumdieb"DOttobrunn127EldarWeiss Blaue Strategenno
36. Gabriel aka "EngineEternal"DDitzingen185Astra Militarum40k Trollsno
37. Robin aka "Akantorex"DOlching235TyranidsRadaddel - Level Zero Heroesno
38. Alexander aka "AMJS"DDielheim197Tyranidsno
39. Chris aka "Krizzzr"DMünchen568Genestealer CultsFMPno
40. Marcel aka "darkangel87"DMünchen430HarlequinsFMPno
41. Niklas Arndt aka "Busan"DMünchen737Chaos Space MarinesFMPno
42. Niklas aka "p4per"NLMaastricht766The InquisitionTeam NLno
43. Thomas aka "bomber-"DAichach680Astra MilitarumTeam Augsburgno
44. Michael aka "DarkWorlds"DBad Liebenzell434Thousand Sons40k Trollsno
45. Ben aka "Blue_Sky"DDarmstadt851T'au Empireno
46. Chris aka "ChrisCross"DStuttgart-Astra Militarum40k Trollsno


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:2
Orks:2
Dark Angels:1
Death Guard:1
Eldar:1
Distribution of Origins
Blaustein:1
Bonn:1
Mühlacker:1
Neulingen:1
Plüderhausen:1
Sandhausen:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.