T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Weekend Wars Kiel II - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Christopher aka "C42"DBrodersdorf945Chaos DaemonsWeekend Warriorsyes
2. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel114YnnariWeekend Warriorsyes
3. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental57Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyes
4. Andreas aka "AndEbo"DKiel776Blood AngelsGroundzero Kielyes
5. Matthias aka "Vhala"DKiel411EldarLiekedeler 40kyes
6. Alex aka "DemonicTutor"DBad Bramstedt-TyranidsWeekend Warriorsyes
7. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel141T'au EmpireGroundzero Kielyes
8. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg118Genestealer Cultsyes
9. Dennis aka "Little_Khorny"DKiel288Chaos Daemonsyes
10. Jan aka "veiovis"DKiel480Chaos Space MarinesGroundzero Kielyes
11. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel231Death Guardyes
12. Jacques aka "BilJa"DRostock210Astra MilitarumNauticup Crewyes
13. Julia aka "Pimpampel"DRostock1463TyranidsNauticup Crewyes
14. Marc aka "grimmi-gork"DRendsburg7137Space MarinesGTGyes
15. Chris aka "Carnifex"DKropp78Thousand SonsNorthland Slayeryes
16. Johannes aka "Plexx"DKiel431EldarWeekend Warriorsyes
17. Lukas aka "Luks"DKiel577HarlequinsWeekend Warriorsyes
18. Benjamin aka "Nase"DEckernförde-NecronsLiekedeler 40kyes
19. Arne aka "Scrapcode"DHoltsee512Chaos DaemonsNorthland Slayeryes
20. Aaron aka "Harlekine"DKiel624Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyes
21. Davina aka "Louiesa"DAchtrup-Eldaryes
22. Valentin aka "McLovin"DKiel52T'au EmpireGroundzero Kielyes
23. Dennis aka "Denni"DHamburg344Adepta SororitasYakuzayes
24. Andre aka "Barzell"DKronshagen-Adepta SororitasWeekend Warriorsyes
25. Martin Richart aka "Scadian"DBargteheide173Adeptus MechanicusYakuzayes
26. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn40TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
27. Benjamin aka "Nara"DHamburg96TyranidsYakuzayes
28. Björn aka "Evil_Ernie"DBorgstedt1481Chaos Space MarinesWeekend Warriorsyes
29. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg5Astra MilitarumLone Wolf Tabletopyes
30. Georgius aka "Gorgi"DHamburg131Adeptus CustodesYakuzayes
31. Marius aka "MariusPT"DBardowick498Chaos DaemonsDicetimeyes
32. José aka "starscream"DKiel707Chaos Space MarinesGroundzero Kielyes
33. Kevin aka "DarkSkaven"DBrekendorf126Genestealer CultsNorthland Slayeryes
34. Jan aka "Jandark"DPanker-Imperial KnightsWeekend Warriorsyes
35. Markus aka "Snorri-Bruchstein"DNortorf953Chaos Space Marinesyes
36. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg113Genestealer CultsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
37. Christian aka "Vallon_LD40k"DKiel1070Astra MilitarumLiekedeler 40kno
38. Sebastian B.DBredenbek-Grey Knightsno
39. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DHamburg319T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFno
40. Gerrit aka "Gerrit_BigBoy_"DBornhöved-Astra MilitarumWeekend Warriorsno
41. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg342Space Marines040 Wargamingno
42. Marco aka "Orkester"DRostock534Orksno
43. Atilla aka "Etzel"DPinneberg441OrksWeekend Warriorsno
44. Mathias aka "Panzaknagga"DPinneberg178Chaos DaemonsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
45. Jan P.DGettorf-Astra Militarumno
46. Christian aka "KingBoOgie"DKiel-Space MarinesWeekend Warriorsno
47. Sascha aka "SouthPaw"DDeinstedt1034Grey KnightsLS-Wargamingno


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Daemons:4
Chaos Space Marines:4
Tyranids:4
Death Guard:3
Eldar:3
Genestealer Cults:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Astra Militarum:2
T'au Empire:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Blood Angels:1
Harlequins:1
Imperial Knights:1
Necrons:1
Space Marines:1
Thousand Sons:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Kiel:12
Hamburg:6
Rostock:2
Achtrup:1
Bad Bramstedt:1
Bardowick:1
Bargteheide:1
Borgstedt:1
Brekendorf:1
Brodersdorf:1
Eckernförde:1
Elmshorn:1
Holtsee:1
Kronshagen:1
Kropp:1
Nortorf:1
Panker:1
Rendsburg:1
Schwentinental:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.