T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWarp Worlds Terrain Wargaming
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Open du Nord #2 saison 2023 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Martin aka "Nosho7"FRouen46RebelsLes Chimèresyesno
2. Toto aka "Totolasticot"FParis6Empireyesno
3. Matthieu aka "Mamatt76"FVergetot134RebelsLes Gob'Laidsyesno
4. Laurent aka "LauDel"BOreye226EmpireHo2kyesno
5. Olivier aka "Tig-tar"FParis3Rebelsyesno
6. Julien aka "brankignole"FAsnières sur seine7Rebels1D100yesno
7. Jérémy aka "Drakhaon"FLe Havre261EmpireLexOjeuxyesno
8. Pierre aka "Uerki"FTroyes23Galactic RepublicLe Réveil de l’Aubeyesno
9. Ludovic aka "Ludo_59"FHalluin221Galactic Republicyesno
10. Nicolas aka "Ellitank"BLiège67EmpireHO2Kyesno
11. Guillaume aka "Paipito"FSaint André Les Vergers74Galactic RepublicLe Réveil de l’Aubeyesno
12. Kevin aka "Raz"FLieusaint43SeparatistsIron perfidyesno
13. Régis aka "Wiwef"FGrand Bréau321Galactic RepublicIron perfidyesno
14. Sebastien aka "Hill"BBilstain71EmpireHO2Kyesno
15. David aka "Krador"FMassy417RebelsIron perfidyesno
16. Flo aka "CapitaineBanane"FVigneux-Sur-Seine28Shadow CollectiveIron perfidyesno
17. Patrick aka "Lorinn"BLiège283RebelsHO2Kyesno
18. Clément aka "Murmure"FAndrésy12EmpireIron perfidyesno
19. Yann aka "Little_Brown"FRambouillet 78120117EmpireLa 78 eme Légionyesno
20. Christophe aka "LeDoc91"FMassy65Galactic Republicyesno
21. Sultain aka "Sultain"FLE HAVRE99EmpireLes Gob'Laidsyesno
22. Sebastien aka "sloops2"FLe Havre34Empireyesno
23. Cedric aka "Wazdakka59"FFromelles5Empireyesno
24. Regis aka "Prince2Lavau"FLavau676Galactic RepublicLe Réveil de l’Aubeyesno
25. Sébastien aka "Sebleg"FLe Trait112Galactic RepublicLes Chimèresyesno
26. Alexandre aka "Arkka"FLe Thuit Simer105Rebelsyesno
27. Florian aka "celttt"FBourg-Archard60Separatistsyesno
28. Romain aka "Romainswl"FPleslin Trigavou2Empireyesno
29. Romain aka "Allumette"FSenonches41Galactic Republicyesno
30. Julien aka "Ju_STW"FBrest40Rebelsyesno
31. Enguerrand aka "Engue"Blouvain-la-neuve38Galactic Republicyesno
32. Patrick aka "Katsumoto"FVilleneuve D'ascq18Empireyesno
33. Louis aka "Dark-Louis"FVilleneuve D'ascq83Empireyesno
34. Gianluca aka "Luca465"BMontigny-Le-Tilleul214Rebelsyesno
35. Jérémie aka "Unholy"FSaint-loubès13Separatistsyesno
36. Christophe aka "Chub"FVert le Petit15Separatistseine große Taubeyesno
37. Antoine aka "gitsnik"FNantes1SeparatistsTeam 17yesno
38. Sean aka "Aryhas"FLille9EmpireTeam Holocronyesno
39. Lionel aka "Daredevil"FSaint Désir-Galactic RepublicLexOjeuxyesno
40. Benjamin aka "Orlarog"BBeauraing548Separatistsyesno
41. Nataël aka "Natalasorus"FMarck73Galactic Republicyesno
42. Axel aka "Daedry"FVendin Le Vieil16Shadow Collectiveeine große Taubeyesno
43. Metin aka "LeSultan"FRomainville8Empire1D100yesno
44. Olan aka "Olan"FBoulogne Billancourt85Empireyesno
45. Angelina aka "Angel62natsu"FCalais457RebelsLe DARKyesno
46. Christophe aka "arhabal"FCalais217EmpireSquigs du nordyesno


Distribution of Armies
Empire:17
Galactic Republic:11
Rebels:10
Separatists:6
Shadow Collective:2
Distribution of Origins
Seine-Maritime (76):6
Nord (59):5
Pas-de-Calais (62):4
Essonne (91):4
Aube (10):3
Eure (27):2
Landes (40):2
Paris (75):2
Seine-et-Marne (77):2
Yvelines (78):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Calvados (14):1
Charente (16):1
Côtes d'Armor (22):1
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Finistère (29):1
Gironde (33):1
Haute-Loire (43):1
Lozère (48):1
Meuse (55):1
Orne (61):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.