T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

IX. Age of OSna - Teamturnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund52Gloomspite GitzEverchosenyesno
2. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster158Slaves to DarknessEverchosenyesno
3. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück104Stormcast EternalsDie Krawallskisyesno
4. Sebastian aka "Sabel_Kowalk"DGöttingen-Slaves to DarknessDie Krawallskisyesno
5. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück450Ogor MawtribesArchaon's Everhungry Boizyesno
6. Jörg aka "Fumba"DWuppertal85Ogor MawtribesDa Clubhaus Euskirchen (2) - Befouling Ogorsyesno
7. Christian aka "BockinatOr"DEuskirchen173Ogor MawtribesDa Clubhaus Euskirchen (1) - Hohes Cyesno
8. Christian aka "Chri"DMechernich597Kharadron OverlordsDa Clubhaus Euskirchen (1) - Hohes Cyesno
9. Sarah aka "Ehlanay"DBad Münstereifel202Maggotkin of NurgleDa Clubhaus Euskirchen (2) - Befouling Ogorsyesno
10. Moritz aka "Nekromantenhand"DOsnabrück241Slaves to DarknessArchaon's Everhungry Boizyesno
11. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal29NighthauntDicedieleyesno
12. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal111SylvanethDicedieleyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
13. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg15Hedonites of SlaaneshGepäckstückenono
14. Benedikt aka "Mua"DWuppertal39Orruk WarclansFlying Bonsaisnono
15. Christoph aka "SanchoC"DLeichlingen150Disciples of TzeentchFlying Bonsaisnono
16. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine9Grand Alliance ChaosKiss & Love ... and CHAOS!nono
17. Laura aka "Trine"DRheine-Maggotkin of NurgleKiss & Love ... and CHAOS!nono
18. Calvin aka "Csiemers"DBelm462Orruk WarclansNightmare On Belm Streetnono
19. Tristan aka "Priimetime"DGelsenkirchen3Gloomspite GitzRuhrpott Raudisnono
20. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1Ogor MawtribesRuhrpott Raudisnono
21. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum59Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkindernono
22. Matthias aka "Bartuk-Matthias"DTelgte141Grand Alliance OrderSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
23. Patric aka "Paddys70"DWuppertal196Hedonites of SlaaneshDicediele 1nono
24. Anton aka "Becks"DWuppertal351Slaves to DarknessDicediele 1nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Die KrawallskisKowa, Sabel_Kowalk
2EverchosenMaxK, Schluetii
3Archaon's Everhungry BoizDavros, Nekromantenhand
4DicedieleSpieckie, Steak
5Da Clubhaus Euskirchen (1) - Hohes CBockinatOr, Chri
6Da Clubhaus Euskirchen (2) - Befouling OgorsFumba, Ehlanay
Registered teams
7GepäckstückeHansi
8Flying BonsaisMua, SanchoC
9Kiss & Love ... and CHAOS!DestRoy, Trine
10Nightmare On Belm StreetCsiemers
11Ruhrpott RaudisPriimetime, Showtime
12Die KellerkinderDruss73
13Spielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.Bartuk-Matthias
14Dicediele 1Paddys70, Becks


Distribution of Armies
Ogor Mawtribes:3
Slaves to Darkness:3
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Osnabrück:3
Wuppertal:3
Bad Münstereifel:1
Dortmund:1
Euskirchen:1
Göttingen:1
Mechernich:1
Münster:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.