T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

I. Lay Low The Tyrant Grand Tournament - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim9Idoneth DeepkinFilthy Casualsyesno
2. Tobias aka "Da_Spassspiela"DHilgert259Skavenyesno
3. Daniel aka "Daring"DHöhr-Grenzhausen298Seraphonyesno
4. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz177Skavenyesno
5. Florian aka "Bolle"DHerdorf267Ossiarch BonereapersTTC Hellertalyesno
6. Domenik aka "Yami"DKöln100Grand Alliance Chaos14 Luftschiff Gobbosyesno
7. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer90Blades of KhorneCrown of Championsyesno
8. Gordon aka "panacea"DNeckargemünd59Ogor Mawtribesyesno
9. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg148Kharadron OverlordsCrown of Championsyesno
10. Marcel aka "Cello"DKassel78Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Lollipopsyesno
11. Florian aka "flojutsu"DKassel42Maggotkin of NurgleDie Lollipopsyesno
12. Timo aka "ChuckNorris81"DWindeck354Beasts of Chaosyesno
13. Robin aka "Robocop"DKürten94Slaves to DarknessPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
14. Alexander aka "BigZonker"DBonn792Lumineth Realm-LordsFamilie Heinz Beckeryesno
15. Peter aka "Peter985"DSaarburg735NighthauntFamilie Heinz Beckeryesno
16. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DTroisdorf118Soulblight GravelordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
17. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum33SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryesno
18. Michelle aka "Meechie_Peachy"DEssen142Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötteryesno
19. Uli aka "UliPe"DHilgert47Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
20. Tobias aka "chameleongnom"DStuttgart378Seraphonyesno
21. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop7Beasts of ChaosDie Würfelgötteryesno
22. Benedikt aka "Mua"DWuppertal23Orruk WarclansDicedieleyesno
23. Mirko aka "Zay"DTroisdorf116Grand Alliance Chaosyesno
24. Stefan aka "Duwath"DHeidelberg52Idoneth DeepkinPlastikcrack e.V.yesno
25. Dan aka "Risinng"DOsnabrück56Cities of SigmarSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
26. Rico Thomas aka "Rahmsteak"DWuppertal99SylvanethDicedieleyesno
27. Luca aka "floofed"DEssen173Ogor Mawtribesyesno
28. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen1Gloomspite GitzEurofighteryesno
29. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel6Ossiarch BonereapersLost Paradiceyesno
30. Daniel aka "Kanonenkeks"DErkelenz114Daughters of KhaineBedburger TableTop Freunde e.V.yesno
31. Dirk aka "Sohn-des-Norb"DDarmstadt239Stormcast Eternalsyesno
32. Janis aka "Znipps"DKiel81Slaves to DarknessTabletop Club Kielyesno
33. Christian aka "BockinatOr"DEuskirchen87Ossiarch BonereapersDa Clubhaus Euskirchenyesno
34. Lars aka "Hasselhop"DMainz48SylvanethKriegsmotteKyesno
35. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein15NighthauntMiniparadiceyesno
36. Patrick aka "Sontling"DSwisttal694SylvanethDa Clubhaus Euskirchenyesno
37. Tristan aka "Priimetime"DGelsenkirchen2Gloomspite GitzEurofighteryesno


Distribution of Armies
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Seraphon:3
Sylvaneth:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Nighthaunt:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Skaven:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Kassel:3
Essen:2
Heidelberg:2
Hilgert:2
Troisdorf:2
Wuppertal:2
Bochum:1
Bonn:1
Bottrop:1
Budenheim:1
Darmstadt:1
Erkelenz:1
Euskirchen:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Herdorf:1
Höhr-Grenzhausen:1
Kiel:1
Koblenz:1
Köln:1
Kürten:1
Langenhagen:1
Mainz:1
Neckargemünd:1
Niedenstein:1
Osnabrück:1
Saarburg:1
Speyer:1
Stuttgart:1
Swisttal:1
Windeck:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.