T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Dreadaxe Corp.
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BAYERN MAJOR 40K - 3Tagesturnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Kieran aka "Arphelus"DRegensburrg459Blood Angelsyesno
2. Marvin aka "Zunlog"DSteinen348Space Marinesyesno
3. Christian aka "Kalbel"DTrier921Adeptus Custodesyesno
4. Alexander aka "Zealcore"DHann. Münden144Chaos KnightsBananaboisyesno
5. Sebastian aka "haednetsch"DDachau-Death Guardyesno
6. Sebastian aka "BastiBiber"DOberasbach1175Chaos Space MarinesAdeptus Ridiculousyesno
7. Damian aka "DirtyDee"DLeipzig224OrksFlat 3 Damageyesno
8. Christian aka "Zordan"DBad Abbach256Adeptus CustodesTTC Ratisbonayesno
9. Christian aka "SantaKraus"DRegensburg540EldarTTC Ratisbonayesno
10. Jürgen aka "Manatier"DRegensburg541Chaos KnightsTTC Ratisbonayesno
11. Bernhard aka "Uziel"DRegensburg419T'au EmpireTTC Ratisbonayesno
12. Thomas aka "Beast"DLappersdorf898TyranidsTTC Ratisbonayesno
13. Joscha aka "SalzPvP"DUlm83Imperial Knights40K Trollsyesno
14. David aka "Death_Rat"DBerlin140Adepta SororitasGIMPsyesno
15. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin8NecronsGIMPSyesno
16. Christian aka "Lord_Sharka"DBerlin327Chaos Space MarinesGIMPSyesno
17. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin121T'au EmpireGIMPSyesno
18. Jonas aka "akite"DBerlin119Chaos Space MarinesGIMPSyesno
19. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin10Adeptus CustodesGIMPSyesno
20. Igor aka "Dice_Demon"DBerlin-Blood AngelsGIMPSyesno
21. (anonym)-Imperial KnightsGIMPSyesno
22. Neil aka "Aurum"DBerlin507Chaos Space MarinesGIMPSyesno
23. Alex aka "Beckm4n"DBerlin5174EldarGIMPSyesno
24. Tommy J.DBerlin-Adeptus CustodesGIMPSyesno
25. Kai aka "xvim"DBerlin106EldarGIMPSyesno
26. Marcus aka "Lord_Asurmen"DBerlin2011NecronsGIMPSyesno
27. Kevin aka "Grollbringer"DBoxberg7150Chaos KnightsSalzsiederyesno
28. Bastian aka "ShawnoX"DSchneeberg654Harlequinsyesno
29. Lars aka "Kriegerlocke"DBoxberg566The InquisitionSalzsiederyesno
30. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel111YnnariWeekend Warriorsyesno
31. Immanuel aka "Imo"DBerlin7Chaos DaemonsHDPlusyesno
32. Johannes aka "Plexx"DKiel486T'au Empireyesno
33. Joel aka "Aldo_R"DLeipzig-Thousand SonsTabletop Sachsenyesno
34. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam6HarlequinsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyesno
35. Maik aka "Logan_Madmeat"DBochum112TyranidsPathfinders Dortmundyesno
36. Tim aka "Alar"DMurnau am Staffelsee1628Chaos Space MarinesRadaddel Zero Level Heroyesno
37. Mario aka "Barkeeper"DUlm24Eldar40k Trollsyesno
38. Jan aka "LeRag"DRegensburg365Chaos Space Marinesyesno
39. Andreas aka "HeyTower"DNidderau493Adepta SororitasBembel und Bolteryesno
40. Marcel aka "Marzel44"DWürzburg-Death Guardyesno
41. Michael aka "Cinosanap"DAdelsdorf-Necronsyesno
42. Tommy aka "Cluin"DNimritz481Thousand SonsGames Islandyesno
43. Manuel aka "s3nix"DBondorf830Thousand SonsRadaddel - Level Zero Heroesyesno
44. Clifford aka "Psycrcyo"DFrankfurt am Main607Leagues of VotannBembel und Bolteryesno
45. Elmar aka "Baemaelaem"DObernbreit1006Necrons9InchFailsyesno
46. Dominik aka "Flatline"DBamberg-Chaos Space Marines9InchFailsyesno
47. Dennis aka "Frumpel"DErfurt893T'au EmpireKrämerbrückentrolleyesno
48. Fabian aka "Lunatic"DWuppertal-Orksyesno
49. Pascal aka "Pasels"DSchefflenz952Astra MilitarumSalzsiederyesno
50. Patrick aka "WandelnderGeck"DSchwarzenbruck345Adeptus CustodesAdeptus Ridiculousyesno
51. Jens aka "J-S"DBerlin393TyranidsGIMPsyesno
52. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen16Astra MilitarumKings of the Hillyesno
53. Florian aka "FloJo"DKöln11Space MarinesMiniparadiceyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
54. Thomas aka "TheSwordsman"DBad Heilbrunn919Genestealer CultsFight with Dicenono
55. Stephan aka "D3rgon"DOttobrunn760Thousand SonsFight with Dicenono
56. Gregor aka "Schwatten"DOberhausen22HarlequinsIron Gate Gamersnono
57. Fabian aka "Kobold93"DRegensburg59T'au Empirenono
58. Adrian aka "Inkognito"DBerlin92DrukhariHDPlusnono
59. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg41Chaos DaemonsYakuzanono
60. Michael aka "NukaCola"DBerlin20Adepta SororitasPOSAZnono
61. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth30TyranidsTTCBnono
62. Carsten aka "CDS"DErkner21HarlequinsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemennono
63. Dominik aka "bounce"DBurgwedel122Adepta Sororitasnono
64. Markus aka "4Up"DZirndorf439Adeptus CustodesAdeptus Ridiculousnono
65. Matthias aka "elMatze"DNürnberg309Chaos Daemonsnono
66. Fabian aka "Cleam"DGrettstadt129Adeptus Mechanicus9InchFailsnono
67. Alexander aka "Rath1990"DOberasbach149Death GuardAdeptus Ridiculousnono
68. Jan aka "Venox"DPotsdam64The InquisitionLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemennono
69. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg108Genestealer CultsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemennono
70. Marcus aka "Eichi"DMarloffstein801Chaos DaemonsErlanger Feldherrennono
71. Federico aka "Chicco"DRommerskirchen93TyranidsMeta Slavesnono
72. Rico aka "Cratos"DStuttgart627Eldar40K Trollsnono
73. Walter aka "Z0rg"DNürnberg258Chaos Space MarinesEndless Furynono
74. Dominik aka "DodoVogel"DSankt Georgen im Schwarzwald275Grey Knightsnono
75. Jan aka "Corruptor"DMagdeburg442Chaos Daemonsnono
76. Alexander aka "Aeolus"DBerlin116Astra MilitarumHDPlusnono
77. Stefan aka "Duschradio"DDuisburg1301Space Marinesnono
78. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald14YnnariTeam Firebugnono
79. Christian aka "Bolsch"DLeipzig460Adeptus CustodesTabletop Sachsennono
80. Christian aka "Gier"DMünchen123Adepta SororitasTableTwisternono
81. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover23Grey KnightsNo Wolves on Malibunono
82. Andreas aka "CrazySession"DLeinfelden210Adepta Sororitas40K Trollsnono
83. Rob aka "RaZZputin"DPforzheim561Orks40K Trollsnono
84. Jan aka "Anomander_Rake"CHArosa113EldarNo Wolves on Malibunono
85. Gabriel aka "EngineEternal"DDitzingen185Astra Militarum40K Trollsnono
86. Leif aka "McL"DSaarbrücken806Astra MilitarumTabletop Crew SaarHammernono
87. Roman aka "Kneisl"DAugsburg38Harlequinsnono
88. Christian aka "MajorUmbau"DHannover1470Thousand SonsAdeptus Stammtischnono
89. Christian aka "blacksun"DInzlingen482Dark AngelsNova Corenono
90. Niklas aka "p4per"NLMaastricht766The InquisitionTeam NLnono
91. Colin aka "Tau300"CHBern-Adeptus CustodesOCBnono
92. Colin aka "brickschmidis"CHEnnetbaden206Genestealer CultsBrillianznono
93. Jens aka "Myside"DWürzburg1020Blood Angels9InchFailsnono
94. Steve aka "Boltergeist"DEuerbach2043Chaos Space Marines9InchFailsnono
95. Florian aka "necrow"DGaukönigshofen467Chaos Space Marines9InchFailsnono
96. Raphael aka "Big40MaC"DMünster173Thousand SonsAufbaugegnernono
97. Dylan aka "DYL4N"CHHerzogenbuchsee1234DeathwatchOCBnono
98. Norman aka "ichbinalpharius"DOberhausen80Chaos Space MarinesIron Gate Gamersnono
99. Bogdan-Mihai aka "Bogdan"DMünchen163EldarRadaddel - Level Zero Heroesnono
100. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof506OrksGames Islandnono
101. Robin aka "Akantorex"DOlching235TyranidsRadaddel - Level Zero Heroesnono
102. Andreas aka "Octavian415"DLeipzig-Chaos Daemonsnono
103. Ronny aka "Dar-Commandar"DApolda1261DeathwatchGartengeballernono
104. Marcel aka "elodingens"PLisbon184Thousand SonsBerliner Wargaming Betriebenono
105. Oliver aka "Oliluedtke"DKönigs Wusterhausen1162EldarBerliner Wargaming Betriebenono
106. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen251The InquisitionHammer & Schild e.V.nono
107. Marcel aka "kalon"DErlangen336Blood AngelsErlanger Feldherrennono
108. Stefan aka "TheEmpra"DLangweid69The InquisitionScholam Terranono
109. Stefan aka "Flavius_Stephanus"DJänschwalde-Adeptus Custodesnono
110. Christian aka "Scrade"AWien-EldarCarinthian Conquerorsnono
111. Sebastian aka "hAyno"DAntdorf183NecronsRadaddel - Level Zero Heroesnono
112. Benjamin aka "Templar_Ben"DGarching418Space MarinesHammer & Schild e.V.nono
113. Mattias aka "MatzeManiac"DGeroldshausen664Astra Militarumnono
114. Nicolas aka "Qwyxc"DFreudenstadt299Adepta SororitasRinggeisternono
115. Alexander aka "Fj_Alex"DMarkt Indersdorf381Chaos DaemonsA-Teamnono
116. Richard aka "soy_boy"DBerlin675HarlequinsBWGnono
117. Gilbert aka "Horuz"DBerlin217EldarBWGnono
118. Jan aka "Solimbar"DBad Nauheim146OrksBembel und Bolternono
119. Steffen aka "Hotzenplotz1990"DHirzenhain67Astra MilitarumBembel und Bolternono
120. Simon aka "Erotikkorsar"DOffenbach1333Space MarinesBembel und Bolternono
121. Jan aka "Chrysophaes"DKarben7150Space MarinesBembel und Bolternono
122. André aka "Lopox"DOberursel (Taunus)948Chaos KnightsBembel und Bolternono
123. Fritz aka "Lews_Therin_Telamon"DMünchen63TyranidsA-Teamnono
124. Björn aka "Holzfaeller"DFlintsbach521NecronsBembel und Bolternono
125. Florian aka "daFloh"DBerlin989Death GuardBWGnono
126. Michal aka "mika_angelus"DNürnberg402Chaos Space MarinesPowergamerautonono
127. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg812Thousand Sonsnono
128. Tobias M. aka "Scarnosus"DMünchen-Chaos Space MarinesRadaddel - Level Zero Heroesnono
129. Daniel aka "DerErzfeind"DRiedstadt433OrksSpitzkliggernono
130. Michael aka "Payshintz"DGiebelstadt1095Chaos Space Marines9InchFailsnono
131. Martin aka "Sheina"DFichtelberg312Death GuardGames Islandnono
132. Philip aka "Goht"DBerchtesgaden-Space WolvesBloody Deathnono
133. Lee aka "Leece"DWürzburg1146Drukhari9InchFailsnono
134. Leon aka "Weeaborian"DNeunkirchen-Adepta SororitasSalzsiedernono
135. (anonym)-Chaos Space Marinesnono
136. Enno aka "OrTa"DPlüderhausen646Orksnono
137. Tobias aka "Walksindreams"DRegensburg484YnnariTTC Ratisbonanono
138. Pascal aka "paLe"DNeulingen51TyranidsTeam Firebugnono
139. Lars aka "Eisenpelz"DSinsheim98Dark AngelsKraichgau Dice Rollersnono
140. Roland aka "DarkCell"DRegensburg1203Chaos Daemonsnono
141. Sebastian aka "EinHobbit"DWürzburg695Thousand SonsOrdo Cerveticusnono
142. Kayu aka "FenneQ"DWandlitz1Genestealer CultsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemennono
143. Daniel aka "Danny_S"DBerlin68Adepta SororitasHDPlusnono
144. Boris aka "BadMrBoFrost"DPotsdam26TyranidsHDPlusnono
145. Dominik aka "Oenne"DHerford503Space MarinesTG Play!nono
146. Andre aka "Roktha"DLemgo278Thousand SonsTG Play!nono
147. Sascha aka "Alen"DZwickau1912Space MarinesGames Islandnono
148. Fabian aka "MrMuffin"DLollar165Chaos Space Marinesnono
149. Marius aka "B12"DNürnberg220Chaos Space MarinesEndless Furynono
150. Sascha aka "Sinsyne"DHeidelberg567Eldarnono
151. Tobias aka "Tobs"DGrevenbroich47The InquisitionMeta Slavesnono
152. Ingo aka "satellite_image"DTroisdorf-Grey Knightsnono
153. Felix aka "Neljheru"DBerlin321Blood AngelsBerliner Wargaming Betriebenono
154. Mike aka "Black_Rain"DKagel809Astra MilitarumMärkische Schlachtfeldernono
155. Peter aka "Oachkatzlschwoaf"AGraz-T'au EmpireTeam Styrianono
156. Swen aka "Smuver"DLeipzig457Thousand SonsTabletop Sachsennono
157. Dominik aka "Avang"AKlagenfurt-The InquisitionFluffige Wuschelhasen des Todesnono
158. Antonio aka "Tony-X"CHBasel304T'au EmpireNova Corenono
159. Felix aka "Fungus"CHBasel706Astra Militarumnono
160. Alexander aka "Allez"DBerlin401Death Guard0-4 Dropnono
161. Armin aka "Arminivs"AGraz-Imperial KnightsTeam Styrianono
162. Max aka "MaxG"ASenftenberg-EldarTry Hard Wargamingnono
163. William aka "Willking"CHEnnetbaden105Space MarinesBrillianznono
164. Kevin aka "Jani"ATrofaiach-NecronsTeam Styrianono
165. Gunnar aka "TheGodofTroll"DLeipzig302Leagues of VotannTabletop Sachsennono
166. Tim aka "Jarl"DOberhausen292Space WolvesIron Gate Gamersnono
167. Christpoher aka "CJH1798"DSchmidgaden367HarlequinsTeam Altdorf b. Nbgnono
168. Jan aka "CrankyHydra"DTaunusstein293EldarBembel und Bolternono
169. Raphael aka "Gabryel"AKlagenfurt-Adepta SororitasFluffige Wuschelhasen des Todesnono
170. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten96Astra MilitarumSpitzkliggernono
171. Archie aka "Arcimbaldo"DSchweinfurt825Harlequins9InchFailsnono
172. Ivo aka "Macul3"DErfurt101NecronsKrämerbrückentrollenono
173. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin36Blood AngelsGIMPSnono
174. Andreas aka "Flawles"AVillach-TyranidsTeam Styrianono


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Space Marines:7
Adeptus Custodes:5
Eldar:4
Necrons:4
T'au Empire:4
Chaos Knights:3
Thousand Sons:3
Tyranids:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Astra Militarum:2
Blood Angels:2
Death Guard:2
Harlequins:2
Imperial Knights:2
Orks:2
Space Marines:2
Chaos Daemons:1
Leagues of Votann:1
The Inquisition:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:14
Regensburg:4
Boxberg:2
Kiel:2
Leipzig:2
Ulm:2
Adelsdorf:1
Bad Abbach:1
Bamberg:1
Bochum:1
Bondorf:1
Bremen:1
Dachau:1
Erfurt:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Hann. Münden:1
Köln:1
Lappersdorf:1
Murnau am Staffelsee:1
Nidderau:1
Nimritz:1
Oberasbach:1
Obernbreit:1
Potsdam:1
Regensburrg:1
Schefflenz:1
Schneeberg:1
Schwarzenbruck:1
Steinen:1
Trier:1
Wuppertal:1
Würzburg:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.