T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

FRENCH WARGAME DAY II - 9th age - 2 VS 2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix98Ogre KhansAnonyboobz 1yes
2. Morgan aka "Baalek"FTêche191Dwarven HoldsAnonyboobz 1yes
3. Guillaume aka "Vollen"FTroyes292Dwarven Holds1D Troyesyes
4. Ludovic aka "ludmar"FSaint Lyé302Ogre Khans1D Troyesyes
5. Pierre Alain aka "Morgianna"FTroyes367Dread Elves1D Troyesyes
6. Emmanuel aka "Manudu10"FCréney-près-Troyes338Warriors of the Dark Gods1D Troyesyes
7. Etienne aka "Sparkk"FVillenauxe La Grande340The Vermin Swarm1D Troyesyes
8. Nicolas aka "Nikarak"FTroyes317The Vermin Swarm1D Troyesyes
9. Emeric aka "Villissime"FGrenoble177Daemon LegionsAnonyBoobz 2 - Mandales ou Rienyes
10. Sébastien aka "Moul"FMontbonnot Saint Martin194Warriors of the Dark GodsAnonyBoobz 2 - Mandales ou Rienyes
11. Kévin aka "xekaar"FSeyssins220Ogre KhansAnonyboobz 3 Touriste de la bashyes
12. Aymeric aka "zami"FLa Chapelle du Bard605Saurian AncientsAnonyboobz 3 Touriste de la bashyes
13. David aka "Gobsdestrab"FLyon85CultistsARA69yes
14. Charles aka "kikipou"F007 Ponnecra267The Vermin SwarmARA69yes
15. Adam aka "Serlak"USABellevue, WA-Ogre KhansBromosapiensyes
16. Stephan aka "Trokler"FStrasbourg179Dread ElvesBromosapiensyes
17. Adrien aka "Adi_"CHLausanne470Saurian AncientsCircus Quadraturyes
18. Matthieu aka "Ookami"CHLe Mont Sur Lausanne231Highborn ElvesCircus Quadraturyes
19. Leopold aka "leopold"LLuxembourg46Warriors of the Dark GodsDouble dragonsyes
20. Roberto aka "meta"Froberville350Dread ElvesFBJ 1yes
21. Allan aka "Sjneider"FMallemort354Vampire CovenantGiclure de Poulpeyes
22. Danny aka "Shinoa"FLA GARDE251Dread ElvesGiclure de Poulpeyes
23. Ugo aka "Ughorn"FToulouse-Highborn Elvesl'alliance du cerf marinyes
24. Theo aka "Thyrion9thAge"FSaint-Florent-le-Vieil32Daemon LegionsL'alliance Est/Ouestyes
25. Yannick aka "Nannith"FEchirolles-Vampire CovenantL'alliance Est/Ouestyes
26. Arthur aka "Caladris"FStrasbourg314Highborn ElvesL'alliance de la barbeyes
27. Yannick aka "Papy_Mougeot"FToulouse228Infernal Dwarvesla poutre est dans le préyes
28. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse49Orcs and Goblinsla poutre est dans le préyes
29. Sylvain aka "thetlis"FStrasbourg417Sylvan Elvesles gobelins sans frontièresyes
30. Romain aka "sallustre"FKirchheim146Sylvan Elvesles gobelins sans frontièresyes
31. Bruno aka "Buckshot"FEscoutoux247Empire of SonnstahlLes Héro'svergnatsyes
32. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons101Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Résistants Battle 1yes
33. Quentin aka "Pady"FParis536Daemon LegionsLes Résistants Battle 1yes
34. Gabriel aka "Gabiox"FLyon461Saurian AncientsMootlandyes
35. Franck aka "Aesanar"FSaint Genis Laval201Highborn ElvesMootlandyes
36. Damien aka "Mad-"CHMartigny237Saurian AncientsSons of Aucune ideeyes
37. Rémy aka "Squ4mata"CHChâtel-st-Denis706Dwarven HoldsSons of Aucune ideeyes
38. Fabien aka "kitinik"FDouvaine45Ogre KhansSons of Games - Papa's on Paradeyes
39. Thomas aka "Samo"CHMisery119Orcs and GoblinsSons of Games - Papa's on Paradeyes
40. Christophe aka "Tarf"FGuyancourt307Sylvan ElvesStrat&Jeuxyes
41. Valentin aka "Desmoze"FGuyancourt322CultistsStrat&Jeuxyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
42. Bertrand aka "Frar"FNancy-Dwarven HoldsLes Loups du Téméraireno
43. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions141The Vermin SwarmDoomsday/Mootlandno
44. Hugues aka "Hugues"FLa Roche Blanche457Orcs and Goblinsno
45. (anonym)-Highborn ElvesFantino
46. Michael aka "Mickk"CHPully / Lausanne127Saurian AncientsFantino
47. Abdelkader aka "RhoD"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux-Warriors of the Dark GodsLes merguezsno
48. (anonym)-Saurian AncientsLes merguezsno
49. Juan aka "Xso"EParis62Sylvan ElvesLa bande à Basileno
50. Jérome aka "Elpeji"FHeillecourt225Vampire CovenantLa dés-cheh-ptionno
51. Robin aka "Velux"FMontferrand Le Chateau106Ogre KhansLa dés-cheh-ptionno
52. Alejandro aka "Karl_hoche"EAntibes70Kingdom of EquitaineChevreChaudeno
53. Edouard aka "deder"FCachan34Ogre KhansTeam Luxembourgno
54. Jean-Philippe aka "Djine"FVilleurbanne21Warriors of the Dark GodsDjine toxno
55. Nicolas aka "Asclepios"FClermont-Ferrand462Ogre KhansStonehengeno
56. Presumey aka "kpcien"FDrom105Dwarven HoldsResistants FCno
57. Cedric aka "ceddur"FLallaing529Saurian AncientsL'alliance - Avec modérationno
58. Sylvère aka "Sylnesh"FToulouse-Warriors of the Dark Godsles cacahuètes volantesno
59. Germain aka "Germ1Painting"FSaint Nectaire114The Vermin SwarmTUCno
60. Didier aka "Malus_67"FStrasbourg356Dwarven Holdsno
61. Julien aka "Juvin"FSaône109Dwarven HoldsTirer tuerno
62. Yanis aka "Yanis"FSaint-Etienne-Empire of SonnstahlLes Perses-Bouteillesno
63. Jean-Noël aka "bullwai"FBourg-En-Bresse130Ogre KhansLes Perses-Bouteillesno
64. Albin aka "Cahouete"FBayonne188Undying DynastiesVache chaudeno
65. Etienne aka "caratte"FTroyes308Ogre Khans1D Troyesno
66. Charles aka "Ushabti"FGrandfontaine136Infernal DwarvesTirer tuerno
67. Alexandre aka "Chaw"FMarseille82Kingdom of EquitaineTeam Rosetteno
68. Corentin aka "wazdaka"FLYON-Ogre KhansTeam Rosetteno
69. Fabrice aka "Mc_Khaine"FFollainville-Dennemont55Åsklandersno
70. Hugo aka "Blackbotha"FTroyes386Highborn Elves1D Troyesno
71. Olivier aka "Vavs"FLe Cannet153Highborn ElvesBélier d'Azurno
72. Simon aka "Bloody_curse"FRixheim71ÅsklandersLes Barbares !no
73. Alexis aka "Row"FGrenoble-Kingdom of EquitaineVache chaudeno
74. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon186Daemon LegionsDoomsday/Mootlandno
75. Rudy aka "Redjin"FLablachère485Ogre KhansLes Barbares !no
76. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron113Sylvan ElvesBélier d'Azurno


Distribution of Armies
Ogre Khans:5
Dread Elves:4
Highborn Elves:4
Saurian Ancients:4
Sylvan Elves:4
Warriors of the Dark Gods:4
Daemon Legions:3
Dwarven Holds:3
The Vermin Swarm:3
Cultists:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:34
CHSwitzerland:5
LLuxembourg:1
USAUnited States:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.