T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

8. Nauticup 40k März 23 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Mathias aka "Zamboom"DZierow76TyranidsWürfelbotsnono
2. Christian aka "Dukemaster"DRostock549Astra MilitarumNauticupnono
3. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin46Astra MilitarumGelegenheitsZockernono
4. Andreas aka "Andiii"DRostock-T'au EmpireNauticupnono
5. Stefan aka "Fargrath"DPotsdam585Thousand SonsGelegenheitszockernono
6. Hannes aka "barroomhero"DRostock28Blood AngelsNauticupnono
7. Marco aka "Orkester"DRostock534Orksnono
8. Martin Richart aka "Scadian"DBargteheide173Adeptus MechanicusYakuzanono
9. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg43Chaos DaemonsYakuzanono
10. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg113Genestealer CultsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemennono
11. Leo aka "PrimeX0"DHamburg579T'au Empire187 Würfelbandenono
12. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DHamburg319T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFnono
13. Rabih aka "Schakal"DBerlin77TyranidsGIMPsnono
14. Nader aka "Magdaleus"DStrausberg103Grey KnightsGIMPsnono
15. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg815Thousand Sonsnono
16. Felix aka "Aphlyx"DRostock-Adepta Sororitasnono
17. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn40TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemennono
18. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"DHamburg89Chaos Space MarinesBlack Hydra Wargamingnono
19. Frank aka "Vossie"DLaage/Kritzkow150Leagues of VotannGelegenheitsZockernono
20. Atilla aka "Etzel"DPinneberg441OrksWeekend Warriorsnono
21. Mathias aka "Panzaknagga"DPinneberg178Chaos DaemonsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemennono
22. Leif aka "LordLeifi"DRostock83EldarNauticup-Crewnono
23. Jens aka "jensen"DSchönberg638Adepta SororitasGelegenheitsZockernono
24. Alexander aka "Bashkowski"DHenstedt-Ulzburg393Grey KnightsAlmost Decent Wargamingnono
25. Kevin aka "BugBuster"DKöln632Leagues of Votannnono
26. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg5Astra MilitarumLone Wolf Tabletopnono
27. Marco aka "Blindeyez"DPetershagen-Eggersdorf645Adepta SororitasMärkische Schlachtfeldernono
28. Marius aka "MariusPT"DBardowick498Chaos DaemonsDicetimenono
29. Dennis aka "Denni"DHamburg344Adepta SororitasYakuzanono
30. Floyd aka "BoomBaby"DRostock-Adeptus Mechanicusnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.