T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Die Leuchtfeuer Hamburgs brennen Vol 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Kevin aka "Kebyte"DHamburg542The Dead of DunharrowTeam Nordfrontyesyes
2. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg3The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyesno
3. Leon aka "leon1995"DGeesthacht280Lothlórienyesno
4. Jörn aka "Skybrick"DHamburg-Minas TirithTeam Nordfrontyesyes
5. Henrik aka "Shidoric"DGarstedt50The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyesno
6. Janosch aka "LittleJohn1001"DKiel130Desolator of the NorthTeam Nordfrontyesyes
7. Moritz aka "GrimboldTheHorseless"DKiel128The WizardsTabletop Club Kielyesyes
8. (anonym)-Minas TirithTeam Nordfrontyesyes
9. Emil aka "Thelord"DHamburg-Minas Tirithyesno
10. Florian aka "Floker89"DDetmold196Durin's Folkyesyes
11. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel119RivendellTabletop Club Kielyesyes
12. Max aka "Eckernjung"DEckernförde78The EasterlingsTeam Nordfrontyesyes
13. Nabil aka "Herobrand"DHamburg327Minas Tirithyesyes
14. Julian aka "Kamakiri"DKiel-RohanTabletop Club Kielyesyes
15. Marcel aka "MarEgg95"DBremen271Angmaryesyes
16. Lasse aka "Lasse_97_123"DHamburg-The Fiefdomsyesyes
17. Georg aka "Der_Purpurne"DHamburg-Guardians of the Carrockyesno
18. Tom aka "Tom_0203"DBitte Wählen Sie: Eckernförde529Lothlórien and Mirkwoodyesyes
19. Mirko aka "Jiichu"DRitterhude-Army of Throryesyes
20. Till aka "Tharnivas"DHamburg-Moriayesyes
21. Hauke aka "JayCop"DKiel225The Serpent HordeTabletop Club Kielyesno
22. Andreas P.DStadthagen-Army of Throryesno
23. Sebastian P.DStadthagen-Thranduil's Hallsyesyes
24. Hannes aka "Killererbse"DRostock439Minas Tirithyesyes
25. Paul aka "GadElija"DRostock37Khazad-dûmGefährten des Niederrheinsyesyes
26. Constantin aka "Tolkien"DHamburg25The Wizardsyesyes
27. Malte aka "Ajin"DHamburg-Lothlórienyesyes
28. Jim Richard aka "J_R_Goblin"DHamburg-Mordoryesyes
29. Enrico aka "Khilad"DHamburg203The EasterlingsTeam Nordfrontyesyes
30. Gregor aka "Sturmprophet"DNeustrelitz12The Tower of Ecthelionyesyes
31. Nono aka "Nohirrim"DHamburg251IsengardTeam Nordfrontyesyes
32. Marvin aka "Elgrafi"DOffenbach am Main14NúmenorSWMFyesyes
33. Adrian aka "aso"DHamburg395The EasterlingsTeam Nordfrontyesyes
34. (anonym)-Thranduil's HallTeam Nordfrontyesyes
35. Tomek aka "Zuboku"DHamburg235Arnoryesyes
36. (anonym)-Rohanyesyes
37. Timm aka "Youngcesar"DFrankfurt-Mordoryesyes
38. Nick aka "Embravo"DHamburg60The Army of Lake-townTeam Nordfrontyesyes
39. Tom aka "Tom99"DStuhr-The Dwellers Belowyesno
40. Daniel aka "Daniel12345"DHamburg-Ereboryesno


Distribution of Armies
Minas Tirith:5
The Easterlings:3
Army of Thror:2
Lothlórien:2
Mordor:2
Rohan:2
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:2
The Wizards:2
Angmar:1
Arnor:1
Desolator of the North:1
Durin's Folk:1
Erebor:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Isengard:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Lothlórien and Mirkwood:1
Moria:1
Númenor:1
Rivendell:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Dwellers Below:1
The Fiefdoms:1
The Serpent Horde:1
The Tower of Ecthelion:1
Thranduil's Hall:1
Thranduil's Halls:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:17
Kiel:5
Rostock:2
Stadthagen:2
Bitte Wählen Sie: Eckernförde:1
Bremen:1
Detmold:1
Eckernförde:1
Frankfurt:1
Garstedt:1
Geesthacht:1
Neustrelitz:1
Offenbach am Main:1
Ritterhude:1
Stuhr:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.