T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Wargame Café AOS – n4 – solo 2000 points - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine99Disciples of TzeentchLes Adeptes du Grasnono
2. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois27Maggotkin of NurgleACEnono
3. Gregory aka "Rafaruto"FHerrlisheim306Kharadron OverlordsStrastégienono
4. Julien aka "Jul"BBruxelles-NighthauntBobnono
5. Enzo aka "fetyrix"FNancy378NighthauntLCDPnono
6. Pierre aka "Pierrodactyl"FOrleans109NighthauntOrléans wargamesnono
7. Lothaire aka "Wurdbad"FMetz445Sons of BehematLCDPnono
8. Thomas aka "Smoki"FSaint Germain En Laye-SeraphonPousseursnono
9. Amine aka "caledor"FParis29Beasts of ChaosAetherForcenono
10. Tiphaine aka "theophaniel"FParis125Beasts of ChaosAetherForcenono
11. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis20Beasts of ChaosAetherForcenono
12. Vincent aka "Kailtas"FMantes La Jolie30Daughters of KhaineAetherForcenono
13. Evariste aka "Vicarious"FClamart80SeraphonAether Force 2nono
14. Vincent aka "carcous"FPantin281Blades of KhorneLes Adeptes du Grasnono
15. Benjamin aka "Ben-Hur"FSequedin85Lumineth Realm-LordsHaut Death Francenono
16. Olan aka "Olan"FBoulogne Billancourt118Sons of BehematAether Force 2nono
17. Julien aka "Linkoln"FSaint Michel Sur Orge227Maggotkin of NurgleACEnono
18. Timotee aka "Grimaast"FParis663Orruk WarclansDédenne squadnono
19. Quentin aka "Ornn"FClermont Ferrand1293Stormcast EternalsDédenne squadnono
20. Roméo aka "Nazara"FCharenton Le Pont-Kharadron OverlordsDédenne squadnono
21. Will aka "Torgaddon"FSt Geneviève Des Bois-Stormcast EternalsDédenne squadnono
22. Kevin aka "Dante_Amadeus"FAuneau-Bleury_Saint-Symphorien519Slaves to DarknessLes Briseurs de lignes de vuesnono
23. Nicolas aka "Wildcat"FParis545Daughters of Khaineles 4 Fantastiquesnono
24. Clément aka "Esteris"FJoinville-Le-Pont835SylvanethPousseursnono
25. Jean-Baptiste aka "Phantomm"FIvry Sur Seine-Slaves to DarknessPousseursnono
26. Anthony aka "Ashki"FPuteaux584Orruk Warclansles 4 Fantastiquesnono
27. Romain aka "yvanass"FSorgues-Maggotkin of NurglePousseursnono
28. Victor aka "Themagickiller"FCarrierres Sur Seine-Flesh-eater Courtsles 4 Fantastiquesnono
29. Jim aka "Cadacoin"FMalakoff318Ogor Mawtribes1D100nono
30. Julien aka "Lestat77"FVersailles250SkavenSect of Monksnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Les Adeptes du GrasLeth, carcous
2ACELonewolf31, Linkoln
3StrastégieRafaruto
4BobJul
5LCDPfetyrix, Wurdbad
6Orléans wargamesPierrodactyl
7PousseursSmoki, Esteris, Phantomm, yvanass
8AetherForcecaledor, theophaniel, spoon, Kailtas
9Aether Force 2Vicarious, Olan
10Haut Death FranceBen-Hur
11Dédenne squadGrimaast, Ornn, Nazara, Torgaddon
12Les Briseurs de lignes de vuesDante_Amadeus
13les 4 FantastiquesWildcat, Ashki, Themagickiller
141D100Cadacoin
15Sect of MonksLestat77


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.