T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Dreadaxe Corp.
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi Star Vars - Roquebrune sur Argens - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Laurent aka "Twamtaack"FMontpellier26Shadow CollectiveChatetouyesyes
2. Bruno aka "Leloup"FMontpellier35RebelsChatetouyesyes
3. Régis aka "Han_Solo"FGrabels32Galactic RepublicLes joyeux Ewoksyesyes
4. Christophe aka "Azarak"FBéziers59SeparatistsLes joyeux Ewoksyesyes
5. Yohann aka "Durdy"FGignac11Galactic RepublicChatetouyesyes
6. Alex aka "cupcake_hunter"FMontpellier154EmpireLes joyeux Ewoksyesyes
7. Matthieu aka "Zeus"FEscalquens84RebelsOrkNEwoksyesyes
8. Guillaume aka "Pi-ngue"FEscalquens179EmpireOrkNEwoksyesyes
9. Eliott aka "Telito"FToulouse286EmpireOrkNEwoksyesyes
10. César aka "Meuh"FToulouse17EmpireBorn Toulouseyesyes
11. Raphaël aka "Nostrus"FToulouse10SeparatistsBorn Toulouseyesyes
12. Julien aka "Gorgork"FToulouse22RebelsBorn Toulouseyesyes
13. Henri aka "henrigolant"FVidauban297Shadow CollectiveCfve 2yesyes
14. Boris aka "draque"FToulouse100EmpireCfve 2yesyes
15. Tommaso aka "Makoomba"IFirenze-EmpireTuskan Raiders - Team bantha poodooyesyes
16. Mattia aka "Noce_Nox"IFirenze300RebelsTuskan Raiders - Team bantha poodooyesyes
17. Matteo aka "Greystorm"IScandicci300EmpireTuskan Raiders - Team bantha poodooyesyes
18. Nicolas aka "Ironpint"FMorières-Lès-Avignon58Galactic RepublicLes vauclusiens contre-attaquentyesyes
19. Irwin aka "Studo"FSorgues201EmpireLes vauclusiens contre-attaquentyesyes
20. Charles aka "CharlesJohn"FSarrians130SeparatistsLes vauclusiens contre-attaquentyesyes
21. Matteo aka "Blankone"IScandicci-Galactic RepublicTeam sandjuiceyesyes
22. Tommaso aka "Trass-One"IFlorence205SeparatistsTeam sandjuiceyesyes
23. Francesco aka "Grandis76"IFirenze-EmpireTeam sandjuiceyesyes
24. Nicola aka "Verratti"FLe muy499RebelsCfve 2yesyes
25. Geoffrey aka "geoff189"FSaint Aygulf462Empirecfver1yesyes
26. Fabrice aka "scaleo8357"FLe Muy625Rebelscfver1yesyes
27. Richard aka "boris_von_berg"FVITROLLES151SeparatistsBDR figurines 1yesyes
28. Julien aka "Yanith"FFuveau-RebelsBDR figurines 1yesyes
29. (anonym)-EmpireBDR figurines 1yesyes
30. Sylvain aka "macleod"FMouans Sartoux294EmpireNWA de Pécanyesyes
31. Nicolas aka "Shogun0687"MCMonaco328Galactic RepublicNWA de Pécanyesyes
32. Alex aka "KorbenD"FMenton260SeparatistsNWA de Pécanyesyes
33. Fred aka "Angelfred"FSèvres97Galactic RepublicTeam bandolyesyes
34. Patrick aka "Dpat"FSix Fours Les Plages-SeparatistsTeam bandolyesyes
35. Loic aka "Milo"FQuétigny306SeparatistsTeam bandolyesyes
36. Arnaud aka "1perial"FGréasque61Empirecfver1yesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Team bandolDpat, Angelfred, Milo
2BDR figurines 1boris_von_berg, Yanith, (anonym)
3ChatetouTwamtaack, Leloup, Durdy
4Les joyeux EwoksHan_Solo, Azarak, cupcake_hunter
5OrkNEwoksZeus, Pi-ngue, Telito
6Born ToulouseMeuh, Nostrus, Gorgork
7cfver1scaleo8357, geoff189, 1perial
8Cfve 2Verratti, henrigolant, draque
9NWA de PécanKorbenD, Shogun0687, macleod
10Les vauclusiens contre-attaquentIronpint, Studo, CharlesJohn
11Team sandjuiceTrass-One, Blankone, Grandis76
12Tuskan Raiders - Team bantha poodooNoce_Nox, Greystorm, Makoomba


Distribution of Armies
Empire:13
Separatists:8
Rebels:7
Galactic Republic:6
Shadow Collective:2
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:28
IItaly:6
MCMonaco:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.