T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

FRENCH WARGAME DAY II - ASOIAF - 1 vs 1 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Damien aka "Peanuts"FSaint Herblain48MartellSchola hasardano
2. Pierre-Cyril aka "Yelperic"FRoyat34BaratheonASOIAF.FRno
3. Sylvain aka "Schreck"FNantes56BaratheonSchola Hasardano
4. Nicolas aka "Chabalou"FMorlaas21MartellBAT Teamno
5. Anthony aka "Slimer_"FGrenoble210Night's WatchGreNobleno
6. Stephane aka "Chafouin"FSeyssinet Pariset30LannisterGreNobleno
7. Emilien aka "Emilien_J_65"FTarbes178Night's WatchLes Terres d'Ouestno
8. Julien aka "lagaufre_"F38100 - Grenoble74Night's WatchGreNobleno
9. Antoine aka "Pyjaballe"FSaint-Martin-D'hères59Free FolkGreNobleno
10. Anthony aka "Spony"FNantes23StarkSchola hasardano
11. Théo aka "Theo38"FSaint Martin D'uriage81LannisterGreNobleno
12. Adrien aka "Commissaire_Fontarius"FGrenoble345GreyjoyLes non mangeurs de grainesno
13. Daniel aka "Skulgrim"FRoquevaire275GreyjoyAJSAno
14. Baptiste aka "Rose"FPlancherine36BaratheonGreNobleno
15. Brendan aka "MorDu"FNantes166LannisterSchola hasardano
16. Alexandre aka "Enguerrand"FRodez1Free Folkno
17. Romain aka "Romain69"FSaint-Priest107Greyjoyno
18. Lionel aka "Yolabrute"FCebazat333TargaryenASOIAF.FRno
19. Antoine aka "VikingToni"FFlorange35BaratheonTanelorn57no
20. Sylvère aka "13th"FPoitiers95Targaryenno
21. Olivier aka "Le-joueur-masque"FBornel14MercenariesOrdélieno
22. Yoann aka "nuubman"FBergerac6TargaryenBAT Teamno
23. Andreolle aka "Jerry57"FFameck138TargaryenTanelorn57no
24. Ghislain aka "Cossack39"FOsse258LannisterVesontiono
25. Jacky aka "Psych"FPomport28StarkBAT Teamno
26. Jeremie aka "kaelas24"FPrigonrieux20Free Folkno
27. Benjamin aka "Barantah"FTrieux75MartellTanelorn57no
28. Pierre-Louis aka "Powel"FSassenage176GreyjoyGreNobleno
29. Julien aka "Goupil_"FVilleurbanne206Night's WatchLes Petits Pédestresno
30. Guillaume aka "Petit_Pimousse"FPau116Greyjoyno
31. Josselin aka "Caherwain"FBévenais-Free FolkAMMno
32. Franck aka "Alaric1"FColombes8Lannisterstalag13no
33. Romain aka "Alcybiade"FLyon-GreyjoyRTSno
34. Quentin aka "MrFox"FLyon294MartellRTSno
35. Arthur aka "Tyranus"FChampagne-Au-Mont-D'or-BaratheonRTSno
36. Paul-Alexis aka "Kechian"FLyon-TargaryenRTSno
37. Séb aka "tyrion62"FFouquières Lez Lens76MercenariesAllianceno
38. Adrien aka "ZergSpirit"FSaint-Genis-Laval-Free FolkRTSno
39. Luc aka "Mithrandil"FSimiane-Collongue-BaratheonHammer Timeno
40. Nicola aka "Dystroi"BNivelles-StarkNicolineno
41. Pauline aka "Powh"BGosselies-TargaryenNicolineno
42. Pierre-Stéphane aka "Helwinter"FSaint-Etienne-BaratheonC3Fno
43. Gauthier aka "Valorel"FBeinheim183Martellno
44. Wilfrid aka "Ender"FCestas-Gazinet32MartellBAT Teamno
45. Stéphane aka "SHAKALL"FMAISONS-ALFORT150Baratheonno
46. Pierre-Henri aka "P-H"FFirminy356Free FolkC3fno
47. Soahnn aka "Zasoahnn"FSt Eutrope De Born152Greyjoyno
48. Andy aka "Ragnarock_"FThionville67BaratheonTanelorn57no
49. Alexandre aka "Sganarelle"FNice-BaratheonRamsayDidNothingWrongno
50. Bruno aka "bigbru"FNice299LannisterJTIno
51. Vincent aka "Theshadow"FMarseille160TargaryenAJSAno
52. Sebastien aka "Fakko"FChaumont87StarkHALPHASno
53. Hervé aka "josey-wells"FAux Aussat-Targaryengolgothno
54. Thomas aka "cnbusch"FClermont-Ferrand13GreyjoyASOIAF.FRno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.