T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BALTIC CUP XI - Hamburg - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg42Chaos DaemonsYakuzano
2. Christian aka "MajorUmbau"DHannover1468Thousand SonsAdeptus Stammtischno
3. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"DHamburg91Chaos Space MarinesBlackHydra Wargamingno
4. Christian aka "Nukular"DSeeth-ekholt7132The Inquisitionno
5. Dennie aka "Yabyahoo"NLBreda559Death GuardAlliance Openno
6. Kayu aka "FenneQ"DWandlitz1Genestealer CultsLida der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
7. Martin Richart aka "Scadian"DBargteheide170Adeptus MechanicusYakuzano
8. Mathias aka "Zamboom"DZierow76TyranidsWürfelbotsno
9. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg118Genestealer Cultsno
10. Jan aka "Venox"DPotsdam59The InquisitionLida der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
11. Jan-Hagen aka "CaptainHook"DHamburg82T'au EmpireLida der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
12. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg810Thousand Sonsno
13. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg114Genestealer CultsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
14. Carsten aka "CDS"DErkner24The InquisitionLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
15. Florian aka "Flex-f"DElmshorn722Space Wolvesno
16. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn40TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
17. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin45Astra MilitarumGelegenheitsZockerno
18. Christian aka "Lord_Sharka"DBerlin324Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsno
19. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DHamburg310T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFno
20. Matthias aka "Monty"DEmden415Adeptus MechanicusOstfriesischer Tabletopvereinno
21. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam6HarlequinsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
22. Dennis aka "Frumpel"DErfurt897T'au EmpireKrämerbrückentrolleno
23. Martin aka "Etrigan"DBeeskow1088Chaos KnightsTTSC-FFO e.V.no
24. Ronny aka "Dar-Commandar"DApolda1260Astra MilitarumThüringer Troublemakerno
25. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel115YnnariWeekend Warriorsno
26. Danilo aka "Hustow"DVierow278Adeptus CustodesGelegenheitsZockerno
27. Andre aka "Sniperjack"DBuxtehude607Adepta SororitasGZALno
28. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel227Death Guardno
29. Raphael aka "Big40MaC"DMünster175Chaos KnightsAufbaugegnerno
30. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg3OrksDACONFLICTno
31. Florian aka "DoltharSodjath"CHSchaffhausen330Chaos Space MarinesBattering Ramsno
32. Christopher aka "EliteElefant"DBerlin690TyranidsGIMPsno
33. Jan aka "Jan_LD40k"DWallsbüll264Chaos Space MarinesLiekedeler40kno
34. Neil aka "Aurum"DBerlin509Chaos Space MarinesG.I.M.Pno
35. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg334Imperial Knights040 Wargamingno
36. Matthias aka "Vhala"DKiel404EldarLiekedeler40kno
37. Dennis aka "Little_Khorny"DKiel282Necronsno
38. (anonym)-Adepta SororitasG.I.M.P. e.V.no
39. Christian aka "Vallon_LD40k"DKiel1067Astra MilitarumLiekedeler40kno
40. Melanie aka "Meli_Liekedeler"DWallsbüll479DrukhariLiekedeler40kno
41. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin8NecronsG.I.M.P. e.V.no
42. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe529The InquisitionDACONFLICTno
43. Gregor aka "Schwatten"DOberhausen33HarlequinsIron Gate Gamersno
44. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin124T'au EmpireG.I.M.Pno
45. Dominik aka "DodoVogel"DSankt Georgen im Schwarzwald272Grey Knightsno
46. Patrick aka "Kadesch"DNottuln143Adeptus CustodesAufbaugegnerno
47. Stefan aka "Chiefsteve01"DLohne (Oldenburg)-Drukharino
48. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental56Death GuardWeekend Warriorsno
49. Christian aka "Scrade"AWien-EldarCarinthian Conquerorsno
50. Denis aka "Florida_Boy"DBerlin196Blood AngelsPOSAZno
51. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth34TyranidsTTCBno
52. Torben aka "TGCAO"DHamburg-Astra MilitarumFriseursalon Angelikano
53. Alexander aka "Bashkowski"DHenstedt-Ulzburg384Grey KnightsAlmost Decent Wargamingno
54. Benjamin aka "Shad0ww1ng"DRullstorf644T'au EmpireOrder 66no
55. Boris aka "BadMrBoFrost"DPotsdam31TyranidsHDplusno
56. Sven aka "BournOut"DJork203Leagues of VotannOllaner Hereticsno
57. Frank aka "TheRebornDragon"DHamburg316HarlequinsWolfpackno
58. Georgius aka "Gorgi"DHamburg130Thousand SonsYakuzano
59. Jens aka "Bothi"DHamburg252Imperial KnightsWolfpackno
60. André aka "Titanhunter"DHamburg1589Space WolvesWolfpackno
61. (anonym)-Leagues of VotannBerisha Game Systems llcno
62. Maurice aka "Rice"DFröndenberg-Grey KnightsBerisha Game Systems llcno
63. Benjamin aka "Nase"DEckernförde-NecronsLiekedeler40kno
64. Alex aka "DemonicTutor"DBad Bramstedt-TyranidsWeekend Warriorsno
65. Mathias aka "Panzaknagga"DPinneberg176Chaos DaemonsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
66. Alex aka "Excommunicati0n"DHamburg-Eldarno
67. Marius aka "MariusPT"DBardowick494Chaos DaemonsDicetimeno
68. Markus aka "Snorri-Bruchstein"DNortorf956Astra Militarumno
69. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel139T'au EmpireGroundzero Kielno
70. Leif aka "LordLeifi"DRostock85EldarNauticup-Crewno
71. Jens aka "jensen"DSchönberg639NecronsGelegenheitsZockerno
72. Alexander aka "Karzten_K"DOschersleben1079Chaos Space Marinesno
73. Andreas aka "Exilostfriese"DOstrhauderfehn883Chaos Daemonsno
74. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg4Astra MilitarumLone Wolf Tabletopno
75. Markus aka "Fingore"DWitten-TyranidsBerisha Game Systems llcno
76. Finn B.DKiel-Chaos Knightsno
77. Jan B.DKiel-T'au Empireno
78. Tim aka "Timortan"DMelle3965Harlequinsno
79. Jörg aka "Kerberos"DMünster1260Space Marinesno
80. Nikolai aka "Panta"DBerlin154Chaos DaemonsPOSAZno
81. Jan aka "Ryo"DHamburg640Adeptus MechanicusOllaner Hereticsno
82. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin10Adeptus CustodesGIMPsno
83. Daniel aka "raw"DBerlin536T'au EmpireG.I.M.Pno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.