T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X. Age of OSna - Jubiläumsturnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Rafael aka "Dakkamaster"DDetmold717Sons of Behematyes
2. Mo aka "Strike3000"DLügde79SylvanethDie unheilvolle Klaueyes
3. Matthias aka "Bartuk-Matthias"DMünster180Slaves to DarknessSpvGG Osnabrückyes
4. Dan aka "Risinng"DOsnabrück43Sons of BehematSpvGG Osnabrückyes
5. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden147Beasts of ChaosAoS Hamelnyes
6. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen166Slaves to DarknessDie Kellerkinderyes
7. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum3Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyes
8. Daniel aka "Daniel-S"DReken137Slaves to Darknessyes
9. Phillip aka "Baumwollschaf"DMünster-Cities of SigmarVikings Münsteryes
10. Maximilian aka "Kartoffelarsch"DMünster-Orruk WarclansVikings Münsteryes
11. Hendrik aka "Shoemaker"DHamburg100Daughters of KhaineBones and Diceyes
12. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz95Maggotkin of NurgleSpvGG Osnabrückyes
13. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum260Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyes
14. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück269FyreslayersSpvGG Osnabrückyes
15. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum86Disciples of TzeentchDie Kellerkinderyes
16. Boris R.DGreven-Stormcast Eternalsyes
17. Lukas aka "Gihboh"DGreven-Gloomspite Gitzyes
18. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück399Ogor MawtribesSpvGG Osnabrückyes
19. Dirk aka "Sonnenspeer"DStuhr517Hedonites of SlaaneshBremer AoS Hubyes
20. Frederik aka "Darklight"DHalle309Hedonites of SlaaneshTabletop Sachsenyes
21. Lina aka "Cupcake"DHamm301Orruk WarclansDie Würfelgötteryes
22. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm124Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötteryes
23. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford317Orruk WarclansMasters of the Universeyes
24. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück149Hedonites of SlaaneshSpvGG Osnabrückyes
25. Tristan aka "Priimetime"DGelsenkirchen6Gloomspite GitzDie Würfelgötteryes


Distribution of Armies
Hedonites of Slaanesh:4
Orruk Warclans:3
Slaves to Darkness:3
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Sons of Behemat:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Osnabrück:4
Bochum:3
Münster:3
Greven:2
Hamm:2
Detmold:1
Diepholz:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Halle:1
Hamburg:1
Herford:1
Holzminden:1
Kamen:1
Lügde:1
Reken:1
Stuhr:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.