T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Katounga - Tournoi de Noël 2022 - AOS 2v2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Laurent aka "Dweeps"FPortes Lès Valence217Disciples of Tzeentchkatoun'guysyesyes
2. Wilfried aka "raynor13980"FBourg-Lès-Valence-Stormcast Eternalskatoun'guysyesyes
3. Pauline aka "Popo"FChabeuil-SeraphonLes Indiciblesyesyes
4. Ezequiel aka "Ezek"FGrenoble668Slaves to DarknessLes Indiciblesyesyes
5. Loïc aka "Lol-o"FPortes-Lès-Valence215Flesh-eater Courtsles indicibles 2yesyes
6. Vincent aka "Bacchus"FSaint Blaise-Orruk Warclansles indicibles 2yesyes
7. Cedric aka "Telegraf"FEtoile-Sur-Rhône353Ogor MawtribesLes joyeux zouzousyesyes
8. Paul aka "Grija"FPortes-lès-Valence506Gloomspite GitzLes joyeux zouzousyesyes
9. Maxime aka "BooZgna"FChuyer-Slaves to DarknessLes orteilsyesyes
10. Tom aka "Neakzi"FVienne628Idoneth DeepkinMootMootyesyes
11. Franck aka "Elundara"FValence645Stormcast EternalsZealotsyesyes
12. Samuel aka "Quatre_26"FCornas935Slaves to DarknessBinôme à Quatreyesyes
13. Valentin aka "grimber"FSaint Michel Sur Rhone-Kharadron OverlordsLes orteilsyesyes
14. Michel aka "MichMich26"FValence862Lumineth Realm-LordsZealotsyesyes
15. Marius aka "Skepti"FGrenoble1292Cities of SigmarLe-pot-de-fleursyesyes
16. Mikel aka "mikel21"FMeylan214Blades of KhorneLe-pot-de-fleursyesyes
17. Grégory aka "Manwe56"FSaint Martin D'uriage441Stormcast EternalsFather & Sonyesyes
18. Benjamin aka "Cobra38"FSaint Martin D'uriage577Orruk WarclansFather & Sonyesyes
19. Victor aka "Volviks"FVienne-Ossiarch BonereapersLes mangemortsyesyes
20. Jules aka "Harakonnien"FSaint Clément De Rivière592Slaves to DarknessLes casseurs flotteursyesyes
21. Eymeric aka "Mikou"FSaint Julien Le Roux-Stormcast EternalsLes casseurs flotteursyesyes
22. David aka "Grosacquet"FVienne963Daughters of KhaineAgileMootyesyes
23. Alessio aka "RossoVivo"FVienne221Orruk WarclansAgileMootyesyes
24. Maxime aka "Bugmax"FVienne-Soulblight GravelordsLes mangemortsyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Jordan aka "Nobniwi"FBesayes-FyreslayersBinôme à Quatreyesno
26. Geoffrey aka "Fouch"FBrignais657Ossiarch BonereapersMootMootyesno
27. Nicolas aka "natane"FValence232Daughters of Khaineenerveyesno
28. Guillaume aka "Panda-One"FAmbérieu-En-Bugey183Maggotkin of Nurgleenerveyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les casseurs flotteursHarakonnien, Mikou
2katoun'guysDweeps, raynor13980
3Les joyeux zouzousTelegraf, Grija
4Father & SonManwe56, Cobra38
5Binôme à QuatreQuatre_26
6ZealotsElundara, MichMich26
7AgileMootGrosacquet, RossoVivo
8MootMootNeakzi
9Les orteilsgrimber, BooZgna
10Les IndiciblesEzek, Popo
11Les mangemortsVolviks, Bugmax
12Le-pot-de-fleursSkepti, mikel21
13les indicibles 2Lol-o, Bacchus
Registered teams
14Binôme à QuatreNobniwi
15MootMootFouch
16enervenatane, Panda-One


Distribution of Armies
Slaves to Darkness:4
Stormcast Eternals:4
Orruk Warclans:3
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Drôme (26):9
Isère (38):9
Ardèche (07):2
Loire (42):2
Alpes-Maritimes (06):1
Hérault (34):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.