T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Dreadaxe Corp.
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1. NurgleMania - Hive Teamturnier 10.Edition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christpoher aka "HittsyBitsySpider"DAltdorf bei Nürnberg103The InquisitionWürfelbaryesno
2. Tobias aka "Tobsn"DWeiden117Chaos DaemonsWürfelbaryesno
3. Max aka "Snake_Stranski"DRegensburg107Astra MilitarumWürfelbaryesno
4. Christian aka "Ray98"DSchwandorf291The InquisitionWürfelbaryesno
5. Fabian aka "Kobold93"DRegensburg19The InquisitionWürfelbaryesno
6. Patrick aka "WandelnderGeck"DSchwarzenbruck129Adeptus CustodesTeam Weißenburgyesno
7. Gerardo aka "Cyan"DHamburg310Adepta SororitasAdeptus Ridiculousyesno
8. Marco aka "Smile"DNürnberg290Leagues of VotannAdeptus Ridiculousyesno
9. Markus aka "4Up"DZirndorf307Adeptus CustodesAdeptus Ridiculousyesno
10. Christoph aka "Mantyr"DDietenhofen1250Thousand SonsTeam Weißenburgyesno
11. Sebastian aka "PortgasDRudi"DIngolstadt1076DrukhariTeam Weißenburgyesno
12. Thorsten aka "PrinceMoranion"DWeißenburg1206Grey KnightsTeam Weißenburgyesno
13. Maximilian aka "Lagbringer"DMünchen1557Adeptus CustodesRadaddel-Level Zero Heroesyesno
14. Fabian aka "FabianMB"DUnterschleißheim487Space MarinesRadaddel-Level Zero Heroesyesno
15. Bogdan-Mihai aka "Bogdan"DMünchen183EldarRadaddel-Level Zero Heroesyesno
16. Tim aka "Alar"DMurnau am Staffelsee638World EatersRadaddel-Level Zero Heroesyesno
17. Patrick aka "Painkiller"DFürth1424DrukhariTabletop HIVEyesno
18. Thomas aka "Bruder-Tom"DNürnberg225Leagues of VotannTabletop HIVEyesno
19. Daniel aka "Mishkin"DNürnberg575Adeptus MechanicusTabletop HIVEyesno
20. Dominik aka "Samu"DFeldafing990Death GuardRadaddel-Level Zero Heroesyesno
21. Niklas aka "p4per"NLMaastricht57The InquisitionKill and Grillyesno
22. Tyler aka "TJB"DNürnberg1400NecronsTabletop HIVEyesno
23. Sascha aka "Alen"DZwickau492NecronsGames Islandyesno
24. Florian aka "Puschel"DHof604Adeptus CustodesGames Islandyesno
25. Daniel aka "Spehi"DWunsiedel374Astra MilitarumGames Islandyesno
26. Christian aka "atomgurke82"DFeilitzsch280Imperial KnightsGames Islandyesno
27. Tobias M. aka "Scarnosus"DNeubiberg273Chaos DaemonsAdeptus Ridiculousyesno
28. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald40YnnariTeam Weißenburgyesno
29. Michael aka "Soo_Fly"DMünchen978EldarAdeptus Ridiculousyesno
30. Iuliana aka "Dvodka"DBayreuth1623EldarGames Islandyesno
31. Max aka "Press"DChemnitz13Leagues of VotannGames Island 2yesno
32. Ludwig aka "Axtguy"DSelb212Thousand SonsGames Island 2yesno
33. Joseph aka "Bloodbath"DEschenau111Adeptus CustodesGames Island 2yesno
34. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof63TyranidsGames Island 2yesno
35. Anthony aka "C-Wolf"DHerrieden194Space WolvesGames Island 2yesno
36. Jens aka "Kanonenfutter-"DMühlstetten44Genestealer CultsKill and Grillyesno
37. Philipp aka "AstraPhilitarum"DNürnberg-Astra MilitarumKill and Grillyesno
38. Julius aka "Schlauchbootkapitan"DNürnberg294TyranidsKill and Grillyesno
39. Arne aka "Nimduehl"DHildesheim1424Death GuardTabletop HIVEyesno
40. Niklas aka "Kinghuelle"DNürnberg937EldarKill and Grillyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Adeptus RidiculousSmile, Cyan, 4Up, Scarnosus, Soo_Fly
2Games IslandAlen, Puschel, Spehi, atomgurke82, Dvodka
3Team WeißenburgWandelnderGeck, Zweischneid, PrinceMoranion, PortgasDRudi, Mantyr
4WürfelbarTobsn, Snake_Stranski, Kobold93, Ray98, HittsyBitsySpider
5Tabletop HIVEMishkin, Bruder-Tom, Painkiller, TJB, Nimduehl
6Radaddel-Level Zero HeroesBogdan, FabianMB, Lagbringer, Alar, Samu
7Games Island 2Callaidos, Bloodbath, Axtguy, Press, C-Wolf
8Kill and Grillp4per, Schlauchbootkapitan, AstraPhilitarum, Kanonenfutter-, Kinghuelle


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:5
Eldar:4
The Inquisition:4
Astra Militarum:3
Leagues of Votann:3
Chaos Daemons:2
Death Guard:2
Drukhari:2
Necrons:2
Thousand Sons:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Imperial Knights:1
Space Marines:1
Space Wolves:1
World Eaters:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Nürnberg:7
München:3
Hof:2
Regensburg:2
Altdorf bei Nürnberg:1
Bayreuth:1
Chemnitz:1
Dietenhofen:1
Eschenau:1
Feilitzsch:1
Feldafing:1
Fürth:1
Hamburg:1
Herrieden:1
Hildesheim:1
Ingolstadt:1
Lahr/Schwarzwald:1
Maastricht:1
Murnau am Staffelsee:1
Mühlstetten:1
Neubiberg:1
Schwandorf:1
Schwarzenbruck:1
Selb:1
Unterschleißheim:1
Weiden:1
Weißenburg:1
Wunsiedel:1
Zirndorf:1
Zwickau:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.