T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

FRENCH WARGAME DAY II - SDA - 2 VS 2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Orso aka "Leitdorf"FIvry-Sur-Seine-Minas TirithDol Amroth for Gondoryesno
2. Amaury aka "BIG-MAURY"FPARIS 05-The FiefdomsDol Amroth for Gondoryesno
3. Naïs aka "LHaoru"FLyon371Eregion and RivendellEregion's Knightsyesyes
4. Anna aka "Asuna"FLyon-Eregion and RivendellEregion's Knightsyesyes
5. Guillaume aka "freres-d-erebor"FBond En Chablais-Thranduil's Hallsfreres-d-ereboryesno
6. Amaury aka "Wendagan"FMarseille-Minas TirithHuman Warrior Allianceyesno
7. Yoan M.FMarseille-RohanHuman Warrior Allianceyesno
8. Valentin aka "Karabast"FSaint-Genes-Champanelle74The EasterlingsLes Bougnorsyesyes
9. Paul aka "Uhtreddd"FAbrest84IsengardLes Bougnorsyesyes
10. Carlos aka "MORTHANC"ELes Franqueses Del Valles-The EasterlingsLes Catalans 2yesno
11. Denis aka "Gazpashow"FPerpignan104The NazgûlLes Catalans 2yesno
12. Jason aka "Le_squigtimer"FSaint Amand Sur Fion-IsengardLes Gobelins qui toussentyesno
13. Antoine aka "legob"FRethel-IsengardLes Gobelins qui toussentyesno
14. Jérémie aka "Olympia"FVelaux105EreborLes Hommes du Sudyesno
15. Olivier aka "Olive"FMeyreuil98Thranduil's HallsLes Hommes du Sudyesno
16. Julien aka "Clenoshe"FSèvres-Garrison of DaleLes lapins d'Udûnyesno
17. Paul aka "popoww"FSaint Cyr l'Ecole165The Army of Lake-townLes lapins d'Udûnyesno
18. Quentin aka "Paraker"FLe Havre-RohanLes précieuxyesno
19. Antoine aka "Letouane"FLe Havre-Minas TirithLes précieuxyesno
20. Louis aka "tordek_urside"BAsse36The Dwellers BelowThe green dragonyesno
21. Quentin aka "Musashiii"BNaninne-The Wanderers in the WildThe green dragonyesno
22. Philippe B.FGrenoble-MordorRagnarokyesno
23. Nicolas aka "Solatar38"FRevel363IsengardRagnarokyesno
24. Aloys aka "Hugzzzy"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre45Guardians of the CarrockÆternaMyesno
25. Fred aka "Angelfred"FSèvres-The Army of the High KingVacanciers de la Terre du Milieuyesno
26. Loic aka "Milo"FQuétigny-The Army of the High KingVacanciers de la Terre du Milieuyesno
27. Eudes aka "Asdru_"FSaint Soupplets17The WizardsÆternaMyesno
28. Anthony aka "Puech"FSt Jean Du Gard10Dol GuldurBataille 1D6 (2)yesyes
29. Florent aka "Fornie"FMontpellier206Dol GuldurBataille 1D6 (2)yesyes
30. Boris aka "Sirob-bobo"FRigny La Salle-AngmarL'ombre et la lumièreyesno
31. Alexandre aka "Limperium"FPompey473Minas MorgulL'ombre et la lumièreyesno
32. Olivier aka "Ol-Ender"FSaulxerotte-RohanLes Minas-Lorrainsyesno
33. Alain aka "Al-Thirit"FVandeléville-Minas TirithLes Minas-Lorrainsyesno
34. Rachel aka "PetitGrizz"FIstres134RivendellLe dernier Espoiryesno
35. Micka aka "Castellans"FIstres81NúmenorLe dernier Espoiryesno
36. Quentin aka "Pinedhuitre"FMontauban64The Serpent HordeLes bouseux d’on sait plus oùyesno
37. Charles Antoine aka "Cham"FClaix34The Serpent HordeLes bouseux d’on sait plus oùyesno
38. Bastien aka "Bastien66760"FLatour-De-Carol-Army of ThrorLes Catalansyesno
39. Mike aka "LeMike"FSainte Marie La Mer146Garrison of DaleLes Catalansyesno
40. Roman aka "Roman"FNice62MordorLes Cochons du Malyesno
41. Maxence aka "Maxo"FNice82IsengardLes Cochons du Malyesno
42. Etienne aka "Numenor840"FLe Puy En Velay448The FiefdomsLes héritiers de nùmenoryesno
43. Guillaume aka "Ellyrion"FLe Puy En Velay360Minas TirithLes héritiers de nùmenoryesno
44. David aka "Dadalek"Fle rouret27MordorMorgoth’s Rivierayesno
45. Henrik aka "Shaarn"FCagnes Sur Mer65The Serpent HordeMorgoth’s Rivierayesno
46. Thibaud aka "Thorongil"FMontpellier16MordorBataille pour 1D6 (1)yesyes
47. Jeremie aka "Bob-rasowsky"FMontpellier-The Corsair FleetsBataille pour 1D6 (1)yesyes
48. Loïc aka "elmout"BGerpinnes127The TrollsDé 14 heurtyesno
49. Alexis aka "Panda_Warrior"BLouvain-La-Neuve40AngmarDé 14 heurtyesno
50. Thomas aka "Naugrim1"FArras200Army of ThrorLes Maximusyesno
51. Damien aka "Fehol"FVals-Près-Le-Puy190Far HaradLe Vent du Sudyesno
52. Fabien aka "fenabi"FEspaly-Saint-Marcel-UmbarLe Vent du Sudyesno
53. Joseph aka "Shaaka"FLachassagne8AngmarToujours par Deux, ils vont...yesno
54. Lucie aka "Ikorih"FGrenoble24Minas MorgulToujours par Deux, ils vont...yesno
55. Marc aka "Solcarlus"FMontreuil132IsengardLes 2 Toursyesno
56. Jean aka "olfendren"FParis-IsengardLes 2 Toursyesno
57. Thibault aka "Titus1"FAnnecy-Durin's FolkLes Maximusyesno
58. Fabien aka "ScorpionTau38"FVarces142LothlórienLa Compagnie du Dauphinéyesno
59. Thomas aka "Phoenix38"FVarces Allières Et Risset-The EasterlingsLa Compagnie du Dauphinéyesno
60. Jérémy aka "Freres_dErebor"FBond En Chablais-Desolator of the Northfreres-d-ereboryesno
61. Vianney aka "vianneyg"FVillefranche Sur Saone210IsengardLa horde du Dauphinéyesno
62. Simon aka "Wimbl3r"FGrenoble214IsengardLa horde du Dauphinéyesno
63. William aka "Jyrio"FVillejuif-Théoden's HostLa bagarreyesno
64. Rémy aka "Wersinger_Remy"FBischheim130Minas TirithLa bagarreyesno
65. Florent aka "FloSawada"CHReverolle197EreborLes Suissesyesno
66. Ludovic aka "Shiroi"FParis328Thranduil's HallLes Suissesyesno
67. Anthony aka "Silvarin"FPérigueux6MordorSDA Burdigalayesno
68. Quentin aka "Thranduil54"FVillenave-D'ornon61MoriaSDA Burdigalayesno
Waiting Queue
69. Stanislas aka "Gilldorc"FParis26MordorLe Grand Œilyesno
70. Gianni aka "Talantasarath"FParis-MordorLe Grand Œilyesno
71. Enzo aka "Warren"FRonchin394RivendellLes elfes d'en hautyesno
72. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres468Thranduil's HallsLes elfes d'en hautyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
73. Davy aka "DaVaX"FTaluyers119IsengardNew playernono
74. Boris aka "Jaeger05"FGap433The Riders of EorlTableraze Gapnono
75. Geoffrey aka "Racthor"FTournus827Garrison of DaleWarlord 71nono
76. Raphaël aka "Elchoco"FParis99MordorSmallworldnono
77. David aka "Orcstew"FParis297MordorSmallworldnono
78. Ryo aka "BrushidoRyo"FWasquehal-Thranduil's HallNew playernono
79. (anonym)-RivendellPiou piounono
80. Maxime aka "Pippin"FHazebrouck408RohanGandalf et Pippinnono
81. Paul aka "Prodamp"FCanteleu60The Wanderers in the WildLes Suzerainsnono
82. Christophe aka "Patch"FMarseille261Minas TirithLa compagnie du Garnornono
83. Jean-Michel aka "Jammi"FMarseille185Minas TirithLa compagnie du Garnornono
84. Benoit aka "PapiBasic"FL'isle Sur La Sorgue113The Serpent HordeVive le sudnono
85. Charles aka "CharlesJohn"FSarrians108The EasterlingsVive le sudnono
86. Pierre-Etienne aka "Pierro_de_la_Comte"FLyon482LothlórienLegomlinono
87. Jeje aka "imrahil31"FEscalquens162MordorLa taverne d'Imrahilnono
88. Clément aka "BetoB"FSaint-Orens De Gameville329MordorLa taverne d'Imrahilnono
89. Stephane aka "Timur64"FAuzielle342RivendellLigue elfe du Lauragaisnono
90. Ostap aka "Ostap"FToulouse226LothlórienLigue elfe du Lauragaisnono
91. Yann aka "Ouest"FCaumon Sur Garonne-EreborVoDnono
92. Amaury aka "Wis"FLes Epesses-Lothlórien and MirkwoodGrimoires et Reliques - Xéno-Hérésienono
93. Kévin aka "Lnz"FMarseille-Thranduil's HallsVoDnono
94. Phil aka "Lordphil"FLimoux240The Dead of DunharrowLes bousiersnono
95. Pas aka "Legrincheux"FUrrugne-The Dead of DunharrowLes bousiersnono
96. Pierre aka "Anh_el"FFontaine Le Comte-The FellowshipLes Trollistesnono
97. Florian aka "Nekfi"FPoitiers-RivendellLes Trollistesnono
98. Maxime aka "MonsieurPropre"FSaint Etienne140RohanLegomlinono
99. Thomas aka "hamstersamourai"FFleury-les-Aubrais-AngmarFrérots dé la castagnenono
100. Boris aka "B0R1S"FSaint Jean Le Blanc-MoriaFrérots dé la castagnenono
101. Bastien aka "Bababibel"FSaint Germain Les Corbeil447MordorLes pachidermesnono
102. Thierry aka "Folifoot"FHouilles68Army of ThrorSFJnono
103. Chloé aka "MiniChloe"FLille43Thorin's CompanySFJnono
104. Clément aka "LeMaitreDesDES"FCourquetaine67The EasterlingsLes Maîtres des Désnono
105. Corentin aka "Imrahilovic"FRueil-Malmaison15MordorLes pachidermesnono
106. Yannick aka "Kalips"CHLausanne-FangornBuccaneersnono
107. Francois aka "Fanxoa"CHLausanne-Minas TirithBuccaneersnono
108. Hadrien aka "decalogus"FParis5AngmarFkznono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les CatalansBastien66760, LeMike
2Les lapins d'UdûnClenoshe, popoww
3ÆternaMHugzzzy, Asdru_
4La Compagnie du DauphinéScorpionTau38, Phoenix38
5Les précieuxLetouane, Paraker
6Dé 14 heurtelmout, Panda_Warrior
7Les Gobelins qui toussentLe_squigtimer, legob
8Les Catalans 2Gazpashow, MORTHANC
9The green dragontordek_urside, Musashiii
10Vacanciers de la Terre du MilieuAngelfred, Milo
11Le Vent du SudFehol, fenabi
12RagnarokPhilippe B., Solatar38
13Human Warrior AllianceWendagan, Yoan M.
14Les héritiers de nùmenorNumenor840, Ellyrion
15Les Minas-LorrainsOl-Ender, Al-Thirit
16Dol Amroth for GondorLeitdorf, BIG-MAURY
17Les Cochons du MalRoman, Maxo
18Les BougnorsKarabast, Uhtreddd
19Les MaximusNaugrim1, Titus1
20Les Hommes du SudOlympia, Olive
21Les SuissesFloSawada, Shiroi
22freres-d-ereborfreres-d-erebor, Freres_dErebor
23Morgoth’s RivieraDadalek, Shaarn
24Bataille 1D6 (2)Puech, Fornie
25Les bouseux d’on sait plus oùPinedhuitre, Cham
26SDA BurdigalaThranduil54, Silvarin
27Eregion's KnightsAsuna, LHaoru
28L'ombre et la lumièreSirob-bobo, Limperium
29Les 2 ToursSolcarlus, olfendren
30Le dernier EspoirPetitGrizz, Castellans
31Toujours par Deux, ils vont...Shaaka, Ikorih
32Bataille pour 1D6 (1)Thorongil, Bob-rasowsky
33La horde du DauphinéWimbl3r, vianneyg
34La bagarreJyrio, Wersinger_Remy
35Les elfes d'en hautNightwish59, Warren
36Le Grand ŒilGilldorc, Talantasarath
Registered teams
37New playerDaVaX, BrushidoRyo
38Tableraze GapJaeger05
39Warlord 71Racthor
40SmallworldElchoco, Orcstew
41Piou piou(anonym)
42Gandalf et PippinPippin
43Les SuzerainsProdamp
44La compagnie du GarnorPatch, Jammi
45Vive le sudPapiBasic, CharlesJohn
46LegomliPierro_de_la_Comte, MonsieurPropre
47La taverne d'Imrahilimrahil31, BetoB
48Ligue elfe du LauragaisTimur64, Ostap
49VoDOuest, Lnz
50Grimoires et Reliques - Xéno-HérésieWis
51Les bousiersLordphil, Legrincheux
52Les TrollistesAnh_el, Nekfi
53Frérots dé la castagnehamstersamourai, B0R1S
54Les pachidermesBababibel, Imrahilovic
55SFJFolifoot, MiniChloe
56Les Maîtres des DésLeMaitreDesDES
57BuccaneersKalips, Fanxoa
58Fkzdecalogus


Distribution of Armies
Isengard:9
Minas Tirith:6
Mordor:5
Angmar:3
Rohan:3
The Easterlings:3
The Serpent Horde:3
Army of Thror:2
Dol Guldur:2
Erebor:2
Eregion and Rivendell:2
Garrison of Dale:2
Minas Morgul:2
The Army of the High King:2
The Fiefdoms:2
Thranduil's Halls:2
Desolator of the North:1
Durin's Folk:1
Far Harad:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Lothlórien:1
Moria:1
Númenor:1
Rivendell:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Corsair Fleets:1
The Dwellers Below:1
The Nazgûl:1
The Trolls:1
The Wanderers in the Wild:1
The Wizards:1
Théoden's Host:1
Thranduil's Hall:1
Umbar:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:62
BBelgium:4
CHSwitzerland:1
ESpain:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.