T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

The Alpine Major GT Age of Sigmar: Salzburg - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Daniel aka "Azreal"DBad Reichenhall32Blades of KhorneTatamiTop Wargamingyesyes
2. Michael aka "lord_Odin"ABlumau37SeraphonAoS Austriayesyes
3. Michael aka "Goldi789"ALeobersdorf18SylvanethAoS Austriayesyes
4. Péter aka "Orkmann"HBudapest43Blades of Khorneyesyes
5. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen9Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.yesyes
6. Bernd aka "Bernhelm"DMünchen153Nighthauntyesyes
7. Giuseppe aka "Kairadan"DMünchen71Slaves to Darknessyesyes
8. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg77Orruk WarclansZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
9. Lorenz aka "KoLoLoCo"DNeuburg an der Donau284Orruk WarclansZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
10. Natascha aka "lunaticredfire"ATheresienfeld60Lumineth Realm-Lordsyesyes
11. Benedict aka "Quin"AInnsbruck3Beasts of ChaosThe Storytellersyesyes
12. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm16Blades of KhorneThe Storytellersyesyes
13. Andreas aka "Blacky94"AWien4Ossiarch BonereapersWiener Würfel Wappleryesyes
14. Dominik aka "DPower"AWien5Daughters of KhaineWiener Würfel Wappleryesyes
15. Florian aka "Der-Flo"AVienna85SeraphonWiener Würfel Wappleryesyes
16. Tim-Andrew aka "Wolfsmane"AWien1Gloomspite GitzWiener Würfel Wappleryesyes
17. Csaba aka "LCsaba"HBudapest124Kharadron Overlordsyesyes
18. Alexander aka "thealex78"ALinz40Hedonites of Slaaneshyesyes
19. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen65Ossiarch BonereapersThe Snakeeye-Snuffleryesyes
20. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg70Disciples of TzeentchThe Snakeeye-Snuffleryesyes
21. Thomas aka "Ohu"ANeumarkt a. Wallersee105Soulblight GravelordsCryptceeperyesyes
22. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen11Ossiarch BonereapersHammer und Schild e.V.yesyes
23. Igor aka "Sapfir"DAugsburg52Ossiarch BonereapersTeam YOLOyesyes
24. Tom aka "Karasu"DFreilassing46Stormcast EternalsTatamiTop Wargamingyesyes
25. Christoph aka "Maier666"ANeuhofen an der Krems25SkavenThe Teamyesyes
26. Markus aka "Karazor"AWien12Disciples of TzeentchWiener Würfel Wappleryesyes
27. Patrick aka "Reeza"AWien15Slaves to DarknessWiener Würfel Wappleryesyes
28. Viktor aka "Arterion"DKaufbeuren79Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
29. Alexander aka "Sluki"AUnterwaltersdorf17Kharadron OverlordsWiener Würfel Wappleryesyes
30. Ondřej aka "Orzo"CZPraha 5174Gloomspite GitzAoS Team Czech Republicyesyes
31. Michael aka "Oeschi"ASeekirchen7NighthauntThe Teamyesyes
32. Bernhard aka "HeldenhammerderII"AHargelsberg14Lumineth Realm-LordsThe Teamyesyes
33. Christian aka "CraccStar"AHofkirchen im Traunkreis28SylvanethThe Teamyesyes
34. Carolus aka "Carolus"ITrieste73Kharadron OverlordsThat Refyesyes
35. Markus aka "Bloodcocktail"ADietach35Blades of KhorneThe Teamyesyes
36. René aka "Renoldson"CZBrno115Ogor MawtribesAoS Team Czech Republicyesyes
37. Michi aka "Steppenwolf"DBad Reichenhall75SylvanethTatamiTop Wargamingyesyes
38. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen20Ossiarch Bonereapersyesyes
39. Vladislav aka "Drakon_n"CRZagreb54Blades of KhorneTeam YOLOyesyes
40. Zsolt aka "Nathrezal"HDebrecen204NighthauntGrim War Debrecenyesyes
41. Aaron aka "Internationalbaker"AVienna56Disciples of TzeentchWiener Würfel Wappleryesyes
42. Ivo aka "Gnorel"CZŠumvald112Orruk WarclansAoS Team Czech Republicyesyes
43. Alex aka "Cedric19"DPuchheim36FyreslayersHammer und Schild e.V.yesyes
44. David aka "Lord_Ente"DPuchheim126Gloomspite GitzHammer und Schild e.V.yesyes
45. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt94Hedonites of SlaaneshThe Snakeeye-Snuffleryesyes
46. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine-Kharadron OverlordsThe Snakeeye-Snuffleryesyes
47. Joachim aka "Jockl"APressbaum2Blades of KhorneWiener Würfel Wappleryesyes
48. Jan aka "japesch"DHannover47FyreslayersThe Snakeeye-Snuffleryesyes


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:6
Kharadron Overlords:5
Ossiarch Bonereapers:5
Disciples of Tzeentch:3
Gloomspite Gitz:3
Nighthaunt:3
Orruk Warclans:3
Sylvaneth:3
Fyreslayers:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Seraphon:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Skaven:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
AAustria:20
DGermany:20
CZCzech Republic:3
HHungary:3
CRCroatia:1
IItaly:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.