T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Springclash 2.0 2023 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover34Infernal DwarvesWCH-Nerdi By Natureyes
2. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg43Empire of SonnstahlWCH-Nerdi By Natureyes
3. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde74Highborn ElvesNorthland Slayersyes
4. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel40Empire of Sonnstahlyes
5. Daniel aka "Herby"DGanderkesee11Ogre KhansDeichgrafenyes
6. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek19Saurian AncientsDeichgrafenyes
7. Heiko A. aka "antraker"DPotsdam221Empire of SonnstahlPhalanx Potsdamyes
8. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel53Kingdom of EquitaineTeam Pfiffigyes
9. Jan aka "Gwydion"DHamburg15Dread ElvesSeaport Raidersyes
10. Corado aka "GZALimTraining"DHarsefeld67Highborn ElvesSeaport Raidersyes
11. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck77Empire of SonnstahlLaser Sharksyes
12. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel17Saurian Ancientsyes
13. Nils aka "Goblinmeista"DHamburg10Infernal DwarvesTingelSquadyes
14. Oliver aka "Comandante"DHamburg109Sylvan Elvesyes
15. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg80The Vermin SwarmTeam Pfiffigyes
16. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Vampire CovenantTeam Pfiffigyes
17. Martin aka "Bersy"DParchim69Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Fassungslosyes
18. David aka "Lissi"DGanderkesee4Kingdom of EquitaineDeichgrafenyes
19. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee65Orcs and GoblinsDeichgrafenyes
20. Konstantin aka "Konna"DLingen (Ems)27Warriors of the Dark GodsCKR Boyzyes
21. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn55MakharGepflegt auf´s Maulyes
22. Jonas aka "grossmaul2130"DHamburg51MakharSeaport Raidersyes
23. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin73Empire of SonnstahlHauptstadt Legionäreyes
24. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg3Ogre Khansyes
25. Christoph aka "LalGamer"DGifhorn-Orcs and Goblinsyes
26. (anonym)-Dwarven Holdsyes
27. Lucas aka "McBartenstein"DKrummwisch211Highborn ElvesLaser Sharksyes
28. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Kingdom of Equitaineyes
29. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden7Warriors of the Dark Godsd00m5h!t HuS0syes
30. Oliver aka "Exalted_Champion"DBerlin59Beast HerdsHauptstadt Legionäreyes
31. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle88Orcs and GoblinsTeam Pfiffigyes
32. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle14Saurian AncientsTeam Pfiffigyes
33. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg23Empire of SonnstahlSeaport Raidersyes
34. Julian aka "JJ_ulu"DBerlin111Dwarven Holdsd00m5h!t HuS0syes
35. Lars aka "Slar"DHamburg191The Vermin Swarmyes
36. Valentin aka "the_shining"DBerlin177Beast HerdsTeam Exil-Tirolyes
37. Stephan aka "Thalarion"DHamburg110Highborn Elvesyes
38. Bim B.DHamburg-Dread Elvesyes


Distribution of Armies
Empire of Sonnstahl:6
Highborn Elves:4
Kingdom of Equitaine:3
Orcs and Goblins:3
Saurian Ancients:3
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Beast Herds:2
Dread Elves:2
Dwarven Holds:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Makhar:2
Ogre Khans:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Sylvan Elves:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:10
Berlin:4
Ganderkesee:3
Kiel:3
Celle:2
Bad Zwischenahn:1
Dresden:1
Eckernförde:1
Emstek:1
Gifhorn:1
Hannover:1
Harsefeld:1
Krummwisch:1
Lingen (Ems):1
Marburg:1
Melle:1
Oldenburg:1
Parchim:1
Potsdam:1
lübeck:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.